Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lillemons Blackline
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lillemons Blackline has 114 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 35 wins (30.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2017-08-13 to 2026-08-28.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
4
Associated riders
114
Registered starts
35
Registered wins
30.7%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Lillemons Blackline in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malva Gustafsson | 2026-04-25 | 2026-08-28 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Evelin Idén | 2021-04-24 | 2025-05-31 | 74 | 22 | 29.7% |
| Ebba Persson | 2018-04-07 | 2019-10-27 | 30 | 8 | 26.7% |
| Malena Paulsson Olsson | 2017-08-13 | 2017-09-23 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | Malva Gustafsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2026-08-15 | Malva Gustafsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 1 |
| 2026-06-06 | Malva Gustafsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2026-06-06 | Malva Gustafsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | Malva Gustafsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2026-05-30 | Malva Gustafsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | Malva Gustafsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 4 |
| 2026-04-25 | Malva Gustafsson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2025-05-31 | Evelin Idén | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.061% | 5 |
| 2025-05-30 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.398% | 6 |
| 2025-05-04 | Evelin Idén | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2025-05-03 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.852% | 3 |
| 2025-05-03 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2025-04-05 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Evelin Idén | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.515% | 2 |
| 2025-02-16 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2024-10-13 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 3 |
| 2024-06-29 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 3 |
| 2024-06-28 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2024-05-09 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2024-04-14 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2024-04-14 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 3 |
| 2023-10-15 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.806% | 2 |
| 2023-09-24 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2023-09-17 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.759% | 5 |
| 2023-09-09 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.222% | 3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2023-07-29 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.889% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 4 |
| 2023-06-30 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 3 |
| 2023-05-13 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2023-04-08 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2023-04-07 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 2 |
| 2023-03-23 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 3 |
| 2023-03-23 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.036% | 1 |
| 2023-02-18 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 3 |
| 2023-02-18 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 5 |
| 2023-01-21 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.194% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.861% | 3 |
| 2022-10-30 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Evelin Idén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.694% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2022-10-01 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.333% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.571% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2022-07-01 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2022-07-01 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.000% | 5 |
| 2022-05-26 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 49.821% | 9 |
| 2022-05-26 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.741% | 1 |
| 2022-05-14 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.333% | 2 |
| 2022-05-01 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 3 |
| 2022-05-01 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.167% | 1 |
| 2022-04-15 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2022-04-15 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 3 |
| 2022-03-05 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2022-03-05 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.333% | 1 |
| 2022-02-19 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 2 |
| 2022-02-19 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 1 |
| 2021-10-30 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.893% | 3 |
| 2021-10-17 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 6 |
| 2021-09-19 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.815% | 3 |
| 2021-09-12 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.857% | 3 |
| 2021-09-04 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 2 |
| 2021-07-04 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 55.833% | 3 |
| 2021-07-03 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.607% | 3 |
| 2021-07-03 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2021-07-02 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 52.037% | 3 |
| 2021-06-19 | Evelin Idén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2021-05-13 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2021-04-24 | Evelin Idén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2019-10-27 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 3 |
| 2019-10-27 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.667% | 5 |
| 2019-09-29 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2019-09-08 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.500% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 5 |
| 2019-04-14 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 26 |
| 2018-10-21 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.333% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.167% | 1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.167% | 4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.833% | 2 |
| 2018-06-02 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2018-06-02 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 59.667% | 2 |
| 2018-05-19 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2018-05-17 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 58.333% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 2 |
| 2018-05-05 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 59.833% | 2 |
| 2018-04-21 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2018-04-21 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2018-04-14 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 3 |
| 2018-04-14 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 55.833% | 6 |
| 2018-04-07 | Ebba Persson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.393% | 3 |
| 2018-04-07 | Ebba Persson | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 57.167% | 4 |
| 2017-09-23 | Malena Paulsson Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2017-08-13 | Malena Paulsson Olsson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 6 |