Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Herkules
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Herkules has 154 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 25 wins (16.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-06-09 to 2026-06-14.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated riders
154
Registered starts
25
Registered wins
16.2%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Herkules in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unni Cederberg | 2025-04-27 | 2026-06-14 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Linnéa Svensson | 2016-04-23 | 2024-07-19 | 109 | 19 | 17.4% |
| Frida Svensson | 2019-11-09 | 2023-04-23 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Emilia Ahlqvist | 2012-06-09 | 2016-10-22 | 32 | 5 | 15.6% |
| Emma Charlesson | 2015-04-19 | 2015-05-02 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-14 | Unni Cederberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | Unni Cederberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | Unni Cederberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 2 |
| 2025-06-15 | Unni Cederberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 52.963% | 5 |
| 2025-06-08 | Unni Cederberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 52.593% | 7 |
| 2025-06-08 | Unni Cederberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.037% | 6 |
| 2025-05-10 | Unni Cederberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.667% | 5 |
| 2025-05-10 | Unni Cederberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.333% | 7 |
| 2025-04-27 | Unni Cederberg | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.037% | 5 |
| 2024-07-19 | Linnéa Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.500% | 13 |
| 2024-06-28 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 61.806% | 5 |
| 2024-04-14 | Linnéa Svensson | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 56.167% | 14 |
| 2023-09-09 | Linnéa Svensson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 71.364% | 4 |
| 2023-08-20 | Linnéa Svensson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.515% | 2 |
| 2023-08-19 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Ponnykür | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2023-08-05 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.171% | 4 |
| 2023-06-18 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.324% | 2 |
| 2023-06-16 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.297% | 2 |
| 2023-05-27 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 5 |
| 2023-05-14 | Linnéa Svensson | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.879% | 2 |
| 2023-05-01 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Ponnykür | 62.784% | 2 |
| 2023-04-23 | Frida Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2023-03-05 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Ponnykür | 64.917% | 3 |
| 2023-03-04 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 61.667% | 2 |
| 2022-10-22 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2022-07-03 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.541% | 3 |
| 2022-05-29 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.027% | 4 |
| 2022-05-21 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.712% | 7 |
| 2022-02-19 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2021-11-20 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 68.026% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 3 |
| 2021-08-08 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 57.163% | 2 |
| 2021-07-11 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 1 |
| 2021-07-05 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 2 |
| 2021-07-05 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 1 |
| 2020-09-27 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 56.737% | 8 |
| 2020-09-05 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2020-07-12 | Linnéa Svensson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.459% | 3 |
| 2020-07-05 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2020-06-13 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 3 |
| 2020-06-13 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 4 |
| 2019-11-09 | Frida Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 3 |
| 2019-09-29 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 3 |
| 2019-09-29 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 1 |
| 2019-08-10 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 2 |
| 2019-07-01 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 4 |
| 2019-07-01 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2019-06-30 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 4 |
| 2019-06-30 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2019-06-15 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2019-06-09 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 3 |
| 2019-05-19 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2019-05-19 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.179% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.944% | 5 |
| 2019-05-04 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 2 |
| 2019-04-21 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 2 |
| 2019-04-21 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2019-04-14 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 58.289% | 2 |
| 2018-11-02 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 53.816% | 2 |
| 2018-10-27 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2018-10-27 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 5 |
| 2018-10-13 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2018-10-13 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2018-09-30 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2018-09-30 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 3 |
| 2018-09-02 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.528% | 3 |
| 2018-09-02 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:P1 | 57.500% | 3 |
| 2018-08-11 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.821% | 4 |
| 2018-08-11 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 3 |
| 2018-07-02 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2018-07-02 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2018-05-19 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2018-04-22 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.963% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 8 |
| 2018-04-02 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 7 |
| 2018-04-02 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 5 |
| 2017-11-11 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2017-10-08 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 3 |
| 2017-10-08 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 2 |
| 2017-10-01 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 3 |
| 2017-09-09 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 6 |
| 2017-09-09 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 2 |
| 2017-09-02 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2017-09-02 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 2 |
| 2017-07-03 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2017-07-03 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 4 |
| 2017-07-02 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 8 |
| 2017-07-02 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 6 |
| 2017-05-27 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 4 |
| 2017-05-27 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 4 |
| 2017-05-13 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2017-05-13 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 2 |
| 2017-04-30 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 2 |
| 2017-04-30 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2017-04-01 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.214% | 2 |
| 2017-04-01 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 2 |
| 2017-03-25 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2017-03-25 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 2 |
| 2016-10-22 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 1 |
| 2016-10-22 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2016-10-22 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 1 |
| 2016-10-15 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.286% | 8 |
| 2016-10-15 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2016-07-31 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 5 |
| 2016-07-31 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2016-04-23 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.741% | 12 |
| 2016-04-23 | Linnéa Svensson | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 5 |
| 2015-09-26 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2015-09-05 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2015-07-21 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 2 |
| 2015-05-02 | Emma Charlesson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2015-04-19 | Emma Charlesson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2014-09-07 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:P1 | 60.395% | 9 |
| 2014-08-02 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2014-08-02 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:P1 | 55.789% | 5 |
| 2014-06-29 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 6 |
| 2014-06-29 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 7 |
| 2014-06-06 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:P1 | 56.447% | 8 |
| 2014-05-24 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2014-05-11 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2014-05-11 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2014-05-10 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 4 |
| 2013-09-28 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 4 |
| 2013-09-28 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 3 |
| 2013-09-14 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:P1 | 55.658% | 9 |
| 2013-08-11 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 5 |
| 2013-08-11 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 3 |
| 2013-06-30 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:P1 | 53.289% | 7 |
| 2013-06-09 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.868% | 8 |
| 2013-06-09 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.414% | 2 |
| 2013-05-18 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.868% | 5 |
| 2013-05-18 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2013-05-05 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 2 |
| 2013-04-13 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.921% | 6 |
| 2013-04-13 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 4 |
| 2013-04-06 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2013-04-06 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 6 |
| 2012-10-27 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | 4 |
| 2012-06-09 | Emilia Ahlqvist | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 3 |