Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emelie Renman Åquist
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emelie Renman Åquist has 81 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 6 wins (7.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-03-28 to 2018-10-01.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
8
Associated horses
81
Registered starts
6
Registered wins
7.4%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emelie Renman Åquist in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belatrix (SWB) | 2018-02-19 | 2018-10-01 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Indus (SWB) | 2018-03-16 | 2018-09-09 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Some Zin (23) (SWB) | 2018-04-02 | 2018-09-08 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Early Trick (SWB) | 2017-09-14 | 2018-06-10 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Don Anthony (SWB) | 2018-05-27 | 2018-05-27 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| O'dhym du Noyer Prats | 2015-03-28 | 2017-06-04 | 50 | 1 | 2.0% |
| Shine a Light | 2017-04-08 | 2017-04-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Santina af Sire | 2016-09-25 | 2016-09-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-01 | Belatrix (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 69.800% | 19 |
| 2018-09-09 | Indus (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Some Zin (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Belatrix (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.884% | 5 |
| 2018-06-10 | Early Trick (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.422% | 19 |
| 2018-06-09 | Early Trick (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.206% | 27 |
| 2018-06-06 | Some Zin (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 2 |
| 2018-06-06 | Early Trick (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.085% | 8 |
| 2018-06-06 | Belatrix (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.700% | 8 |
| 2018-06-03 | Some Zin (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 7 |
| 2018-05-27 | Don Anthony (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.200% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Indus (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.000% | 6 |
| 2018-05-26 | Belatrix (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.000% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Belatrix (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.535% | 10 |
| 2018-05-10 | Belatrix (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Belatrix (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.837% | 4 |
| 2018-05-05 | Indus (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.242% | 1 |
| 2018-04-30 | Belatrix (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.628% | 8 |
| 2018-04-29 | Some Zin (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2018-04-14 | Some Zin (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 8 |
| 2018-04-14 | Indus (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 5 |
| 2018-04-02 | Some Zin (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 2 |
| 2018-03-16 | Indus (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.800% | 5 |
| 2018-03-16 | Belatrix (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2018-03-04 | Early Trick (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.833% | 10 |
| 2018-02-19 | Belatrix (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.395% | 2 |
| 2018-02-18 | Early Trick (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.462% | 4 |
| 2017-09-30 | Early Trick (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 3 |
| 2017-09-14 | Early Trick (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 1 |
| 2017-06-04 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2017-06-04 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 2 |
| 2017-05-25 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 10 |
| 2017-05-25 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 3 |
| 2017-05-14 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2017-04-08 | Shine a Light | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 7 |
| 2017-02-05 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 3 |
| 2017-02-05 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 7 |
| 2016-12-04 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 3 |
| 2016-12-04 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 4 |
| 2016-11-20 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2016-11-20 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 4 |
| 2016-11-05 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 8 |
| 2016-11-05 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 13 |
| 2016-09-25 | Santina af Sire | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 18 |
| 2016-07-02 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2016-07-02 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 3 |
| 2016-07-01 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2016-06-05 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 6 |
| 2016-06-05 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 14 |
| 2016-05-22 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2016-05-21 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 12 |
| 2016-05-21 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 7 |
| 2016-05-20 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 15 |
| 2016-04-24 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 7 |
| 2016-04-24 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 8 |
| 2016-03-13 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 7 |
| 2015-12-09 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2015-12-09 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 10 |
| 2015-12-02 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2015-12-02 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 18 |
| 2015-11-08 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 4 |
| 2015-11-08 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 3 |
| 2015-11-01 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 11 |
| 2015-11-01 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2015-10-17 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 14 |
| 2015-10-17 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 8 |
| 2015-10-10 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 4 |
| 2015-10-10 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 10 |
| 2015-09-26 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 5 |
| 2015-09-26 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 13 |
| 2015-09-19 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 9 |
| 2015-09-19 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 3 |
| 2015-07-05 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 7 |
| 2015-07-04 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 15 |
| 2015-07-04 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2015-06-27 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 5 |
| 2015-05-23 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 3 |
| 2015-05-13 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 4 |
| 2015-03-28 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 14 |
| 2015-03-28 | O'dhym du Noyer Prats | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.424% | 4 |