Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Santina af Sire
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Santina af Sire has 169 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 2 wins (1.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-09-05 to 2020-11-01.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
169
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
1.2%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Santina af Sire in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stina Holm | 2009-09-05 | 2020-11-01 | 168 | 2 | 1.2% |
| Emelie Renman Åquist | 2016-09-25 | 2016-09-25 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-01 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 7 |
| 2020-10-31 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2020-10-31 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.108% | 10 |
| 2020-10-24 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.410% | 6 |
| 2020-08-23 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 12 |
| 2020-08-01 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 3 |
| 2020-08-01 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2020-07-05 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.973% | 9 |
| 2020-07-05 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.875% | 3 |
| 2019-11-10 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.342% | 9 |
| 2019-10-27 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 5 |
| 2019-06-30 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.556% | 5 |
| 2019-06-29 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.991% | 9 |
| 2019-06-01 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.957% | 8 |
| 2019-06-01 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 19 |
| 2019-04-22 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.026% | 17 |
| 2019-04-21 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.128% | 11 |
| 2019-03-24 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.496% | 7 |
| 2019-03-10 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2019-01-19 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.811% | 11 |
| 2018-12-09 | Stina Holm | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 68.875% | 1 |
| 2018-12-08 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.590% | 12 |
| 2018-11-25 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 10 |
| 2018-11-25 | Stina Holm | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 62.000% | 2 |
| 2018-10-14 | Stina Holm | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 60.196% | 10 |
| 2018-10-13 | Stina Holm | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 59.394% | 7 |
| 2018-10-13 | Stina Holm | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 63.875% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.034% | 7 |
| 2018-08-26 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.651% | 6 |
| 2018-08-26 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 2 |
| 2018-08-11 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.103% | 6 |
| 2018-07-26 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.721% | 4 |
| 2018-07-26 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 3 |
| 2018-07-01 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.060% | 7 |
| 2018-06-30 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.308% | 10 |
| 2018-05-20 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.209% | 18 |
| 2018-05-19 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 11 |
| 2018-05-18 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 5 |
| 2018-05-18 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.140% | 16 |
| 2018-05-01 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.093% | 8 |
| 2018-04-28 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.452% | 22 |
| 2018-04-21 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2018-04-21 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.698% | 3 |
| 2018-04-08 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 4 |
| 2018-04-08 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.256% | 7 |
| 2018-04-02 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.721% | 11 |
| 2018-04-02 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.860% | 11 |
| 2018-04-01 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 11 |
| 2018-04-01 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.163% | 15 |
| 2018-03-11 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.047% | 3 |
| 2018-03-11 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.723% | 4 |
| 2018-03-10 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2018-03-10 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 4 |
| 2018-02-22 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 12 |
| 2018-02-04 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2017-12-17 | Stina Holm | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 52.105% | 10 |
| 2017-12-10 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.804% | 5 |
| 2017-11-12 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 7 |
| 2017-11-12 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 9 |
| 2017-10-15 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 4 |
| 2017-10-14 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2017-09-03 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 8 |
| 2017-09-03 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 13 |
| 2017-05-14 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 11 |
| 2017-05-06 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.349% | 2 |
| 2017-03-26 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 16 |
| 2016-12-15 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 18 |
| 2016-11-26 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.239% | 15 |
| 2016-11-25 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 9 |
| 2016-11-05 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.717% | 11 |
| 2016-10-20 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2016-10-20 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 13 |
| 2016-10-01 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.022% | 16 |
| 2016-09-25 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.953% | 15 |
| 2016-09-25 | Emelie Renman Åquist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 18 |
| 2016-09-17 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 5 |
| 2016-08-28 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 14 |
| 2016-08-11 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.783% | 7 |
| 2016-07-23 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 13 |
| 2016-07-23 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 4 |
| 2016-07-03 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.674% | 8 |
| 2016-07-02 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2016-07-02 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 9 |
| 2016-06-11 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2016-06-11 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 12 |
| 2016-05-22 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.609% | 18 |
| 2016-05-21 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 25 |
| 2016-05-21 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.696% | 21 |
| 2016-05-20 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 18 |
| 2016-05-20 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 27 |
| 2016-05-05 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 5 |
| 2016-05-05 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 52.174% | 14 |
| 2016-04-24 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 10 |
| 2016-04-24 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 7 |
| 2016-04-10 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 15 |
| 2016-02-07 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2016-02-07 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 4 |
| 2016-01-30 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 12 |
| 2015-12-09 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 6 |
| 2015-12-09 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 9 |
| 2015-12-02 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 5 |
| 2015-12-02 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 20 |
| 2015-11-22 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 6 |
| 2015-11-22 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.935% | 7 |
| 2015-11-21 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.186% | 16 |
| 2015-11-20 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.222% | 8 |
| 2015-11-15 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.395% | 16 |
| 2015-11-15 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.889% | 10 |
| 2015-11-07 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 9 |
| 2015-10-25 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 9 |
| 2015-10-25 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 18 |
| 2015-09-26 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 15 |
| 2015-09-13 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 12 |
| 2015-09-13 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 18 |
| 2015-08-16 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 8 |
| 2015-08-15 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 11 |
| 2015-08-02 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 12 |
| 2015-08-02 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.556% | 5 |
| 2015-08-01 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 11 |
| 2015-07-05 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.553% | 8 |
| 2015-07-04 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 20 |
| 2015-07-04 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 25 |
| 2015-06-28 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 10 |
| 2015-06-28 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.036% | 22 |
| 2015-06-21 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 4 |
| 2015-06-21 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.167% | 6 |
| 2015-05-24 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 6 |
| 2015-05-24 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 5 |
| 2015-05-14 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2015-05-14 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 4 |
| 2015-05-01 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 7 |
| 2015-05-01 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 7 |
| 2015-04-26 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.833% | 10 |
| 2015-04-26 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 10 |
| 2015-03-28 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 25 |
| 2015-03-28 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.848% | 19 |
| 2015-03-13 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.167% | 15 |
| 2014-04-13 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:2 | 52.889% | 15 |
| 2014-03-30 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:2 | 49.222% | 10 |
| 2014-03-29 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.714% | 30 |
| 2014-03-29 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.128% | 29 |
| 2014-03-16 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.143% | 24 |
| 2014-03-16 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.000% | 15 |
| 2013-12-08 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.816% | 9 |
| 2013-12-08 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.552% | 17 |
| 2013-10-26 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.111% | 16 |
| 2013-10-05 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 15 |
| 2013-10-05 | Stina Holm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 21 |
| 2013-09-29 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.053% | 16 |
| 2013-09-29 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 16 |
| 2013-02-10 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.667% | 31 |
| 2012-07-21 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 12 |
| 2012-07-21 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.091% | 4 |
| 2012-06-16 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.333% | 11 |
| 2012-05-26 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 11 |
| 2012-05-26 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 49.000% | 23 |
| 2012-05-06 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 26 |
| 2012-04-29 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 26 |
| 2012-03-11 | Stina Holm | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.368% | 23 |
| 2011-09-18 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.517% | 9 |
| 2011-04-03 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 28 |
| 2011-04-03 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.273% | 19 |
| 2011-03-12 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.667% | 26 |
| 2011-02-06 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.621% | 18 |
| 2010-09-26 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.517% | 19 |
| 2009-11-22 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 11 |
| 2009-09-05 | Stina Holm | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.667% | 19 |