Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Quiba (62) (SWB)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Quiba (62) (SWB) has 208 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 4 wins (1.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-09-23 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
4
Associated riders
208
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
1.9%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Quiba (62) (SWB) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anna Cannier | 2023-02-12 | 2026-08-30 | 46 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Linda Cannier | 2021-08-15 | 2026-08-30 | 33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ellen Cannier | 2018-09-23 | 2026-04-05 | 127 | 4 | 3.1% |
| Louise Lindström | 2019-06-02 | 2019-08-10 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2026-08-30 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.263% | 14 |
| 2026-08-16 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.226% | 5 |
| 2026-08-09 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.774% | 3 |
| 2026-08-08 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 10 |
| 2026-08-08 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.286% | 10 |
| 2026-05-24 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.065% | 8 |
| 2026-05-24 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.333% | 11 |
| 2026-05-23 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 6 |
| 2026-05-22 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 5 |
| 2026-05-22 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 60.333% | 12 |
| 2026-05-10 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.607% | 20 |
| 2026-05-09 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2026-05-02 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 16 |
| 2026-05-01 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 10 |
| 2026-04-18 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 58.289% | 12 |
| 2026-04-18 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 56.667% | 15 |
| 2026-04-05 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 58.858% | 7 |
| 2026-04-05 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 58.500% | 10 |
| 2026-03-21 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.184% | 12 |
| 2025-12-06 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.167% | 12 |
| 2025-11-23 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 62.762% | 3 |
| 2025-10-26 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.968% | 6 |
| 2025-10-26 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.143% | 5 |
| 2025-10-25 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 59.571% | 7 |
| 2025-10-25 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.000% | 6 |
| 2025-10-11 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.833% | 13 |
| 2025-10-11 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.711% | 10 |
| 2025-10-04 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.000% | 7 |
| 2025-10-04 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.167% | 11 |
| 2025-08-17 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.286% | 8 |
| 2025-08-16 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.667% | 8 |
| 2025-08-15 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.000% | 9 |
| 2025-08-15 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2025-07-20 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 6 |
| 2025-07-20 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 57.571% | 10 |
| 2025-07-19 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 59.571% | 14 |
| 2025-07-18 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 14 |
| 2025-06-01 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.312% | 18 |
| 2025-05-17 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 5 |
| 2025-05-17 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.684% | 11 |
| 2025-05-11 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 10 |
| 2025-05-11 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2025-05-10 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 57.763% | 9 |
| 2025-05-10 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 52.500% | 14 |
| 2025-04-06 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 19 |
| 2025-04-06 | Anna Cannier | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 6 |
| 2024-11-03 | Anna Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 5 |
| 2024-11-03 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2024-11-02 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 51.333% | 4 |
| 2024-11-02 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 54.468% | 4 |
| 2024-10-13 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 5 |
| 2024-10-13 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 53.191% | 12 |
| 2024-09-29 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 9 |
| 2024-09-22 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2024-09-22 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.702% | 3 |
| 2024-09-01 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2024-09-01 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2024-08-31 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.742% | 9 |
| 2024-08-30 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.167% | 6 |
| 2024-06-29 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 57.895% | 14 |
| 2024-06-29 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.085% | 14 |
| 2024-06-16 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.500% | 9 |
| 2024-06-16 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.191% | 9 |
| 2024-06-08 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 4 |
| 2024-06-08 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.167% | 8 |
| 2024-05-25 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.333% | 3 |
| 2024-05-25 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 51.170% | 3 |
| 2024-05-19 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.333% | 22 |
| 2024-05-10 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.903% | 3 |
| 2024-05-10 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.333% | 7 |
| 2024-05-09 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.842% | 5 |
| 2024-05-09 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.149% | 9 |
| 2024-05-05 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 4 |
| 2024-05-05 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.167% | 10 |
| 2024-05-04 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.105% | 5 |
| 2024-05-04 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 52.128% | 9 |
| 2024-05-01 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 9 |
| 2024-05-01 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 11 |
| 2024-04-20 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.167% | 27 |
| 2023-10-08 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 4 |
| 2023-10-08 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2023-10-07 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 9 |
| 2023-10-07 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.871% | 9 |
| 2023-09-24 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 57.051% | 10 |
| 2023-09-17 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.915% | 13 |
| 2023-09-15 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 54.744% | 20 |
| 2023-08-27 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 8 |
| 2023-08-27 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 5 |
| 2023-08-26 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2023-08-25 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 8 |
| 2023-08-25 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 7 |
| 2023-08-11 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 10 |
| 2023-08-11 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 7 |
| 2023-07-23 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 3 |
| 2023-07-23 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.085% | 8 |
| 2023-07-22 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 7 |
| 2023-07-22 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.745% | 8 |
| 2023-07-21 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 4 |
| 2023-07-01 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 8 |
| 2023-07-01 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 3 |
| 2023-06-30 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2023-06-30 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.071% | 10 |
| 2023-06-18 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.893% | 15 |
| 2023-05-27 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.536% | 4 |
| 2023-05-27 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.405% | 6 |
| 2023-05-20 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 2 |
| 2023-05-19 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 9 |
| 2023-05-19 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.915% | 12 |
| 2023-05-18 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 8 |
| 2023-05-18 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 8 |
| 2023-05-14 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 14 |
| 2023-05-14 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.426% | 15 |
| 2023-05-13 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.179% | 1 |
| 2023-05-13 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.702% | 9 |
| 2023-04-23 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.714% | 13 |
| 2023-04-23 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 11 |
| 2023-04-15 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.677% | 16 |
| 2023-04-15 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 11 |
| 2023-04-10 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2023-04-10 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.297% | 9 |
| 2023-04-02 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 12 |
| 2023-03-18 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.250% | 12 |
| 2023-03-18 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 7 |
| 2023-02-12 | Anna Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 2 |
| 2023-02-12 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.714% | 7 |
| 2023-02-11 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 8 |
| 2023-02-11 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 5 |
| 2023-01-06 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.536% | 10 |
| 2023-01-06 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 8 |
| 2022-11-06 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2022-11-06 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.357% | 9 |
| 2022-11-05 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 5 |
| 2022-10-23 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.952% | 8 |
| 2022-10-23 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 4 |
| 2022-10-02 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 14 |
| 2022-10-02 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2022-09-11 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 3 |
| 2022-09-04 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.279% | 4 |
| 2022-08-28 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2022-06-19 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 12 |
| 2022-06-19 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 4 |
| 2022-06-12 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 4 |
| 2022-06-12 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2022-06-06 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 10 |
| 2022-06-06 | Linda Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 2 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.286% | 18 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.202% | 2 |
| 2022-05-07 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 4 |
| 2022-05-01 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 10 |
| 2022-05-01 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 9 |
| 2022-04-15 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 10 |
| 2022-04-03 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 3 |
| 2022-04-03 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.903% | 3 |
| 2022-04-02 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2022-04-02 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 7 |
| 2021-09-04 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 8 |
| 2021-09-04 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 10 |
| 2021-08-29 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.357% | 11 |
| 2021-08-15 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 14 |
| 2021-08-15 | Linda Cannier | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 54.643% | 15 |
| 2021-07-02 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 10 |
| 2021-07-02 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 9 |
| 2021-06-30 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 5 |
| 2021-06-30 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.935% | 2 |
| 2021-06-20 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 9 |
| 2021-06-20 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 7 |
| 2021-06-12 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 12 |
| 2021-05-15 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 11 |
| 2021-05-15 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 7 |
| 2020-10-17 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 9 |
| 2020-10-17 | Ellen Cannier | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.500% | 17 |
| 2020-09-12 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.857% | 10 |
| 2020-08-22 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 14 |
| 2020-08-22 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 5 |
| 2020-08-16 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 9 |
| 2020-08-14 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 8 |
| 2020-08-14 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 4 |
| 2020-07-05 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 4 |
| 2020-07-05 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 14 |
| 2020-03-15 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 19 |
| 2019-10-20 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 16 |
| 2019-10-20 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 11 |
| 2019-10-13 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2019-10-13 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.833% | 4 |
| 2019-09-28 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 3 |
| 2019-08-11 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.714% | 18 |
| 2019-08-10 | Louise Lindström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 9 |
| 2019-08-09 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 12 |
| 2019-06-30 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 17 |
| 2019-06-02 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.286% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Louise Lindström | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.643% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.258% | 20 |
| 2019-04-22 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.000% | 28 |
| 2019-04-22 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.536% | 17 |
| 2019-04-07 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 28 |
| 2019-04-07 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 28 |
| 2019-04-06 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.107% | 25 |
| 2018-09-30 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2018-09-23 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.143% | 12 |
| 2018-09-23 | Ellen Cannier | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 13 |