Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emma Wilén
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emma Wilén has 123 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 32 wins (26.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-10-31 to 2026-08-02.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
123
Registered starts
32
Registered wins
26.0%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emma Wilén in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fleetwood MG (SWB) | 2023-03-12 | 2026-08-02 | 31 | 9 | 29.0% |
| Maggan V (SWB) | 2026-07-25 | 2026-07-25 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Handsome Harry | 2026-05-31 | 2026-05-31 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mo Mhúirnín | 2020-10-31 | 2024-09-08 | 64 | 20 | 31.3% |
| Swanview Misty Night | 2020-10-31 | 2024-08-31 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Aiko Z | 2022-05-29 | 2024-04-07 | 20 | 2 | 10.0% |
| Bernard ll | 2022-10-30 | 2022-10-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-02 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2026-07-25 | Maggan V (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.667% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | Handsome Harry | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.833% | 27 |
| 2026-05-10 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 7 |
| 2026-04-03 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2025-11-23 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.452% | 1 |
| 2024-11-17 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2024-11-17 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 4 |
| 2024-10-27 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2024-10-27 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 1 |
| 2024-09-08 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2024-09-08 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 1 |
| 2024-08-31 | Swanview Misty Night | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2024-08-31 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2024-08-31 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 1 |
| 2024-07-27 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.000% | 5 |
| 2024-07-27 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 2 |
| 2024-07-27 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2024-07-27 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2024-07-19 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 1 |
| 2024-07-18 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2024-07-18 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 2 |
| 2024-07-06 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2024-07-06 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 5 |
| 2024-06-30 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 7 |
| 2024-06-28 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.143% | 4 |
| 2024-06-28 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2024-06-09 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2024-06-09 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2024-05-19 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2024-05-19 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 3 |
| 2024-05-09 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2024-05-09 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2024-04-28 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 4 |
| 2024-04-28 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 2 |
| 2024-04-07 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 49.833% | 15 |
| 2024-04-07 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2024-04-06 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2024-04-06 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 4 |
| 2024-03-17 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 11 |
| 2024-03-17 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2024-03-17 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.226% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Swanview Misty Night | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 3 |
| 2023-10-29 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2023-10-15 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.500% | 7 |
| 2023-08-12 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2023-08-12 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2023-07-29 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2023-07-29 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-07-29 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 6 |
| 2023-07-23 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 14 |
| 2023-07-22 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 12 |
| 2023-07-22 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2023-07-21 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.361% | 6 |
| 2023-07-21 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 5 |
| 2023-07-02 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2023-06-11 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 7 |
| 2023-06-11 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 52.903% | 8 |
| 2023-06-06 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 3 |
| 2023-06-06 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2023-06-03 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 15 |
| 2023-06-03 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 11 |
| 2023-05-07 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2023-04-29 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 5 |
| 2023-04-23 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2023-04-10 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 11 |
| 2023-04-09 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.472% | 2 |
| 2023-04-09 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2023-03-12 | Fleetwood MG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2023-03-05 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2022-10-30 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Aiko Z | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2022-10-30 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 5 |
| 2022-10-30 | Bernard ll | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 3 |
| 2022-10-15 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2022-10-15 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.000% | 1 |
| 2022-10-15 | Aiko Z | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 3 |
| 2022-10-15 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2022-10-09 | Aiko Z | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 5 |
| 2022-10-09 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 7 |
| 2022-10-02 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2022-10-02 | Aiko Z | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 3 |
| 2022-10-02 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 3 |
| 2022-08-21 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2022-08-21 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2022-07-30 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2022-07-30 | Aiko Z | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 3 |
| 2022-07-23 | Aiko Z | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 10 |
| 2022-07-23 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 8 |
| 2022-07-22 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2022-07-22 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2022-07-03 | Aiko Z | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 3 |
| 2022-07-03 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Aiko Z | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 8 |
| 2022-05-29 | Aiko Z | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2022-05-22 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2022-04-09 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 5 |
| 2021-11-07 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 3 |
| 2021-11-07 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 5 |
| 2021-10-03 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 2 |
| 2021-07-23 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 5 |
| 2021-07-23 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2021-06-06 | Swanview Misty Night | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.194% | 2 |
| 2021-06-06 | Swanview Misty Night | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 2 |
| 2020-10-31 | Swanview Misty Night | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 6 |
| 2020-10-31 | Mo Mhúirnín | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 2 |