Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
EL Lakrits
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, EL Lakrits has 154 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 24 wins (15.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-07-19 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
154
Registered starts
24
Registered wins
15.6%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with EL Lakrits in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Margita Jedselius Stein | 2024-04-13 | 2026-08-15 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Rose-Marie Gustavsson | 2013-07-19 | 2025-10-12 | 119 | 16 | 13.4% |
| Emelie Nordgren | 2015-08-23 | 2022-07-03 | 20 | 5 | 25.0% |
| Ida Örnefors | 2017-09-17 | 2018-03-04 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Margita Jedselius Stein | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 8 |
| 2026-08-15 | Margita Jedselius Stein | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 4 |
| 2026-07-03 | Margita Jedselius Stein | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 7 |
| 2026-07-03 | Margita Jedselius Stein | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2026-05-31 | Margita Jedselius Stein | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 22 |
| 2026-04-12 | Margita Jedselius Stein | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2025-10-26 | Margita Jedselius Stein | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.167% | 1 |
| 2025-10-12 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2025-10-11 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2025-09-13 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.833% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | Margita Jedselius Stein | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 1 |
| 2025-06-28 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 50.897% | 3 |
| 2025-05-03 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 57.340% | 6 |
| 2024-10-06 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 56.795% | 5 |
| 2024-10-05 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 54.744% | 6 |
| 2024-09-01 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2024-05-05 | Margita Jedselius Stein | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 11 |
| 2024-04-13 | Margita Jedselius Stein | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 6 |
| 2023-10-21 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.143% | 2 |
| 2023-10-21 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2023-08-05 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.538% | 7 |
| 2023-06-24 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.658% | 3 |
| 2023-06-23 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.744% | 5 |
| 2023-05-13 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 3 |
| 2023-05-07 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 4 |
| 2023-05-06 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 3 |
| 2022-09-17 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 2 |
| 2022-09-10 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.255% | 4 |
| 2022-07-31 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.679% | 5 |
| 2022-07-30 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2022-07-03 | Emelie Nordgren | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2022-05-26 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.964% | 4 |
| 2022-05-26 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.676% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 4 |
| 2022-05-14 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 8 |
| 2022-04-23 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.149% | 12 |
| 2022-04-18 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 3 |
| 2020-10-24 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.162% | 5 |
| 2020-10-24 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 10 |
| 2020-10-11 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.555% | 14 |
| 2020-10-11 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 7 |
| 2020-10-04 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.745% | 8 |
| 2020-09-12 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2020-09-12 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.514% | 6 |
| 2020-09-06 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.277% | 1 |
| 2020-09-05 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 6 |
| 2020-09-05 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2020-08-22 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 6 |
| 2020-08-22 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 4 |
| 2020-03-07 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.378% | 18 |
| 2019-10-12 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.026% | 10 |
| 2019-09-07 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 1 |
| 2019-09-07 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 3 |
| 2019-08-25 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.140% | 4 |
| 2019-08-25 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.596% | 7 |
| 2019-08-04 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 3 |
| 2019-08-04 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2019-07-27 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.465% | 3 |
| 2019-07-14 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 1 |
| 2019-07-14 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.568% | 4 |
| 2019-06-29 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.419% | 3 |
| 2019-06-23 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2019-06-23 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 1 |
| 2019-06-22 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.186% | 2 |
| 2019-06-22 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 6 |
| 2019-06-02 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.468% | 5 |
| 2019-06-02 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.250% | 5 |
| 2019-05-30 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 4 |
| 2019-05-19 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 4 |
| 2019-05-19 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.532% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 6 |
| 2019-05-18 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2019-05-12 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.860% | 1 |
| 2018-11-04 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.907% | 3 |
| 2018-11-04 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.698% | 3 |
| 2018-09-30 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.209% | 6 |
| 2018-09-29 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.093% | 4 |
| 2018-09-23 | Emelie Nordgren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 8 |
| 2018-09-16 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 3 |
| 2018-08-05 | Emelie Nordgren | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.628% | 5 |
| 2018-08-04 | Emelie Nordgren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.762% | 1 |
| 2018-07-26 | Emelie Nordgren | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 4 |
| 2018-03-04 | Ida Örnefors | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 12 |
| 2018-03-04 | Ida Örnefors | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.070% | 6 |
| 2017-11-12 | Ida Örnefors | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.556% | 17 |
| 2017-10-14 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.047% | 7 |
| 2017-10-14 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2017-10-08 | Ida Örnefors | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.596% | 16 |
| 2017-09-24 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 7 |
| 2017-09-17 | Ida Örnefors | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.030% | 1 |
| 2017-07-27 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 11 |
| 2017-05-26 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 3 |
| 2017-05-26 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 1 |
| 2017-05-01 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 7 |
| 2017-04-23 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 8 |
| 2017-04-23 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.848% | 3 |
| 2017-03-26 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 5 |
| 2016-11-06 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 2 |
| 2016-11-06 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 1 |
| 2016-10-02 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2016-10-02 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2016-09-18 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 10 |
| 2016-09-18 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 6 |
| 2016-08-06 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2016-08-05 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | 2 |
| 2016-07-30 | Emelie Nordgren | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 10 |
| 2016-07-24 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2016-07-24 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.333% | 6 |
| 2016-07-23 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 3 |
| 2016-07-23 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.444% | 4 |
| 2016-06-26 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 3 |
| 2016-06-24 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 5 |
| 2016-06-23 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 3 |
| 2016-06-06 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2016-06-06 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.259% | 1 |
| 2016-05-14 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 76.296% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2016-05-07 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2016-05-01 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 5 |
| 2016-04-03 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 8 |
| 2015-08-30 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2015-08-30 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 3 |
| 2015-08-23 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 6 |
| 2015-08-23 | Emelie Nordgren | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 1 |
| 2015-06-06 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 13 |
| 2014-08-23 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.500% | 5 |
| 2014-08-14 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | — |
| 2014-08-14 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.895% | 1 |
| 2014-07-18 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2014-07-18 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 3 |
| 2014-06-26 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2014-06-26 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2014-05-18 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 7 |
| 2014-05-16 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 13 |
| 2014-05-16 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 11 |
| 2014-04-06 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 14 |
| 2014-04-06 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.303% | 4 |
| 2014-03-08 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 7 |
| 2014-03-08 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2013-11-16 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.970% | 2 |
| 2013-11-09 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 6 |
| 2013-10-12 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.667% | 11 |
| 2013-10-05 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.167% | 7 |
| 2013-09-28 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 2 |
| 2013-08-18 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2013-08-13 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.793% | 2 |
| 2013-07-25 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.828% | 9 |
| 2013-07-19 | Rose-Marie Gustavsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.818% | 6 |