Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Mo Mhúirnín
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Mo Mhúirnín has 65 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 21 wins (32.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-10-31 to 2024-09-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
65
Registered starts
21
Registered wins
32.3%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Mo Mhúirnín in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emma Wilén | 2020-10-31 | 2024-09-08 | 64 | 20 | 31.3% |
| Ronja Nilsson | 2022-10-30 | 2022-10-30 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-08 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2024-09-08 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 1 |
| 2024-08-31 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2024-08-31 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 1 |
| 2024-07-27 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2024-07-27 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2024-07-19 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 1 |
| 2024-07-18 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2024-07-18 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 2 |
| 2024-07-06 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2024-07-06 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 5 |
| 2024-06-30 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2024-05-19 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2024-05-19 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 4 |
| 2024-04-28 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 2 |
| 2024-04-06 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2024-04-06 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 4 |
| 2024-03-17 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2024-03-17 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2023-08-12 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2023-08-12 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2023-07-29 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2023-07-29 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-07-22 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2023-07-21 | Emma Wilén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.361% | 6 |
| 2023-07-21 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Emma Wilén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 5 |
| 2023-07-02 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2023-06-06 | Emma Wilén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 3 |
| 2023-06-06 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2023-05-21 | Emma Wilén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 11 |
| 2023-04-09 | Emma Wilén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.472% | 2 |
| 2023-04-09 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2023-03-05 | Emma Wilén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2022-10-30 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Ronja Nilsson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2022-10-15 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 2 |
| 2022-10-15 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.000% | 1 |
| 2022-10-02 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2022-08-21 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2022-08-21 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2022-07-30 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 1 |
| 2022-07-22 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2022-07-22 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2022-05-22 | Emma Wilén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Emma Wilén | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2022-04-09 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 5 |
| 2021-11-07 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 3 |
| 2021-11-07 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 5 |
| 2021-10-03 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 2 |
| 2021-07-23 | Emma Wilén | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 5 |
| 2021-07-23 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2020-10-31 | Emma Wilén | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 2 |