Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ellen Cannier
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ellen Cannier has 145 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 4 wins (2.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-09-11 to 2026-04-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
145
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
2.8%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ellen Cannier in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quiba (62) (SWB) | 2018-09-23 | 2026-04-05 | 127 | 4 | 3.1% |
| Lærkenborgs Argon | 2024-05-19 | 2024-05-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wal's Rohanna | 2016-09-11 | 2019-05-04 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-05 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 58.500% | 10 |
| 2026-03-21 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.184% | 12 |
| 2024-09-22 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2024-09-22 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.702% | 3 |
| 2024-05-25 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.333% | 3 |
| 2024-05-25 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 51.170% | 3 |
| 2024-05-19 | Lærkenborgs Argon | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.833% | 28 |
| 2024-05-10 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2024-05-09 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.842% | 5 |
| 2024-05-09 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.149% | 9 |
| 2024-05-05 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.167% | 10 |
| 2024-05-04 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.105% | 5 |
| 2024-05-04 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 52.128% | 9 |
| 2023-10-08 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 4 |
| 2023-10-08 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2023-10-07 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.051% | 10 |
| 2023-09-17 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.915% | 13 |
| 2023-09-15 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 54.744% | 20 |
| 2023-08-27 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 8 |
| 2023-08-27 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 5 |
| 2023-08-26 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2023-08-25 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 8 |
| 2023-08-25 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 7 |
| 2023-08-11 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 10 |
| 2023-08-11 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 7 |
| 2023-07-23 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 3 |
| 2023-07-23 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.085% | 8 |
| 2023-07-22 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 7 |
| 2023-07-22 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.745% | 8 |
| 2023-07-21 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 4 |
| 2023-07-01 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 3 |
| 2023-06-30 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.071% | 10 |
| 2023-05-27 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.536% | 4 |
| 2023-05-27 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.405% | 6 |
| 2023-05-20 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 2 |
| 2023-05-19 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 9 |
| 2023-05-19 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.915% | 12 |
| 2023-05-18 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 8 |
| 2023-05-18 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 8 |
| 2023-05-14 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 14 |
| 2023-05-14 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.426% | 15 |
| 2023-05-13 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 1 |
| 2023-05-13 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 9 |
| 2023-04-23 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.714% | 13 |
| 2023-04-23 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 11 |
| 2023-04-15 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 11 |
| 2023-04-10 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2023-04-10 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.297% | 9 |
| 2023-04-02 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 12 |
| 2023-03-18 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.250% | 12 |
| 2023-03-18 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 7 |
| 2023-02-12 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.714% | 7 |
| 2023-02-11 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 8 |
| 2023-02-11 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 5 |
| 2023-01-06 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.536% | 10 |
| 2023-01-06 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 8 |
| 2022-11-06 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2022-11-06 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.357% | 9 |
| 2022-11-05 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 5 |
| 2022-10-23 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.952% | 8 |
| 2022-10-23 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 4 |
| 2022-10-02 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 14 |
| 2022-10-02 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2022-09-11 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 3 |
| 2022-09-04 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.279% | 4 |
| 2022-08-28 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2022-06-19 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 12 |
| 2022-06-19 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 4 |
| 2022-06-12 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 4 |
| 2022-06-12 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2022-05-08 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.286% | 18 |
| 2022-05-08 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.202% | 2 |
| 2022-05-07 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 4 |
| 2022-05-01 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 10 |
| 2022-05-01 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 9 |
| 2022-04-15 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 10 |
| 2022-04-03 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 3 |
| 2022-04-03 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.903% | 3 |
| 2022-04-02 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2022-04-02 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 7 |
| 2021-09-04 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 8 |
| 2021-09-04 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 10 |
| 2021-08-15 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 14 |
| 2021-07-02 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 10 |
| 2021-07-02 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 9 |
| 2021-06-30 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 5 |
| 2021-06-30 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.935% | 2 |
| 2021-06-20 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 9 |
| 2021-06-20 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 7 |
| 2021-06-12 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 12 |
| 2021-05-15 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 11 |
| 2021-05-15 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 7 |
| 2020-10-17 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 9 |
| 2020-10-17 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.500% | 17 |
| 2020-09-12 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.857% | 10 |
| 2020-08-22 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 14 |
| 2020-08-22 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 5 |
| 2020-08-16 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 9 |
| 2020-08-14 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2020-08-14 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 4 |
| 2020-07-05 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 4 |
| 2020-07-05 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 14 |
| 2020-03-15 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 19 |
| 2019-10-20 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 16 |
| 2019-10-20 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 11 |
| 2019-10-13 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2019-10-13 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.833% | 4 |
| 2019-09-28 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 3 |
| 2019-08-11 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.714% | 18 |
| 2019-08-09 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 12 |
| 2019-06-30 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 17 |
| 2019-06-02 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.286% | 3 |
| 2019-05-25 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.258% | 20 |
| 2019-05-04 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.037% | 14 |
| 2019-04-22 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.000% | 28 |
| 2019-04-22 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.536% | 17 |
| 2019-04-07 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 28 |
| 2019-04-07 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 28 |
| 2019-04-06 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 25 |
| 2018-09-30 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2018-09-23 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.143% | 12 |
| 2018-09-23 | Quiba (62) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 13 |
| 2018-06-21 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 3 |
| 2018-06-03 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.143% | 22 |
| 2018-06-03 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 11 |
| 2018-05-05 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 11 |
| 2018-05-05 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2017-06-25 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.750% | 7 |
| 2017-06-25 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 6 |
| 2017-06-20 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.500% | 8 |
| 2017-06-20 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.333% | 2 |
| 2017-06-04 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.714% | 13 |
| 2017-06-04 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.259% | 11 |
| 2017-04-23 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 9 |
| 2017-04-22 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.370% | 6 |
| 2017-04-02 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.704% | 5 |
| 2016-10-08 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 51.296% | 8 |
| 2016-09-11 | Wal's Rohanna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.926% | 20 |