Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Charlotte Hamilton
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Charlotte Hamilton has 152 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 17 wins (11.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-05-15 to 2022-09-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
8
Associated horses
152
Registered starts
17
Registered wins
11.2%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Charlotte Hamilton in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skovdals La Sez DWB | 2022-08-28 | 2022-09-03 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Atterupgaards Wilma | 2019-10-12 | 2020-10-11 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| Lord Hamilton | 2011-05-15 | 2020-06-17 | 84 | 8 | 9.5% |
| Zalando | 2019-11-09 | 2019-11-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hamiltons Quick Silver | 2017-05-19 | 2019-09-14 | 19 | 1 | 5.3% |
| Hamiltons I did it My Way | 2017-12-02 | 2018-08-23 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Atterupgaards Mahonia | 2017-05-14 | 2017-06-30 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Hamiltons Fort Knox | 2012-09-09 | 2015-06-13 | 19 | 1 | 5.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-03 | Skovdals La Sez DWB | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2022-09-03 | Skovdals La Sez DWB | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 2 |
| 2022-08-28 | Skovdals La Sez DWB | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2020-10-11 | Atterupgaards Wilma | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.936% | 13 |
| 2020-10-04 | Atterupgaards Wilma | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.298% | 3 |
| 2020-08-23 | Atterupgaards Wilma | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2020-07-31 | Atterupgaards Wilma | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 1 |
| 2020-07-30 | Atterupgaards Wilma | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 3 |
| 2020-06-26 | Atterupgaards Wilma | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 3 |
| 2020-06-17 | Lord Hamilton | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 57.304% | 7 |
| 2020-03-01 | Atterupgaards Wilma | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 2 |
| 2019-11-17 | Atterupgaards Wilma | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2019-11-09 | Zalando | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 2 |
| 2019-10-20 | Lord Hamilton | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.088% | 12 |
| 2019-10-12 | Atterupgaards Wilma | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Atterupgaards Wilma | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2019-09-14 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 9 |
| 2019-06-21 | Lord Hamilton | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.431% | 3 |
| 2019-05-05 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.622% | 4 |
| 2019-04-13 | Lord Hamilton | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.941% | 4 |
| 2018-12-08 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.951% | 6 |
| 2018-11-25 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.049% | 17 |
| 2018-10-14 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.784% | 7 |
| 2018-09-08 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.069% | 5 |
| 2018-08-23 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.023% | 7 |
| 2018-08-23 | Hamiltons I did it My Way | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 5 |
| 2018-06-24 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.686% | 7 |
| 2018-06-17 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I Kür | 66.625% | 9 |
| 2018-06-06 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.452% | 5 |
| 2018-05-13 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I Kür | 62.875% | 11 |
| 2018-05-12 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.392% | 7 |
| 2018-05-01 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.186% | 6 |
| 2018-04-30 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I Kür | 68.459% | 5 |
| 2018-04-15 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.716% | 4 |
| 2018-04-14 | Hamiltons I did it My Way | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 7 |
| 2018-04-14 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 6 |
| 2018-04-08 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 9 |
| 2018-03-24 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I Kür | 66.709% | 8 |
| 2018-03-03 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.023% | 3 |
| 2018-03-03 | Hamiltons I did it My Way | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-02-11 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2018-02-04 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.977% | 6 |
| 2018-02-04 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.324% | 7 |
| 2018-02-03 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 4 |
| 2018-01-13 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.881% | 1 |
| 2018-01-13 | Hamiltons I did it My Way | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2017-12-10 | Hamiltons I did it My Way | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 4 |
| 2017-12-02 | Hamiltons I did it My Way | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 1 |
| 2017-11-18 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.570% | 5 |
| 2017-11-17 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.561% | 9 |
| 2017-10-15 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 3 |
| 2017-10-15 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.824% | 6 |
| 2017-10-14 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.763% | 17 |
| 2017-09-16 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.711% | 7 |
| 2017-09-02 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 4 |
| 2017-09-02 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.395% | 2 |
| 2017-08-20 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2017-08-19 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2017-08-01 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.448% | 3 |
| 2017-07-29 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 60.702% | 15 |
| 2017-07-01 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 9 |
| 2017-07-01 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2017-06-30 | Atterupgaards Mahonia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.143% | 1 |
| 2017-06-30 | Atterupgaards Mahonia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 9 |
| 2017-06-11 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 8 |
| 2017-06-11 | Atterupgaards Mahonia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 3 |
| 2017-06-11 | Atterupgaards Mahonia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 5 |
| 2017-06-11 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.596% | 9 |
| 2017-06-04 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.772% | 12 |
| 2017-06-03 | Atterupgaards Mahonia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2017-06-03 | Atterupgaards Mahonia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Lord Hamilton | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.351% | 7 |
| 2017-05-20 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.211% | 5 |
| 2017-05-19 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2017-05-19 | Hamiltons Quick Silver | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 10 |
| 2017-05-19 | Atterupgaards Mahonia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 12 |
| 2017-05-19 | Atterupgaards Mahonia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 18 |
| 2017-05-14 | Atterupgaards Mahonia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2017-05-14 | Atterupgaards Mahonia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2017-04-09 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2017-04-02 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.123% | 5 |
| 2017-03-24 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.728% | 11 |
| 2016-11-20 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.114% | 4 |
| 2015-06-19 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.124% | 12 |
| 2015-06-13 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 11 |
| 2015-06-13 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.649% | 6 |
| 2015-05-17 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 17 |
| 2015-05-17 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.783% | 2 |
| 2015-05-16 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.851% | 24 |
| 2015-05-15 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2015-05-15 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.473% | 20 |
| 2015-05-10 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 3 |
| 2015-05-09 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2015-05-03 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2015-04-05 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.411% | 7 |
| 2015-03-28 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 20 |
| 2015-03-20 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 8 |
| 2015-03-08 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.895% | 9 |
| 2015-03-07 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2015-02-15 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.341% | 6 |
| 2014-10-02 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 51.360% | 24 |
| 2014-09-27 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 9 |
| 2014-09-20 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 13 |
| 2014-09-13 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.302% | 6 |
| 2014-09-07 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2014-09-06 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.798% | 9 |
| 2014-08-10 | Lord Hamilton | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.246% | 18 |
| 2014-08-09 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.884% | 22 |
| 2014-07-18 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.891% | 5 |
| 2014-05-24 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.884% | 19 |
| 2014-05-11 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 1 |
| 2014-05-10 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 14 |
| 2014-05-10 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 5 |
| 2014-05-04 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 13 |
| 2014-04-21 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 9 |
| 2014-04-21 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 5 |
| 2014-04-05 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2014-03-29 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 21 |
| 2014-03-29 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.879% | 12 |
| 2014-03-15 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.184% | 17 |
| 2013-10-26 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 3 |
| 2013-10-26 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.556% | 1 |
| 2013-10-05 | Lord Hamilton | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.400% | 13 |
| 2013-10-02 | Lord Hamilton | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.400% | 2 |
| 2013-10-01 | Lord Hamilton | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.600% | 18 |
| 2013-09-15 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 10 |
| 2013-09-15 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2013-09-15 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 2 |
| 2013-09-15 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2013-08-31 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.833% | 8 |
| 2013-08-31 | Lord Hamilton | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2013-08-17 | Lord Hamilton | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.400% | 3 |
| 2013-07-19 | Lord Hamilton | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.600% | 2 |
| 2013-06-16 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 14 |
| 2013-06-16 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 2 |
| 2013-04-06 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 1 |
| 2013-04-06 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.814% | 12 |
| 2013-03-09 | Lord Hamilton | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.286% | 1 |
| 2013-02-10 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2013-02-10 | Lord Hamilton | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.857% | 14 |
| 2012-10-21 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 4 |
| 2012-10-13 | Lord Hamilton | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 3 |
| 2012-09-23 | Lord Hamilton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.632% | 1 |
| 2012-09-23 | Lord Hamilton | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.103% | 1 |
| 2012-09-14 | Lord Hamilton | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.400% | 11 |
| 2012-09-09 | Hamiltons Fort Knox | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 66.000% | 20 |
| 2012-06-06 | Lord Hamilton | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.400% | 4 |
| 2012-06-02 | Lord Hamilton | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.600% | 6 |
| 2012-05-17 | Lord Hamilton | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.400% | 5 |
| 2012-04-01 | Lord Hamilton | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 74.474% | 2 |
| 2011-06-18 | Lord Hamilton | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 26 |
| 2011-05-15 | Lord Hamilton | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 4 |