Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Emelie Nordgren
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Emelie Nordgren has 455 registered starts with 27 associated horses, including 139 wins (30.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-08-11 to 2025-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
27
Associated horses
455
Registered starts
139
Registered wins
30.5%
Win %
Associated horses
27 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Emelie Nordgren in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Livigno | 2024-11-24 | 2025-08-23 | 14 | 2 | 14.3% |
| Decoys Colnago | 2021-10-17 | 2025-06-27 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
| El Helixs | 2020-10-18 | 2025-05-11 | 14 | 5 | 35.7% |
| Made by a friend (SWB) | 2016-09-18 | 2025-05-04 | 96 | 13 | 13.5% |
| Sanesco | 2019-04-14 | 2024-09-08 | 92 | 43 | 46.7% |
| Cool Capricia | 2019-04-13 | 2024-06-30 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% |
| EL Lakrits | 2015-08-23 | 2022-07-03 | 20 | 5 | 25.0% |
| Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | 2014-05-01 | 2022-06-05 | 27 | 7 | 25.9% |
| The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | 2017-06-25 | 2022-05-22 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% |
| Ronaldo | 2018-05-01 | 2022-04-03 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Damon | 2019-04-14 | 2020-07-05 | 19 | 6 | 31.6% |
| PWS Marathon | 2020-07-03 | 2020-07-03 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Kylie | 2019-09-22 | 2019-09-22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Laser | 2017-10-22 | 2019-08-24 | 21 | 3 | 14.3% |
| Beyoncé TP (SWB) | 2019-08-10 | 2019-08-10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Win-Win (SWB) | 2019-07-28 | 2019-08-03 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Runsås Midnight Suprice | 2016-03-12 | 2018-06-17 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% |
| EL Lotus | 2013-08-18 | 2018-04-01 | 14 | 1 | 7.1% |
| El Haley | 2017-04-30 | 2017-09-30 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Burmas Rhodos | 2017-04-30 | 2017-04-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Blaidd Rosette | 2016-08-21 | 2016-10-15 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Blizzie | 2013-08-11 | 2016-08-07 | 17 | 8 | 47.1% |
| El Helios | 2015-09-26 | 2016-06-23 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% |
| Runsås Riviera | 2014-10-04 | 2016-03-20 | 15 | 5 | 33.3% |
| Rainy Day 1 | 2015-02-28 | 2015-06-16 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Rihanna | 2013-09-01 | 2013-09-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Love Me 2 | 2013-08-11 | 2013-08-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-23 | Livigno | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.641% | 4 |
| 2025-08-09 | Livigno | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.489% | 1 |
| 2025-06-27 | Decoys Colnago | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2025-06-14 | Livigno | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.333% | 2 |
| 2025-06-14 | Livigno | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.167% | 3 |
| 2025-05-18 | Livigno | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2025-05-18 | Livigno | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | El Helixs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2025-05-10 | Livigno | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.000% | 3 |
| 2025-05-04 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.273% | 4 |
| 2025-04-21 | Livigno | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.333% | 2 |
| 2025-04-21 | Livigno | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2025-04-16 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.897% | 6 |
| 2025-04-13 | El Helixs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | Livigno | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | Livigno | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2025-04-06 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.128% | 17 |
| 2025-03-22 | El Helixs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2025-03-22 | Livigno | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2025-03-22 | Livigno | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2024-11-24 | Livigno | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 51.000% | 5 |
| 2024-11-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.282% | 11 |
| 2024-10-20 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.167% | 2 |
| 2024-10-13 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.191% | 4 |
| 2024-10-12 | Decoys Colnago | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.342% | 4 |
| 2024-10-12 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.816% | 1 |
| 2024-10-06 | Decoys Colnago | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2024-09-08 | Sanesco | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.274% | 2 |
| 2024-08-18 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2024-08-18 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.362% | 2 |
| 2024-08-18 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2024-08-18 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.468% | 3 |
| 2024-08-11 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2024-08-04 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Cool Capricia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2024-06-28 | Sanesco | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.539% | 3 |
| 2024-06-23 | Sanesco | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.017% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.957% | 1 |
| 2024-06-02 | Sanesco | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.949% | 3 |
| 2024-05-05 | El Helixs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Decoys Colnago | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Sanesco | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.367% | 2 |
| 2024-04-14 | Sanesco | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.470% | 1 |
| 2024-04-13 | El Helixs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2024-03-31 | Sanesco | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.701% | 2 |
| 2024-03-09 | Sanesco | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.675% | 23 |
| 2024-03-03 | Decoys Colnago | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.333% | 5 |
| 2024-03-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.833% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | El Helixs | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 4 |
| 2023-10-08 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 1 |
| 2023-10-07 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 2 |
| 2023-10-01 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 1 |
| 2023-09-30 | Decoys Colnago | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2023-09-30 | El Helixs | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 4 |
| 2023-09-30 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 2 |
| 2023-09-30 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 58.000% | 4 |
| 2023-09-17 | El Helixs | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 1 |
| 2023-09-17 | El Helixs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.500% | 1 |
| 2023-07-09 | Sanesco | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 65.100% | 12 |
| 2023-07-08 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.083% | 13 |
| 2023-07-02 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.703% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.447% | 2 |
| 2023-07-01 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.973% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.128% | 1 |
| 2023-05-21 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2023-04-30 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 2 |
| 2023-04-23 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.595% | 2 |
| 2023-04-16 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.946% | 1 |
| 2023-04-16 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 2 |
| 2023-04-16 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.571% | 6 |
| 2023-04-16 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 4 |
| 2023-04-02 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 4 |
| 2023-04-02 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.979% | 1 |
| 2023-04-02 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2023-04-02 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 3 |
| 2022-11-12 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 2 |
| 2022-11-05 | Cool Capricia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 6 |
| 2022-11-05 | Cool Capricia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Cool Capricia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2022-10-09 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 3 |
| 2022-10-09 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.250% | 1 |
| 2022-08-14 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2022-08-14 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 2 |
| 2022-07-31 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2022-07-30 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2022-07-10 | Sanesco | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 59.542% | 13 |
| 2022-07-09 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.750% | 7 |
| 2022-07-03 | EL Lakrits | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 5 |
| 2022-06-05 | El Helixs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 4 |
| 2022-06-05 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.476% | 1 |
| 2022-05-26 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2022-05-26 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 1 |
| 2022-05-26 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 5 |
| 2022-05-26 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 10 |
| 2022-05-22 | El Helixs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2022-04-30 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.189% | 1 |
| 2022-04-30 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.651% | 1 |
| 2022-04-30 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2022-04-30 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.381% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.190% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.108% | 1 |
| 2022-04-18 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2022-04-18 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 2 |
| 2022-04-09 | Decoys Colnago | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2022-04-03 | El Helixs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 3 |
| 2022-04-03 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 4 |
| 2022-04-03 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2022-04-03 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2022-04-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.857% | 7 |
| 2022-04-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2022-03-27 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2022-03-27 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2022-03-27 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.679% | 12 |
| 2022-03-27 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 7 |
| 2022-03-20 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 9 |
| 2022-03-20 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.476% | 2 |
| 2021-11-28 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2021-11-27 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 5 |
| 2021-11-27 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 1 |
| 2021-11-14 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 10 |
| 2021-11-14 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 9 |
| 2021-11-06 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2021-11-06 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 3 |
| 2021-11-06 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.214% | 6 |
| 2021-10-31 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2021-10-31 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 5 |
| 2021-10-31 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 2 |
| 2021-10-17 | Decoys Colnago | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 3 |
| 2021-10-10 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2021-10-10 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.310% | 1 |
| 2021-07-18 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.802% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 2 |
| 2020-10-24 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | El Helixs | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | El Helixs | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.074% | 3 |
| 2020-10-11 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.976% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.189% | 5 |
| 2020-08-22 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.595% | 1 |
| 2020-08-22 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 5 |
| 2020-08-02 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 74.194% | 2 |
| 2020-08-02 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.023% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.581% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.953% | 1 |
| 2020-07-31 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.097% | 2 |
| 2020-07-31 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.419% | 1 |
| 2020-07-31 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 13 |
| 2020-07-19 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 8 |
| 2020-07-19 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2020-07-19 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 11 |
| 2020-07-18 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2020-07-05 | Damon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 9 |
| 2020-07-05 | Damon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.095% | 11 |
| 2020-07-05 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.690% | 2 |
| 2020-07-05 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 4 |
| 2020-07-05 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 3 |
| 2020-07-04 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 6 |
| 2020-07-03 | PWS Marathon | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.097% | 1 |
| 2020-07-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2020-07-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 4 |
| 2020-03-21 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.302% | 1 |
| 2020-03-21 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2020-03-14 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 4 |
| 2020-03-14 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.953% | 1 |
| 2020-03-14 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 12 |
| 2020-03-14 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.512% | 2 |
| 2020-03-07 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 3 |
| 2020-03-07 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 1 |
| 2020-02-13 | Damon | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 5 |
| 2020-02-13 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 4 |
| 2019-11-03 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 4 |
| 2019-11-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.233% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.097% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Damon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Damon | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.139% | 1 |
| 2019-10-13 | Sanesco | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.125% | 4 |
| 2019-10-13 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Damon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.715% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Cool Capricia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.929% | 3 |
| 2019-09-22 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2019-09-22 | Damon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2019-09-22 | Damon | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Kylie | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 12 |
| 2019-09-08 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2019-08-25 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.442% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.814% | 3 |
| 2019-08-24 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 3 |
| 2019-08-24 | Laser | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 4 |
| 2019-08-24 | Laser | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.452% | 14 |
| 2019-08-10 | Beyoncé TP (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 50.926% | 7 |
| 2019-08-04 | Damon | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.116% | 2 |
| 2019-08-03 | Damon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 5 |
| 2019-08-03 | Damon | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Win-Win (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.963% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 2 |
| 2019-07-28 | Win-Win (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2019-07-27 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.279% | 1 |
| 2019-07-14 | Damon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2019-07-14 | Damon | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2019-07-14 | Ronaldo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 5 |
| 2019-07-14 | Cool Capricia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2019-07-14 | Cool Capricia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2019-06-30 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.907% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.488% | 5 |
| 2019-06-22 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.116% | 1 |
| 2019-06-20 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2019-06-20 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 2 |
| 2019-06-20 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2019-06-20 | Cool Capricia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 3 |
| 2019-06-20 | Cool Capricia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2019-06-19 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2019-06-19 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Damon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 9 |
| 2019-06-16 | Damon | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.677% | 2 |
| 2019-06-16 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.677% | 3 |
| 2019-06-16 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Cool Capricia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Sanesco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.857% | 1 |
| 2019-05-19 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Laser | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 4 |
| 2019-05-19 | Laser | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.839% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Damon | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Damon | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.742% | 5 |
| 2019-05-18 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.548% | 10 |
| 2019-05-18 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.140% | 4 |
| 2019-05-18 | Cool Capricia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Sanesco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.714% | 1 |
| 2019-05-12 | Sanesco | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.884% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Damon | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Damon | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 6 |
| 2019-04-14 | Sanesco | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Sanesco | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.667% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2019-04-13 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2019-04-13 | Laser | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 6 |
| 2019-04-13 | Laser | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.355% | 3 |
| 2019-04-13 | Cool Capricia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2019-04-13 | Cool Capricia | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.968% | 1 |
| 2018-11-04 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.256% | 8 |
| 2018-11-04 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.488% | 5 |
| 2018-11-04 | Laser | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2018-11-04 | Laser | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.972% | 1 |
| 2018-10-13 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 7 |
| 2018-09-23 | EL Lakrits | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 8 |
| 2018-09-23 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 4 |
| 2018-09-23 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 4 |
| 2018-09-16 | Ronaldo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2018-09-15 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:P1 | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Laser | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.278% | 4 |
| 2018-09-01 | Laser | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-08-05 | Ronaldo | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.674% | 7 |
| 2018-08-05 | EL Lakrits | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.628% | 5 |
| 2018-08-05 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 5 |
| 2018-08-04 | Ronaldo | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.837% | 2 |
| 2018-08-04 | EL Lakrits | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.762% | 1 |
| 2018-08-04 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 8 |
| 2018-08-04 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 7 |
| 2018-07-26 | Ronaldo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2018-07-26 | EL Lakrits | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 4 |
| 2018-07-21 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.342% | 3 |
| 2018-07-20 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.009% | 24 |
| 2018-07-01 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:P1 | 73.158% | 1 |
| 2018-06-17 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.910% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.622% | 10 |
| 2018-06-03 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2018-06-03 | Ronaldo | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.907% | 5 |
| 2018-06-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.395% | 8 |
| 2018-06-03 | Laser | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2018-05-13 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.748% | 2 |
| 2018-05-13 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.856% | 4 |
| 2018-05-12 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.036% | 2 |
| 2018-05-12 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.162% | 1 |
| 2018-05-11 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2018-05-11 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2018-05-11 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 10 |
| 2018-05-11 | Laser | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 3 |
| 2018-05-11 | Laser | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.306% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 2 |
| 2018-05-06 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.495% | 7 |
| 2018-05-06 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.387% | 9 |
| 2018-05-01 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 72.727% | 1 |
| 2018-05-01 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 2 |
| 2018-05-01 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.395% | 3 |
| 2018-04-29 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.757% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.315% | 2 |
| 2018-04-22 | Laser | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.946% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.495% | 2 |
| 2018-04-01 | EL Lotus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 6 |
| 2018-04-01 | EL Lotus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 2 |
| 2018-04-01 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 5 |
| 2018-04-01 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2018-04-01 | Laser | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2018-04-01 | Laser | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 2 |
| 2018-03-17 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.495% | 5 |
| 2018-03-11 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 6 |
| 2018-03-11 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 8 |
| 2018-03-11 | Laser | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2018-03-11 | Laser | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 3 |
| 2018-03-10 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2018-03-10 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2018-03-03 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt A:P1 | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2018-02-22 | Laser | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2018-02-22 | Laser | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.879% | 3 |
| 2018-01-28 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.117% | 4 |
| 2017-11-19 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2017-11-19 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 2 |
| 2017-10-22 | Laser | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2017-10-01 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2017-09-30 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2017-09-30 | El Haley | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2017-09-12 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 2 |
| 2017-09-12 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2017-09-10 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 7 |
| 2017-09-10 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2017-09-02 | El Haley | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2017-08-26 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2017-08-26 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2017-08-13 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2017-08-13 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.815% | 1 |
| 2017-08-05 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2017-08-05 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2017-06-25 | The Rose G (F.5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 5 |
| 2017-06-25 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 6 |
| 2017-05-26 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2017-05-25 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 75.714% | 1 |
| 2017-05-25 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 77.407% | 1 |
| 2017-05-25 | El Haley | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 4 |
| 2017-05-07 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:P1 | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2017-05-01 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2017-04-30 | Burmas Rhodos | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 4 |
| 2017-04-30 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | El Haley | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 3 |
| 2017-04-23 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 17 |
| 2017-04-23 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 10 |
| 2017-04-22 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2017-04-09 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2017-04-09 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 75.185% | 1 |
| 2017-03-19 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2017-03-18 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2017-03-18 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2017-02-19 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 4 |
| 2017-02-19 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 2 |
| 2016-10-15 | Blaidd Rosette | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | EL Lakrits | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2016-10-02 | EL Lakrits | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | EL Lotus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 4 |
| 2016-10-02 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 11 |
| 2016-10-01 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.630% | 1 |
| 2016-10-01 | Blaidd Rosette | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2016-10-01 | Blaidd Rosette | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 2 |
| 2016-09-25 | EL Lotus | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 7 |
| 2016-09-25 | EL Lotus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 2 |
| 2016-09-18 | EL Lakrits | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 10 |
| 2016-09-18 | EL Lakrits | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 6 |
| 2016-09-18 | Made by a friend (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 3 |
| 2016-08-21 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2016-08-21 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.037% | 1 |
| 2016-08-21 | Blaidd Rosette | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2016-08-21 | Blaidd Rosette | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.481% | 1 |
| 2016-08-07 | Blizzie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2016-08-06 | EL Lakrits | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2016-08-05 | Blizzie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2016-08-05 | Blizzie | Lätt A:P1 | 70.132% | 1 |
| 2016-08-05 | EL Lakrits | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | 2 |
| 2016-07-30 | EL Lakrits | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 10 |
| 2016-06-23 | El Helios | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.342% | 1 |
| 2016-06-06 | EL Lakrits | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2016-06-06 | EL Lakrits | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.259% | 1 |
| 2016-06-05 | El Helios | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 6 |
| 2016-06-05 | El Helios | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 3 |
| 2016-05-15 | El Helios | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | El Helios | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.000% | 10 |
| 2016-05-14 | EL Lakrits | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 76.296% | 1 |
| 2016-05-14 | El Helios | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 5 |
| 2016-05-14 | El Helios | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.289% | 2 |
| 2016-05-07 | El Helios | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 9 |
| 2016-05-01 | EL Lakrits | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 5 |
| 2016-03-20 | Blizzie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.947% | 1 |
| 2016-03-20 | Blizzie | Lätt A:P1 | 68.816% | 3 |
| 2016-03-20 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 4 |
| 2016-03-20 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.321% | 3 |
| 2016-03-19 | Blizzie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 5 |
| 2016-03-19 | Blizzie | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 4 |
| 2016-03-19 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 7 |
| 2016-03-19 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 5 |
| 2016-03-12 | Runsås Midnight Suprice | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2015-11-14 | El Helios | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 2 |
| 2015-11-14 | El Helios | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.556% | 2 |
| 2015-10-25 | El Helios | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 3 |
| 2015-10-25 | El Helios | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 2 |
| 2015-10-24 | Blizzie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2015-10-24 | Blizzie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 78.571% | 1 |
| 2015-10-24 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 2 |
| 2015-10-24 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 77.500% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | El Helios | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | EL Lakrits | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2015-08-30 | EL Lakrits | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 3 |
| 2015-08-23 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.037% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | EL Lakrits | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 6 |
| 2015-08-23 | EL Lakrits | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 1 |
| 2015-06-16 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2015-06-16 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 77.143% | 1 |
| 2015-06-16 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.143% | 2 |
| 2015-06-06 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2015-06-06 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 2 |
| 2015-05-14 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2015-05-14 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 1 |
| 2015-02-28 | Blizzie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2015-02-28 | Blizzie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2015-02-28 | Rainy Day 1 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2014-10-26 | EL Lotus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.476% | 4 |
| 2014-10-26 | EL Lotus | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.212% | 1 |
| 2014-10-25 | Blizzie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.023% | 2 |
| 2014-10-25 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.904% | 3 |
| 2014-10-25 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.126% | 1 |
| 2014-10-12 | Blizzie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2014-10-12 | Blizzie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 2 |
| 2014-10-05 | EL Lotus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 11 |
| 2014-10-05 | EL Lotus | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.515% | 8 |
| 2014-10-04 | Blizzie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.828% | 3 |
| 2014-10-04 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 3 |
| 2014-10-04 | Runsås Riviera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.483% | 4 |
| 2014-09-20 | EL Lotus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 8 |
| 2014-09-20 | EL Lotus | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 7 |
| 2014-09-13 | EL Lotus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 14 |
| 2014-09-13 | EL Lotus | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.909% | 6 |
| 2014-05-01 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 3 |
| 2014-05-01 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.724% | 2 |
| 2013-09-01 | Blizzie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 6 |
| 2013-09-01 | Rihanna | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 7 |
| 2013-08-18 | EL Lotus | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 2 |
| 2013-08-11 | Blizzie | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.621% | 13 |
| 2013-08-11 | Love Me 2 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 11 |