Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Srekas
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Srekas has 109 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 6 wins (5.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-05-29 to 2023-10-21.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
2
Associated riders
109
Registered starts
6
Registered wins
5.5%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Srekas in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vera Hesslin | 2021-09-26 | 2023-10-21 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cornelia Widen | 2016-05-29 | 2020-10-04 | 90 | 6 | 6.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2023-05-06 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.250% | 12 |
| 2023-04-23 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 8 |
| 2023-02-19 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 9 |
| 2022-12-04 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2022-08-13 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 8 |
| 2022-05-22 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.024% | 7 |
| 2022-05-08 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 9 |
| 2022-04-15 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 6 |
| 2022-04-02 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 6 |
| 2022-04-02 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.167% | 2 |
| 2022-03-27 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2022-03-06 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2022-02-19 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 7 |
| 2022-02-19 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2022-02-12 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2022-02-12 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 6 |
| 2021-12-19 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.833% | 14 |
| 2021-09-26 | Vera Hesslin | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2020-10-04 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 9 |
| 2020-09-27 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.583% | 7 |
| 2020-09-27 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.306% | 4 |
| 2020-09-20 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.185% | 5 |
| 2020-09-13 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.883% | 6 |
| 2020-09-06 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.298% | 6 |
| 2020-09-05 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 6 |
| 2020-08-22 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 3 |
| 2020-08-16 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 2 |
| 2020-08-15 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2020-06-07 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.257% | 6 |
| 2020-03-21 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.450% | 10 |
| 2020-03-08 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.306% | 7 |
| 2019-11-27 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 1 |
| 2019-11-27 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.532% | 12 |
| 2019-09-29 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.216% | 6 |
| 2019-09-22 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.757% | 10 |
| 2019-09-21 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 8 |
| 2019-09-08 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.054% | 1 |
| 2019-09-07 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.162% | 4 |
| 2019-06-30 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.721% | 9 |
| 2019-06-29 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.766% | 12 |
| 2019-06-16 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.396% | 12 |
| 2019-06-09 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.162% | 5 |
| 2019-05-25 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.405% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.252% | 9 |
| 2019-05-12 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.721% | 16 |
| 2019-05-11 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.009% | 5 |
| 2019-05-05 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.694% | 8 |
| 2019-04-06 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2019-01-31 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 3 |
| 2019-01-31 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2018-10-21 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 4 |
| 2018-10-07 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.139% | 8 |
| 2018-09-23 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.597% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 3 |
| 2018-09-01 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.722% | 10 |
| 2018-09-01 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 68.684% | 2 |
| 2018-08-25 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.135% | 12 |
| 2018-08-12 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 68.026% | 4 |
| 2018-06-29 | Cornelia Widen | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.364% | 11 |
| 2018-06-17 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2018-06-17 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 8 |
| 2018-06-16 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 5 |
| 2018-06-16 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 7 |
| 2018-06-03 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2018-06-03 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 4 |
| 2018-05-12 | Cornelia Widen | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.694% | 8 |
| 2018-05-11 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 8 |
| 2018-05-10 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2018-04-29 | Cornelia Widen | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.970% | 4 |
| 2018-04-28 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2018-04-28 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 6 |
| 2018-04-14 | Cornelia Widen | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2018-04-14 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 56.974% | 13 |
| 2018-04-02 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2018-04-02 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 5 |
| 2018-03-18 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 9 |
| 2018-03-18 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 10 |
| 2018-03-04 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.778% | 5 |
| 2018-02-17 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 4 |
| 2018-02-17 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 55.921% | 11 |
| 2017-10-22 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 8 |
| 2017-10-15 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 57.237% | 6 |
| 2017-09-16 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2017-09-16 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2017-09-09 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 12 |
| 2017-08-27 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 54.737% | 5 |
| 2017-08-20 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 3 |
| 2017-08-01 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.929% | 5 |
| 2017-05-21 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.964% | 2 |
| 2017-05-20 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2017-05-14 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2017-04-22 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2017-04-22 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 1 |
| 2017-02-11 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 51.429% | 7 |
| 2016-10-09 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.132% | 16 |
| 2016-10-09 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2016-09-18 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.026% | 6 |
| 2016-09-18 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 6 |
| 2016-09-03 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.250% | 5 |
| 2016-06-19 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 6 |
| 2016-06-19 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 4 |
| 2016-05-29 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.714% | 9 |
| 2016-05-29 | Cornelia Widen | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.407% | 1 |