Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emilia Ahlqvist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emilia Ahlqvist has 61 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 11 wins (18.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-06-09 to 2023-05-07.
Data last updated: 2026-06-01
9
Associated horses
61
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
18.0%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emilia Ahlqvist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mr Cool (SWB) | 2023-05-07 | 2023-05-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Woodfield Ted | 2017-04-01 | 2017-09-09 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Jessie | 2017-05-27 | 2017-05-27 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Herkules | 2012-06-09 | 2016-10-22 | 32 | 5 | 15.6% |
| Jus D´Orange Van de Heirweg | 2016-05-29 | 2016-05-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Shelly 3 | 2015-09-05 | 2015-09-05 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lonrico | 2014-09-21 | 2015-06-16 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Poetic Star | 2014-05-11 | 2014-08-02 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Delicia | 2013-04-06 | 2014-05-11 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | Mr Cool (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 39.333% | 13 |
| 2017-09-09 | Woodfield Ted | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.893% | 15 |
| 2017-05-27 | Jessie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.929% | 5 |
| 2017-05-27 | Jessie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2017-05-13 | Woodfield Ted | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2017-04-30 | Woodfield Ted | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2017-04-30 | Woodfield Ted | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 2 |
| 2017-04-01 | Woodfield Ted | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 1 |
| 2017-04-01 | Woodfield Ted | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.778% | 1 |
| 2016-10-22 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Jus D´Orange Van de Heirweg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 13 |
| 2015-09-26 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2015-09-05 | Shelly 3 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Shelly 3 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2015-09-05 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2015-07-21 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 2 |
| 2015-06-16 | Lonrico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.737% | 14 |
| 2015-04-12 | Lonrico | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 3 |
| 2015-04-06 | Lonrico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 1 |
| 2015-04-06 | Lonrico | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | — |
| 2014-10-12 | Lonrico | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 3 |
| 2014-09-21 | Lonrico | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.793% | 2 |
| 2014-09-07 | Herkules | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 9 |
| 2014-08-02 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2014-08-02 | Herkules | Lätt A:P1 | 55.789% | 5 |
| 2014-08-02 | Poetic Star | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.379% | 6 |
| 2014-06-29 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 6 |
| 2014-06-29 | Herkules | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 7 |
| 2014-06-06 | Herkules | Lätt A:P1 | 56.447% | 8 |
| 2014-05-24 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2014-05-11 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2014-05-11 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2014-05-11 | Poetic Star | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 52.931% | 12 |
| 2014-05-11 | Delicia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.793% | 8 |
| 2014-05-10 | Herkules | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 4 |
| 2014-02-23 | Delicia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.658% | 2 |
| 2014-02-23 | Delicia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 1 |
| 2013-10-20 | Delicia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.448% | 1 |
| 2013-09-28 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 4 |
| 2013-09-28 | Herkules | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 3 |
| 2013-09-28 | Delicia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 1 |
| 2013-09-14 | Herkules | Lätt A:P1 | 55.658% | 9 |
| 2013-08-11 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 5 |
| 2013-08-11 | Herkules | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 3 |
| 2013-06-30 | Herkules | Lätt A:P1 | 53.289% | 7 |
| 2013-06-30 | Delicia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.414% | 7 |
| 2013-06-09 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.868% | 8 |
| 2013-06-09 | Herkules | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.414% | 2 |
| 2013-06-09 | Delicia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2013-06-09 | Delicia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.586% | 3 |
| 2013-05-18 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.868% | 5 |
| 2013-05-18 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2013-05-05 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 2 |
| 2013-04-13 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.921% | 6 |
| 2013-04-13 | Herkules | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 4 |
| 2013-04-06 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2013-04-06 | Herkules | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 6 |
| 2013-04-06 | Delicia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 11 |
| 2012-10-27 | Herkules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | 4 |
| 2012-06-09 | Herkules | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 3 |