Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Cornelia Widen
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Cornelia Widen has 118 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 10 wins (8.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-03-15 to 2020-10-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
3
Associated horses
118
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
8.5%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Cornelia Widen in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Srekas | 2016-05-29 | 2020-10-04 | 90 | 6 | 6.7% |
| Moravikens Comet | 2014-03-15 | 2015-10-11 | 27 | 4 | 14.8% |
| Candy Cracker THS | 2014-03-15 | 2014-03-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-04 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 9 |
| 2020-09-27 | Srekas | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.583% | 7 |
| 2020-09-27 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.306% | 4 |
| 2020-09-20 | Srekas | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.185% | 5 |
| 2020-09-13 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.883% | 6 |
| 2020-09-06 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.298% | 6 |
| 2020-09-05 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 6 |
| 2020-08-22 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 3 |
| 2020-08-16 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 2 |
| 2020-08-15 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2020-06-07 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.257% | 6 |
| 2020-03-21 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.450% | 10 |
| 2020-03-08 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.306% | 7 |
| 2019-11-27 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 1 |
| 2019-11-27 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.532% | 12 |
| 2019-09-29 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.216% | 6 |
| 2019-09-22 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.757% | 10 |
| 2019-09-21 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 8 |
| 2019-09-08 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.054% | 1 |
| 2019-09-07 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.162% | 4 |
| 2019-06-30 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.721% | 9 |
| 2019-06-29 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.766% | 12 |
| 2019-06-16 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.396% | 12 |
| 2019-06-09 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.162% | 5 |
| 2019-05-25 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.405% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.252% | 9 |
| 2019-05-12 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.721% | 16 |
| 2019-05-11 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.009% | 5 |
| 2019-05-05 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.694% | 8 |
| 2019-04-06 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2019-01-31 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 3 |
| 2019-01-31 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2018-10-21 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 4 |
| 2018-10-07 | Srekas | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.139% | 8 |
| 2018-09-23 | Srekas | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.597% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 3 |
| 2018-09-01 | Srekas | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.722% | 10 |
| 2018-09-01 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 68.684% | 2 |
| 2018-08-25 | Srekas | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.135% | 12 |
| 2018-08-12 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 68.026% | 4 |
| 2018-06-29 | Srekas | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.364% | 11 |
| 2018-06-17 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2018-06-17 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 8 |
| 2018-06-16 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 5 |
| 2018-06-16 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 7 |
| 2018-06-03 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2018-06-03 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 4 |
| 2018-05-12 | Srekas | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.694% | 8 |
| 2018-05-11 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 8 |
| 2018-05-10 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2018-04-29 | Srekas | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.970% | 4 |
| 2018-04-28 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2018-04-28 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 6 |
| 2018-04-14 | Srekas | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2018-04-14 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 56.974% | 13 |
| 2018-04-02 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2018-04-02 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 5 |
| 2018-03-18 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 9 |
| 2018-03-18 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 10 |
| 2018-03-04 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.778% | 5 |
| 2018-02-17 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 4 |
| 2018-02-17 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 55.921% | 11 |
| 2017-10-22 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 8 |
| 2017-10-15 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 57.237% | 6 |
| 2017-09-16 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2017-09-16 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2017-09-09 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 12 |
| 2017-08-27 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 54.737% | 5 |
| 2017-08-20 | Srekas | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 3 |
| 2017-08-01 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.929% | 5 |
| 2017-05-21 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.964% | 2 |
| 2017-05-20 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2017-05-14 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2017-04-22 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2017-04-22 | Srekas | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 1 |
| 2017-02-11 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 51.429% | 7 |
| 2016-10-09 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.132% | 16 |
| 2016-10-09 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2016-09-18 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.026% | 6 |
| 2016-09-18 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 6 |
| 2016-09-03 | Srekas | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.250% | 5 |
| 2016-06-19 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 6 |
| 2016-06-19 | Srekas | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 4 |
| 2016-05-29 | Srekas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.714% | 9 |
| 2016-05-29 | Srekas | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.407% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:P1 | 59.868% | 3 |
| 2015-09-27 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 3 |
| 2015-09-27 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:P1 | 59.123% | 7 |
| 2015-09-19 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2015-09-19 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 4 |
| 2015-09-06 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 6 |
| 2015-03-28 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2014-10-26 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2014-10-26 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 4 |
| 2014-09-28 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.289% | 3 |
| 2014-09-28 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 5 |
| 2014-09-14 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 4 |
| 2014-09-14 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.103% | 3 |
| 2014-08-16 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2014-08-16 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2014-08-01 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.289% | 4 |
| 2014-08-01 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.828% | 2 |
| 2014-06-27 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.069% | 2 |
| 2014-05-29 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 1 |
| 2014-05-04 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.621% | 2 |
| 2014-04-27 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 1 |
| 2014-04-21 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.379% | 2 |
| 2014-03-30 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 2 |
| 2014-03-15 | Moravikens Comet | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 2 |
| 2014-03-15 | Candy Cracker THS | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 3 |