Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Arhults Amazon
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Arhults Amazon has 72 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 22 wins (30.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-09-05 to 2026-05-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
72
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
30.6%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Arhults Amazon in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Novalie Lindkvist | 2024-04-06 | 2026-05-30 | 40 | 18 | 45.0% |
| Noomi Lindkvist | 2022-04-03 | 2024-03-24 | 31 | 4 | 12.9% |
| Emily Kjerrman | 2020-09-05 | 2020-09-05 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 71.806% | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2025-11-23 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.576% | 2 |
| 2025-11-22 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2025-11-16 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2025-10-12 | Novalie Lindkvist | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 59.167% | 9 |
| 2025-08-30 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | Novalie Lindkvist | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.759% | 8 |
| 2025-07-19 | Novalie Lindkvist | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 61.286% | 1 |
| 2025-07-19 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2025-06-29 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.879% | 6 |
| 2025-06-29 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 5 |
| 2025-05-10 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2025-05-10 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:P1 | 59.342% | 1 |
| 2025-04-27 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2025-04-27 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2025-03-29 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2025-03-29 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.939% | 2 |
| 2024-11-10 | Novalie Lindkvist | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 57.477% | 2 |
| 2024-09-28 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 5 |
| 2024-09-28 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2024-09-21 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 3 |
| 2024-08-18 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 3 |
| 2024-08-11 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2024-08-03 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2024-08-03 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2024-07-19 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 5 |
| 2024-07-19 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2024-07-18 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 3 |
| 2024-07-18 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 5 |
| 2024-06-30 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2024-05-19 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2024-05-19 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 2 |
| 2024-04-06 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2024-04-06 | Novalie Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 4 |
| 2024-03-24 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 1 |
| 2024-03-24 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 64.697% | 2 |
| 2023-11-25 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 59.583% | 3 |
| 2023-11-11 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.583% | 4 |
| 2023-11-11 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 3 |
| 2023-10-01 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-10-01 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2023-09-09 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 4 |
| 2023-09-09 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2023-07-22 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.028% | 4 |
| 2023-07-21 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 3 |
| 2023-06-06 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 4 |
| 2023-06-06 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 5 |
| 2023-05-21 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 4 |
| 2023-05-21 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 2 |
| 2023-04-30 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2023-04-30 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 5 |
| 2023-04-09 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.286% | 11 |
| 2023-04-09 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 5 |
| 2023-03-26 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 7 |
| 2023-03-26 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2022-11-19 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2022-11-19 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 2 |
| 2022-09-03 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2022-09-03 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 3 |
| 2022-05-07 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 1 |
| 2022-04-09 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.643% | 6 |
| 2022-04-09 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.037% | 8 |
| 2022-04-03 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 5 |
| 2022-04-03 | Noomi Lindkvist | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 3 |
| 2020-09-05 | Emily Kjerrman | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 5 |