Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Chardonnay
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Chardonnay has 91 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 7 wins (7.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-07-15 to 2016-10-09.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
1
Associated riders
91
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
7.7%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Chardonnay in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christina Elson | 2012-07-15 | 2016-10-09 | 91 | 7 | 7.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-09 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.175% | 1 |
| 2016-09-04 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.518% | 2 |
| 2016-08-21 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2016-08-13 | Christina Elson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.596% | 11 |
| 2016-08-12 | Christina Elson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.693% | 7 |
| 2016-08-07 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.781% | 4 |
| 2016-08-06 | Christina Elson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.184% | 5 |
| 2016-06-19 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.149% | 3 |
| 2016-06-17 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2016-04-24 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 4 |
| 2016-04-02 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.316% | 28 |
| 2015-11-08 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 3 |
| 2015-11-07 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.543% | 2 |
| 2015-10-18 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.614% | 4 |
| 2015-10-17 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.690% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.044% | 4 |
| 2015-10-10 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.186% | 2 |
| 2015-08-16 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.430% | 4 |
| 2015-08-15 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.775% | 2 |
| 2015-08-02 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.307% | 3 |
| 2015-08-01 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.039% | 3 |
| 2015-07-25 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.651% | 5 |
| 2015-06-23 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.581% | 2 |
| 2015-06-14 | Christina Elson | Intermédiaire I Kür | 63.792% | 10 |
| 2015-06-13 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2015-06-12 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.991% | 5 |
| 2015-06-06 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.992% | 14 |
| 2015-06-05 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.256% | 17 |
| 2015-06-04 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.114% | 25 |
| 2015-05-13 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2015-05-10 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.256% | 1 |
| 2015-04-26 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.612% | 5 |
| 2015-04-19 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.816% | 5 |
| 2015-04-18 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.411% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.114% | 6 |
| 2015-03-15 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.763% | 11 |
| 2015-02-15 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 2 |
| 2015-02-14 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 4 |
| 2015-01-25 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 6 |
| 2014-11-09 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.158% | 8 |
| 2014-11-08 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.008% | 11 |
| 2014-10-26 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 4 |
| 2014-10-25 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.953% | 5 |
| 2014-10-12 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.658% | 3 |
| 2014-10-11 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.767% | 3 |
| 2014-08-24 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.921% | 1 |
| 2014-08-23 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.814% | 1 |
| 2014-08-17 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.974% | 3 |
| 2014-08-16 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.744% | 2 |
| 2014-07-26 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.504% | 2 |
| 2014-07-26 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.298% | 7 |
| 2014-06-24 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.419% | 4 |
| 2014-06-24 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 2 |
| 2014-06-14 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 10 |
| 2014-05-21 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2014-05-21 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Christina Elson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.570% | 3 |
| 2014-05-10 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 8 |
| 2014-03-08 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.746% | 23 |
| 2014-03-01 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.140% | 15 |
| 2014-03-01 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 2 |
| 2014-02-08 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 4 |
| 2013-11-10 | Christina Elson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.772% | 8 |
| 2013-11-09 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 11 |
| 2013-10-13 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2013-10-12 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.419% | 4 |
| 2013-09-01 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.684% | 5 |
| 2013-08-31 | Christina Elson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2013-08-09 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.357% | 33 |
| 2013-08-03 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.674% | 1 |
| 2013-07-27 | Christina Elson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.895% | 2 |
| 2013-06-16 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.904% | 4 |
| 2013-06-15 | Christina Elson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.114% | 4 |
| 2013-05-25 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.674% | 5 |
| 2013-04-28 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.912% | 5 |
| 2013-04-27 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.876% | 6 |
| 2013-04-14 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.789% | 16 |
| 2013-04-13 | Christina Elson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.965% | 8 |
| 2013-01-19 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.698% | 5 |
| 2013-01-19 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 9 |
| 2012-11-11 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.721% | 7 |
| 2012-11-10 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 10 |
| 2012-11-09 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 8 |
| 2012-10-14 | Christina Elson | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2012-10-13 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.512% | 3 |
| 2012-09-23 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 4 |
| 2012-08-12 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2012-08-11 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 6 |
| 2012-08-10 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 5 |
| 2012-07-22 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 6 |
| 2012-07-15 | Christina Elson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 1 |