Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Evelin Idén
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Evelin Idén has 118 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 29 wins (24.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2021-04-24 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
5
Associated horses
118
Registered starts
29
Registered wins
24.6%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Evelin Idén in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JQ Café Latte Hit | 2026-02-01 | 2026-08-30 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Tortebo Lord Daniel | 2023-03-05 | 2026-08-30 | 29 | 4 | 13.8% |
| Lillemons Blackline | 2021-04-24 | 2025-05-31 | 74 | 22 | 29.7% |
| Bränningens Stina | 2024-04-14 | 2024-10-13 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Manilla | 2022-05-26 | 2022-05-26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.426% | 17 |
| 2026-08-30 | JQ Café Latte Hit | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 58.693% | 8 |
| 2026-08-29 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.602% | 11 |
| 2026-07-19 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.694% | 3 |
| 2026-06-28 | JQ Café Latte Hit | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.351% | 7 |
| 2026-06-27 | JQ Café Latte Hit | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.725% | 8 |
| 2026-06-26 | JQ Café Latte Hit | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.928% | 7 |
| 2026-05-03 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.108% | 4 |
| 2026-05-03 | JQ Café Latte Hit | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.162% | 6 |
| 2026-05-02 | JQ Café Latte Hit | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.811% | 6 |
| 2026-04-18 | JQ Café Latte Hit | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 65.766% | 2 |
| 2026-03-21 | JQ Café Latte Hit | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 3 |
| 2026-03-01 | JQ Café Latte Hit | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 1 |
| 2026-02-01 | JQ Café Latte Hit | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 7 |
| 2025-11-23 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 61.762% | 10 |
| 2025-11-09 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2025-11-08 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 62.476% | 11 |
| 2025-09-28 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 63.524% | 10 |
| 2025-09-20 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt A:P1 | 66.908% | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.297% | 5 |
| 2025-09-13 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 62.619% | 4 |
| 2025-07-06 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 63.476% | 6 |
| 2025-07-05 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 64.095% | 12 |
| 2025-07-05 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt A:P1 | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2025-07-04 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 7 |
| 2025-05-31 | Lillemons Blackline | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.061% | 5 |
| 2025-05-30 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.398% | 6 |
| 2025-05-04 | Lillemons Blackline | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2025-05-04 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2025-05-03 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.852% | 3 |
| 2025-05-03 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2025-05-03 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2025-04-05 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Lillemons Blackline | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.515% | 2 |
| 2025-02-16 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2024-10-13 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2024-10-13 | Bränningens Stina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2024-09-22 | Bränningens Stina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.195% | 2 |
| 2024-06-30 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 3 |
| 2024-06-29 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 3 |
| 2024-06-28 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2024-05-09 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2024-04-14 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2024-04-14 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2024-04-14 | Bränningens Stina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2024-04-14 | Bränningens Stina | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 80.357% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 3 |
| 2023-10-15 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2023-09-24 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.806% | 2 |
| 2023-09-24 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2023-09-24 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.759% | 5 |
| 2023-09-09 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.222% | 3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2023-09-09 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.583% | 1 |
| 2023-09-09 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2023-07-29 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.889% | 3 |
| 2023-07-29 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2023-07-29 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 4 |
| 2023-07-01 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 9 |
| 2023-06-30 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 3 |
| 2023-06-30 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.821% | 2 |
| 2023-05-13 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2023-05-13 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2023-04-08 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2023-04-07 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 2 |
| 2023-03-23 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 3 |
| 2023-03-23 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2023-03-23 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.893% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.036% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Tortebo Lord Daniel | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 7 |
| 2023-02-18 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 3 |
| 2023-02-18 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 5 |
| 2023-01-21 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.194% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.861% | 3 |
| 2022-10-30 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.694% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2022-10-01 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.333% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.571% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2022-07-01 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2022-07-01 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.000% | 5 |
| 2022-05-26 | Manilla | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.185% | 2 |
| 2022-05-26 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 49.821% | 9 |
| 2022-05-26 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.741% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.333% | 2 |
| 2022-05-01 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 3 |
| 2022-05-01 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.167% | 1 |
| 2022-04-15 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2022-04-15 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 3 |
| 2022-03-05 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2022-03-05 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.333% | 1 |
| 2022-02-19 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 2 |
| 2022-02-19 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 1 |
| 2021-10-30 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.893% | 3 |
| 2021-10-17 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 6 |
| 2021-09-19 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.815% | 3 |
| 2021-09-12 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.857% | 3 |
| 2021-09-04 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 2 |
| 2021-07-04 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 55.833% | 3 |
| 2021-07-03 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.607% | 3 |
| 2021-07-03 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2021-07-02 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 52.037% | 3 |
| 2021-06-19 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2021-05-13 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2021-04-24 | Lillemons Blackline | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 3 |