Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Christina Elson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Christina Elson has 290 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 22 wins (7.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-05-21 to 2022-05-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
290
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
7.6%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Christina Elson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DMJ Debussy | 2014-10-24 | 2022-05-29 | 51 | 2 | 3.9% |
| Gambler | 2010-01-31 | 2021-11-14 | 129 | 11 | 8.5% |
| Upsy Daisy | 2017-05-14 | 2017-07-12 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Chardonnay | 2012-07-15 | 2016-10-09 | 91 | 7 | 7.7% |
| Skikkild´s Wel-Don | 2010-01-31 | 2011-08-14 | 14 | 1 | 7.1% |
| Axl Rose | 2009-05-21 | 2009-05-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-29 | DMJ Debussy | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 55.931% | 5 |
| 2022-05-26 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 2 |
| 2021-11-14 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.549% | 11 |
| 2021-11-13 | DMJ Debussy | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.941% | 28 |
| 2021-10-17 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.186% | 16 |
| 2021-10-15 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.368% | 17 |
| 2021-09-19 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.098% | 5 |
| 2021-09-18 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.043% | 2 |
| 2021-09-12 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.615% | 1 |
| 2021-08-15 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.892% | 11 |
| 2021-08-01 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.676% | 8 |
| 2021-07-31 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.412% | 4 |
| 2021-05-13 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.633% | 11 |
| 2021-05-13 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.137% | 7 |
| 2021-04-25 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.284% | 8 |
| 2020-10-04 | DMJ Debussy | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.794% | 7 |
| 2020-10-03 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.872% | 5 |
| 2020-09-13 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.461% | 6 |
| 2020-08-30 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.049% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.650% | 4 |
| 2020-08-02 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.529% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.086% | 2 |
| 2020-07-26 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.367% | 9 |
| 2020-07-25 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.846% | 4 |
| 2020-03-22 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.373% | 7 |
| 2020-03-08 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.897% | 4 |
| 2020-02-16 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.824% | 5 |
| 2020-02-09 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.787% | 3 |
| 2020-02-08 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 9 |
| 2019-11-24 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.628% | 13 |
| 2019-11-23 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.922% | 13 |
| 2019-09-15 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 7 |
| 2019-08-18 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.120% | 2 |
| 2019-07-28 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I Kür | 63.317% | 4 |
| 2019-07-27 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.863% | 5 |
| 2019-06-30 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.659% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.235% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.902% | 3 |
| 2019-04-13 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.923% | 1 |
| 2018-10-28 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.265% | 3 |
| 2018-10-27 | DMJ Debussy | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.029% | 4 |
| 2018-10-27 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.176% | 7 |
| 2018-10-14 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.342% | 13 |
| 2018-10-14 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 3 |
| 2018-10-13 | DMJ Debussy | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.647% | 14 |
| 2018-10-13 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 2 |
| 2018-08-12 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2018-08-11 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.897% | 6 |
| 2018-08-11 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.427% | 1 |
| 2018-07-29 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.051% | 6 |
| 2018-07-29 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.225% | 5 |
| 2018-07-28 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 5 |
| 2018-07-28 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.069% | 5 |
| 2018-06-26 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.564% | 5 |
| 2018-06-26 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.128% | 3 |
| 2018-06-17 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.270% | 4 |
| 2018-06-17 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.137% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.337% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.412% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.809% | 6 |
| 2018-05-27 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.529% | 3 |
| 2018-05-26 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.116% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.873% | 4 |
| 2018-05-20 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 4 |
| 2018-05-05 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.660% | 14 |
| 2018-04-22 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 8 |
| 2018-04-21 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 9 |
| 2017-10-29 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 9 |
| 2017-10-29 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.088% | 2 |
| 2017-10-28 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.772% | 3 |
| 2017-09-24 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 9 |
| 2017-09-24 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2017-07-29 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.561% | 5 |
| 2017-07-28 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 3 |
| 2017-07-12 | Upsy Daisy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 5 |
| 2017-07-01 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 5 |
| 2017-06-30 | Upsy Daisy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2017-05-28 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.395% | 3 |
| 2017-05-27 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 8 |
| 2017-05-21 | Upsy Daisy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2017-05-14 | Upsy Daisy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2017-05-07 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.535% | 1 |
| 2017-04-29 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 2 |
| 2016-10-09 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.175% | 1 |
| 2016-09-04 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.518% | 2 |
| 2016-08-21 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2016-08-20 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.128% | 11 |
| 2016-08-13 | Chardonnay | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.596% | 11 |
| 2016-08-12 | Chardonnay | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.693% | 7 |
| 2016-08-09 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 5 |
| 2016-08-07 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.781% | 4 |
| 2016-08-06 | Chardonnay | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.184% | 5 |
| 2016-07-23 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 1 |
| 2016-06-19 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.930% | 11 |
| 2016-06-19 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.149% | 3 |
| 2016-06-18 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2016-06-18 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 10 |
| 2016-06-18 | Gambler | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.912% | 5 |
| 2016-06-17 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.246% | 9 |
| 2016-06-17 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 5 |
| 2016-04-24 | DMJ Debussy | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.000% | 10 |
| 2016-04-24 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.667% | 9 |
| 2016-04-24 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 4 |
| 2016-04-23 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 2 |
| 2016-04-02 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.474% | 30 |
| 2016-04-02 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.316% | 28 |
| 2015-11-08 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.412% | 11 |
| 2015-11-08 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 3 |
| 2015-11-07 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2015-11-07 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.543% | 2 |
| 2015-10-18 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.211% | 6 |
| 2015-10-18 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.614% | 4 |
| 2015-10-17 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.992% | 3 |
| 2015-10-17 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.690% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2015-10-11 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.219% | 3 |
| 2015-10-11 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.044% | 4 |
| 2015-10-10 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 4 |
| 2015-10-10 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.023% | 3 |
| 2015-10-10 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.186% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 1 |
| 2015-09-05 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.239% | 3 |
| 2015-08-16 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 8 |
| 2015-08-16 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.430% | 4 |
| 2015-08-15 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.194% | 3 |
| 2015-08-15 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.775% | 2 |
| 2015-08-02 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.088% | 4 |
| 2015-08-02 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.307% | 3 |
| 2015-08-01 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.062% | 7 |
| 2015-08-01 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.039% | 3 |
| 2015-07-31 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 6 |
| 2015-07-31 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2015-07-26 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.078% | 2 |
| 2015-07-25 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.651% | 5 |
| 2015-06-23 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.116% | 7 |
| 2015-06-23 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 6 |
| 2015-06-23 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.581% | 2 |
| 2015-06-14 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2015-06-14 | Chardonnay | Intermédiaire I Kür | 63.792% | 10 |
| 2015-06-13 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 1 |
| 2015-06-13 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2015-06-12 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.424% | 7 |
| 2015-06-12 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.991% | 5 |
| 2015-06-06 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.992% | 14 |
| 2015-06-05 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.256% | 17 |
| 2015-06-04 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.114% | 25 |
| 2015-05-24 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 4 |
| 2015-05-13 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2015-05-13 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2015-05-10 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 4 |
| 2015-05-10 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.256% | 1 |
| 2015-05-09 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 3 |
| 2015-05-09 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.500% | 7 |
| 2015-04-26 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.543% | 9 |
| 2015-04-26 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 2 |
| 2015-04-26 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.612% | 5 |
| 2015-04-25 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 4 |
| 2015-04-19 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 3 |
| 2015-04-19 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.816% | 5 |
| 2015-04-18 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.899% | 7 |
| 2015-04-18 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.411% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.114% | 6 |
| 2015-04-17 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 1 |
| 2015-03-15 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 16 |
| 2015-03-15 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.763% | 11 |
| 2015-02-15 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 7 |
| 2015-02-15 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 2 |
| 2015-02-14 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 6 |
| 2015-02-14 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 4 |
| 2015-01-25 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.233% | 3 |
| 2015-01-25 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 10 |
| 2015-01-25 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 6 |
| 2015-01-24 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 6 |
| 2014-11-22 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.581% | 8 |
| 2014-11-22 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.109% | 4 |
| 2014-11-09 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.158% | 8 |
| 2014-11-08 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.949% | 14 |
| 2014-11-08 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.008% | 11 |
| 2014-10-26 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 3 |
| 2014-10-26 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 4 |
| 2014-10-25 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 3 |
| 2014-10-25 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.953% | 5 |
| 2014-10-24 | DMJ Debussy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.833% | 2 |
| 2014-10-12 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 5 |
| 2014-10-12 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.658% | 3 |
| 2014-10-11 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.767% | 3 |
| 2014-08-24 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.921% | 1 |
| 2014-08-23 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.814% | 1 |
| 2014-08-17 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.974% | 3 |
| 2014-08-16 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.744% | 2 |
| 2014-07-26 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.504% | 2 |
| 2014-07-26 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.298% | 7 |
| 2014-06-24 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.419% | 4 |
| 2014-06-24 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 2 |
| 2014-06-14 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 10 |
| 2014-05-21 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2014-05-21 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Chardonnay | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.570% | 3 |
| 2014-05-10 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 8 |
| 2014-03-08 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.746% | 23 |
| 2014-03-01 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.140% | 15 |
| 2014-03-01 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 2 |
| 2014-02-08 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 4 |
| 2013-11-10 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.543% | 14 |
| 2013-11-10 | Chardonnay | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.772% | 8 |
| 2013-11-09 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.254% | 18 |
| 2013-11-09 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 11 |
| 2013-10-13 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.026% | 4 |
| 2013-10-13 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2013-10-12 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.930% | 9 |
| 2013-10-12 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.419% | 4 |
| 2013-09-01 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.684% | 5 |
| 2013-08-31 | Chardonnay | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2013-08-09 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.357% | 33 |
| 2013-08-03 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.674% | 1 |
| 2013-07-27 | Chardonnay | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.895% | 2 |
| 2013-06-16 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.061% | 11 |
| 2013-06-16 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.904% | 4 |
| 2013-06-15 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 55.969% | 9 |
| 2013-06-15 | Chardonnay | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.114% | 4 |
| 2013-05-25 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.233% | 9 |
| 2013-05-25 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.674% | 5 |
| 2013-04-28 | Gambler | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.737% | 13 |
| 2013-04-28 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.912% | 5 |
| 2013-04-27 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.884% | 14 |
| 2013-04-27 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.876% | 6 |
| 2013-04-14 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 6 |
| 2013-04-14 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.789% | 16 |
| 2013-04-13 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 2 |
| 2013-04-13 | Chardonnay | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.965% | 8 |
| 2013-03-09 | Gambler | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.744% | 7 |
| 2013-01-19 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 7 |
| 2013-01-19 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.698% | 5 |
| 2013-01-19 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 9 |
| 2012-11-11 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.721% | 7 |
| 2012-11-10 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 5 |
| 2012-11-10 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 10 |
| 2012-11-09 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 3 |
| 2012-11-09 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 8 |
| 2012-10-14 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 5 |
| 2012-10-14 | Chardonnay | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2012-10-13 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.419% | 2 |
| 2012-10-13 | Gambler | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 1 |
| 2012-10-13 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.512% | 3 |
| 2012-09-23 | Gambler | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 5 |
| 2012-09-23 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 1 |
| 2012-09-23 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 4 |
| 2012-08-12 | Gambler | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 2 |
| 2012-08-12 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2012-08-11 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 5 |
| 2012-08-11 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 6 |
| 2012-08-10 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2012-08-10 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 5 |
| 2012-08-05 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 2 |
| 2012-07-22 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 6 |
| 2012-07-15 | Chardonnay | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 1 |
| 2012-05-17 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 9 |
| 2012-05-17 | Gambler | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.222% | 1 |
| 2012-04-21 | Gambler | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 9 |
| 2012-04-21 | Gambler | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.696% | 19 |
| 2012-04-13 | Gambler | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 5 |
| 2012-01-28 | Gambler | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2011-08-14 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 13 |
| 2011-08-13 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 16 |
| 2011-08-13 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.087% | 18 |
| 2011-08-12 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.116% | 15 |
| 2011-06-19 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2011-06-18 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 20 |
| 2011-06-18 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.465% | 11 |
| 2011-04-17 | Gambler | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 6 |
| 2011-04-16 | Gambler | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 4 |
| 2011-04-03 | Gambler | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 8 |
| 2011-04-02 | Gambler | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 11 |
| 2011-04-02 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.660% | 16 |
| 2011-03-06 | Gambler | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2010-10-17 | Gambler | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.111% | 10 |
| 2010-08-07 | Gambler | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2010-08-07 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 8 |
| 2010-08-06 | Gambler | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2010-08-06 | Gambler | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 3 |
| 2010-08-06 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2010-06-18 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.394% | 2 |
| 2010-04-04 | Gambler | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2010-04-04 | Gambler | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 5 |
| 2010-04-04 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.789% | 2 |
| 2010-04-04 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 74.483% | 1 |
| 2010-01-31 | Gambler | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 6 |
| 2010-01-31 | Skikkild´s Wel-Don | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 13 |
| 2009-05-21 | Axl Rose | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.788% | 12 |