Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emily Kjerrman
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emily Kjerrman has 205 registered starts with 21 associated horses, including 33 wins (16.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-06-06 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
21
Associated horses
205
Registered starts
33
Registered wins
16.1%
Win %
Associated horses
21 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emily Kjerrman in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Davinci (SWB) | 2021-09-17 | 2026-08-15 | 36 | 15 | 41.7% |
| SunHaze | 2026-05-02 | 2026-05-02 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Zee La Perla (1) (SWB) | 2025-06-28 | 2025-06-28 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Grågårds Sigma | 2023-03-12 | 2024-10-26 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Silencio | 2023-06-30 | 2023-07-02 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Katio de Fenix | 2020-07-22 | 2021-08-29 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% |
| Arabella S | 2020-10-24 | 2020-10-24 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Arhults Amazon | 2020-09-05 | 2020-09-05 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chapman Napot | 2019-06-01 | 2019-06-08 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cronas Fredric | 2019-05-11 | 2019-06-08 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| ZagaFay (SWB) | 2015-03-08 | 2019-05-30 | 37 | 3 | 8.1% |
| Zippo | 2009-06-06 | 2019-03-29 | 51 | 5 | 9.8% |
| Rapunzel | 2012-08-05 | 2018-10-21 | 31 | 4 | 12.9% |
| Arhults Delicious | 2016-10-22 | 2016-11-06 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Good Lilly | 2016-02-14 | 2016-03-12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kielshoop Honeybee,s Valentin | 2014-09-28 | 2014-09-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wellhouse Willum | 2013-09-07 | 2013-09-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bombadil | 2011-09-17 | 2011-09-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zimber | 2010-08-07 | 2010-11-14 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| PUMA | 2010-07-24 | 2010-09-04 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dune MW | 2010-08-22 | 2010-08-22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.077% | 1 |
| 2026-07-24 | Davinci (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.461% | 4 |
| 2026-06-28 | Davinci (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.735% | 2 |
| 2026-06-27 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.179% | 2 |
| 2026-05-02 | SunHaze | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2025-10-18 | Davinci (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 3 |
| 2025-10-17 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Davinci (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 1 |
| 2025-09-21 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.974% | 3 |
| 2025-06-28 | Zee La Perla (1) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.107% | 1 |
| 2025-04-05 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 71.489% | 1 |
| 2025-03-23 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.574% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.064% | 3 |
| 2024-10-26 | Grågårds Sigma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2024-10-26 | Grågårds Sigma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 10 |
| 2024-10-26 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.787% | 1 |
| 2024-10-20 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.723% | 5 |
| 2024-10-13 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2024-10-06 | Grågårds Sigma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 2 |
| 2024-10-06 | Grågårds Sigma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 6 |
| 2024-09-22 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2024-08-25 | Grågårds Sigma | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.278% | 4 |
| 2024-08-25 | Grågårds Sigma | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.750% | 3 |
| 2024-08-24 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.868% | 4 |
| 2024-06-16 | Grågårds Sigma | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.065% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.833% | 6 |
| 2024-03-10 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2024-02-16 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.625% | 4 |
| 2023-08-19 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.973% | 1 |
| 2023-07-27 | Davinci (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.000% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Silencio | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2023-06-30 | Silencio | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2023-05-27 | Davinci (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2023-03-19 | Grågårds Sigma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2023-03-19 | Grågårds Sigma | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 5 |
| 2023-03-12 | Grågårds Sigma | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 1 |
| 2022-09-30 | Davinci (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.600% | 20 |
| 2022-09-29 | Davinci (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.400% | 24 |
| 2022-08-20 | Davinci (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2022-07-28 | Davinci (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.400% | 1 |
| 2022-07-16 | Davinci (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 76.000% | 1 |
| 2022-06-30 | Davinci (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.500% | 1 |
| 2022-06-19 | Davinci (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.833% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Davinci (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 78.214% | 1 |
| 2022-04-08 | Davinci (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.200% | 11 |
| 2021-10-31 | Davinci (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.067% | 9 |
| 2021-10-30 | Davinci (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.200% | 11 |
| 2021-09-30 | Davinci (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 28 |
| 2021-09-17 | Davinci (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.000% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 7 |
| 2021-08-29 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 8 |
| 2021-08-21 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 14 |
| 2021-08-21 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 16 |
| 2021-08-01 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2021-08-01 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2021-07-17 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 3 |
| 2021-07-17 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2020-10-24 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2020-10-24 | Arabella S | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 13 |
| 2020-09-05 | Arhults Amazon | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 5 |
| 2020-08-22 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2020-08-08 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 23 |
| 2020-07-22 | Katio de Fenix | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 3 |
| 2019-06-08 | Cronas Fredric | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.065% | 5 |
| 2019-06-08 | Chapman Napot | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.226% | 4 |
| 2019-06-01 | Cronas Fredric | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2019-06-01 | Chapman Napot | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2019-05-30 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.875% | 1 |
| 2019-05-25 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 8 |
| 2019-05-11 | Cronas Fredric | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 7 |
| 2019-04-13 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 9 |
| 2019-03-29 | Zippo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.980% | 3 |
| 2019-02-17 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 2 |
| 2019-02-16 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.125% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 9 |
| 2018-10-20 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 6 |
| 2018-09-16 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 4 |
| 2018-08-11 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.196% | 2 |
| 2018-07-29 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 4 |
| 2018-07-27 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.116% | 10 |
| 2018-07-27 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 4 |
| 2018-07-15 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.209% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.233% | 9 |
| 2018-06-30 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.565% | 2 |
| 2018-06-24 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.558% | 3 |
| 2018-06-16 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.650% | 7 |
| 2018-06-16 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 4 |
| 2018-06-02 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2018-05-20 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.581% | 9 |
| 2018-05-20 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 2 |
| 2018-05-05 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.395% | 14 |
| 2018-04-14 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.953% | 22 |
| 2018-04-08 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.767% | 10 |
| 2018-03-30 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 4 |
| 2017-11-17 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 8 |
| 2017-11-03 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 5 |
| 2017-10-28 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.070% | 2 |
| 2017-07-30 | Rapunzel | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.140% | 14 |
| 2016-11-06 | Arhults Delicious | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 5 |
| 2016-11-06 | Arhults Delicious | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.444% | 2 |
| 2016-10-22 | Arhults Delicious | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 3 |
| 2016-10-16 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 7 |
| 2016-03-12 | Good Lilly | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 3 |
| 2016-02-14 | Good Lilly | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 5 |
| 2015-10-24 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.587% | 1 |
| 2015-10-17 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 8 |
| 2015-10-10 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 6 |
| 2015-10-01 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 65.000% | 30 |
| 2015-09-29 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.400% | 50 |
| 2015-09-19 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 6 |
| 2015-08-23 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.600% | 2 |
| 2015-08-22 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 1 |
| 2015-08-06 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.600% | 3 |
| 2015-06-28 | Zippo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.825% | 12 |
| 2015-06-25 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 12 |
| 2015-06-25 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 18 |
| 2015-06-14 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 9 |
| 2015-06-14 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.167% | 2 |
| 2015-05-31 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2015-05-31 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2015-05-17 | Zippo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2015-05-03 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.643% | 1 |
| 2015-05-03 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.296% | 1 |
| 2015-04-26 | Zippo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.351% | 6 |
| 2015-04-18 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 5 |
| 2015-04-12 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 9 |
| 2015-04-12 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 11 |
| 2015-03-29 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 6 |
| 2015-03-22 | Zippo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.491% | 11 |
| 2015-03-20 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.851% | 13 |
| 2015-03-08 | ZagaFay (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2015-02-21 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.816% | 9 |
| 2014-09-28 | Kielshoop Honeybee,s Valentin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 5 |
| 2014-09-20 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 6 |
| 2014-08-24 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 7 |
| 2014-08-24 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 5 |
| 2014-07-27 | Zippo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.351% | 14 |
| 2014-07-26 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 15 |
| 2014-07-25 | Zippo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.519% | 5 |
| 2014-06-29 | Zippo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.202% | 11 |
| 2014-06-28 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.912% | 6 |
| 2014-06-07 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2014-05-31 | Zippo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.263% | 5 |
| 2014-05-29 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.737% | 5 |
| 2014-05-16 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 11 |
| 2014-04-27 | Zippo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.868% | 8 |
| 2014-04-26 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.105% | 8 |
| 2014-04-25 | Zippo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.349% | 10 |
| 2014-04-12 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 11 |
| 2014-03-09 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 13 |
| 2014-03-09 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 4 |
| 2014-02-16 | Zippo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.698% | 15 |
| 2014-02-16 | Zippo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.804% | 6 |
| 2013-10-20 | Zippo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.675% | 9 |
| 2013-10-19 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.509% | 15 |
| 2013-10-18 | Zippo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.039% | 9 |
| 2013-09-22 | Zippo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.054% | 8 |
| 2013-09-15 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 54.298% | 23 |
| 2013-09-07 | Wellhouse Willum | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.621% | — |
| 2013-09-01 | Zippo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.264% | 7 |
| 2013-07-28 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.860% | 11 |
| 2013-07-27 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.333% | 17 |
| 2013-07-26 | Zippo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.659% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Zippo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.512% | 7 |
| 2013-06-29 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 16 |
| 2013-06-02 | Zippo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.969% | 1 |
| 2013-06-02 | Zippo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.348% | 1 |
| 2013-05-18 | Zippo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 15 |
| 2013-05-17 | Zippo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.287% | 32 |
| 2013-05-05 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.021% | 1 |
| 2013-05-05 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 8 |
| 2013-04-21 | Zippo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.558% | 14 |
| 2013-03-10 | Rapunzel | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 4 |
| 2013-03-10 | Rapunzel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 7 |
| 2012-10-20 | Zippo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 8 |
| 2012-09-30 | Rapunzel | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2012-09-23 | Zippo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.767% | 1 |
| 2012-09-23 | Zippo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2012-08-05 | Rapunzel | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 9 |
| 2012-05-27 | Zippo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 6 |
| 2012-04-29 | Zippo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 14 |
| 2012-04-22 | Zippo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 13 |
| 2011-09-17 | Bombadil | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | — |
| 2011-09-17 | Bombadil | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | — |
| 2011-09-11 | Zippo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.870% | 1 |
| 2011-07-01 | Zippo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 13 |
| 2011-05-29 | Zippo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 6 |
| 2011-05-08 | Zippo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 4 |
| 2011-05-01 | Zippo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 12 |
| 2011-04-24 | Zippo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.930% | 1 |
| 2011-04-24 | Zippo | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2011-03-19 | Zippo | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2010-11-14 | Zimber | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.088% | 18 |
| 2010-11-13 | Zimber | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.316% | 15 |
| 2010-11-12 | Zimber | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.612% | 18 |
| 2010-09-04 | PUMA | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.414% | — |
| 2010-08-22 | Dune MW | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | — |
| 2010-08-07 | Zimber | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.070% | 12 |
| 2010-08-06 | Zippo | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.444% | 3 |
| 2010-07-24 | PUMA | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | — |
| 2009-06-06 | Zippo | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 12 |