Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Hamiltons I did it My Way
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Hamiltons I did it My Way has 126 registered starts with 8 associated riders, including 40 wins (31.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-05-10 to 2026-08-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
8
Associated riders
126
Registered starts
40
Registered wins
31.7%
Win %
Associated riders
8 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Hamiltons I did it My Way in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Engla Svärd | 2024-05-19 | 2026-08-29 | 26 | 11 | 42.3% |
| Tilda André Hokfelt | 2022-02-06 | 2023-12-03 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% |
| Amalie Ubbesen | 2020-01-18 | 2021-11-07 | 22 | 2 | 9.1% |
| Mai Stensson | 2018-11-18 | 2019-11-02 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% |
| Charlotte Hamilton | 2017-12-02 | 2018-08-23 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Ebba Rindmo | 2016-05-07 | 2018-07-21 | 28 | 8 | 28.6% |
| Alicia Rothman | 2015-06-13 | 2016-04-03 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Frida Fermelin | 2015-05-10 | 2015-05-16 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Engla Svärd | FEI Inledande program ponny | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2026-07-08 | Engla Svärd | FEI Ponnykür | 73.492% | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | Engla Svärd | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 70.541% | 3 |
| 2026-02-07 | Engla Svärd | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 69.905% | 3 |
| 2025-11-02 | Engla Svärd | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 71.857% | 1 |
| 2025-11-01 | Engla Svärd | FEI Inledande program ponny | 71.944% | 1 |
| 2025-10-31 | Engla Svärd | FEI Ponnykür | 73.392% | 4 |
| 2025-10-12 | Engla Svärd | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 72.762% | 2 |
| 2025-09-14 | Engla Svärd | FEI Ponnykür | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2025-09-13 | Engla Svärd | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.342% | 5 |
| 2025-08-31 | Engla Svärd | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.843% | 3 |
| 2025-08-31 | Engla Svärd | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 71.577% | 1 |
| 2025-08-30 | Engla Svärd | FEI Inledande program ponny | 72.870% | 1 |
| 2025-06-15 | Engla Svärd | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 69.054% | 2 |
| 2025-06-01 | Engla Svärd | FEI Ponnykür | 69.605% | 9 |
| 2025-05-25 | Engla Svärd | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.919% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Engla Svärd | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 71.126% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Engla Svärd | FEI Ponnykür | 74.592% | 1 |
| 2025-04-06 | Engla Svärd | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.027% | 3 |
| 2025-04-06 | Engla Svärd | FEI Ponnykür | 69.708% | 1 |
| 2025-02-09 | Engla Svärd | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.288% | 8 |
| 2024-11-02 | Engla Svärd | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.472% | 3 |
| 2024-08-31 | Engla Svärd | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.120% | 3 |
| 2024-08-10 | Engla Svärd | FEI Ponnykür | 70.250% | 6 |
| 2024-08-09 | Engla Svärd | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.572% | 10 |
| 2024-05-19 | Engla Svärd | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.315% | 3 |
| 2023-12-03 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Ponnykür | 73.595% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Inledande program ponny | 71.768% | 6 |
| 2023-11-03 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Ponnykür | 77.783% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Inledande program ponny | 71.620% | 1 |
| 2023-07-12 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Ponnykür | 74.009% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Ponnykür | 73.555% | 1 |
| 2023-05-19 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.540% | 4 |
| 2023-03-11 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Ponnykür | 70.875% | 6 |
| 2022-11-04 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.741% | 16 |
| 2022-10-02 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Inledande program ponny | 73.102% | 1 |
| 2022-09-18 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Inledande program ponny | 72.778% | 1 |
| 2022-09-04 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.468% | 2 |
| 2022-08-27 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Inledande program ponny | 73.842% | 2 |
| 2022-05-29 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 71.261% | 1 |
| 2022-05-21 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 71.847% | 1 |
| 2022-04-17 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Ponnykür | 64.234% | 4 |
| 2022-03-27 | Tilda André Hokfelt | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.676% | 2 |
| 2022-02-26 | Tilda André Hokfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 72.105% | 1 |
| 2022-02-06 | Tilda André Hokfelt | Lätt A:P1 | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2021-11-07 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Ponnykür | 67.800% | 5 |
| 2021-11-06 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.472% | 20 |
| 2021-10-03 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.315% | 4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.750% | 4 |
| 2021-08-07 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.054% | 3 |
| 2021-08-01 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Ponnykür | 65.770% | 13 |
| 2021-07-30 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.342% | 10 |
| 2021-07-25 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Ponnykür | 71.392% | 3 |
| 2021-06-20 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Ponnykür | 72.992% | 4 |
| 2020-10-30 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.072% | 23 |
| 2020-10-29 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.072% | 12 |
| 2020-10-10 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.407% | 8 |
| 2020-09-19 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2020-08-09 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.243% | 5 |
| 2020-08-02 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.189% | 2 |
| 2020-07-05 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Ponnykür | 69.675% | 5 |
| 2020-07-04 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.960% | 3 |
| 2020-06-28 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.847% | 2 |
| 2020-03-01 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.261% | 1 |
| 2020-02-09 | Amalie Ubbesen | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.370% | 22 |
| 2020-02-02 | Amalie Ubbesen | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 7 |
| 2020-01-18 | Amalie Ubbesen | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2019-11-02 | Mai Stensson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.518% | 1 |
| 2019-08-04 | Mai Stensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.279% | 3 |
| 2019-07-21 | Mai Stensson | FEI Ponnykür | 71.950% | 1 |
| 2019-07-19 | Mai Stensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.009% | 4 |
| 2019-06-23 | Mai Stensson | FEI Ponnykür | 75.225% | 3 |
| 2019-06-22 | Mai Stensson | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 71.757% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Mai Stensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.910% | 2 |
| 2019-04-21 | Mai Stensson | FEI Ponnykür | 71.084% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Mai Stensson | FEI Ponnykür | 61.709% | 7 |
| 2019-02-10 | Mai Stensson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.514% | 1 |
| 2018-11-24 | Mai Stensson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2018-11-18 | Mai Stensson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 4 |
| 2018-11-18 | Mai Stensson | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 4 |
| 2018-08-23 | Charlotte Hamilton | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 5 |
| 2018-07-21 | Ebba Rindmo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.180% | 7 |
| 2018-07-20 | Ebba Rindmo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.694% | 25 |
| 2018-06-17 | Ebba Rindmo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.387% | 5 |
| 2018-06-16 | Ebba Rindmo | FEI Ponnykür | 66.917% | 11 |
| 2018-05-11 | Ebba Rindmo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.541% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Ebba Rindmo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.288% | 9 |
| 2018-04-15 | Ebba Rindmo | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.829% | 11 |
| 2018-04-14 | Charlotte Hamilton | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 7 |
| 2018-03-18 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.694% | 1 |
| 2018-03-18 | Ebba Rindmo | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.333% | 13 |
| 2018-03-11 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.694% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2018-03-03 | Charlotte Hamilton | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-01-13 | Charlotte Hamilton | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2017-12-10 | Charlotte Hamilton | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 4 |
| 2017-12-02 | Charlotte Hamilton | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 1 |
| 2017-09-30 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2017-09-23 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2017-09-02 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2017-03-26 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2017-03-11 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 2 |
| 2017-02-12 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 4 |
| 2016-09-17 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 5 |
| 2016-07-31 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2016-07-29 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 8 |
| 2016-06-12 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2016-06-05 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2016-06-05 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.318% | 2 |
| 2016-05-21 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2016-05-21 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2016-05-14 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.447% | 9 |
| 2016-05-07 | Ebba Rindmo | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.250% | 2 |
| 2016-04-03 | Alicia Rothman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2015-10-25 | Alicia Rothman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2015-10-04 | Alicia Rothman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2015-09-26 | Alicia Rothman | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 49.333% | 18 |
| 2015-09-05 | Alicia Rothman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2015-08-01 | Alicia Rothman | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 10 |
| 2015-06-13 | Alicia Rothman | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.833% | 3 |
| 2015-05-16 | Frida Fermelin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 51.000% | 26 |
| 2015-05-15 | Frida Fermelin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 27 |
| 2015-05-15 | Frida Fermelin | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.333% | 33 |
| 2015-05-10 | Frida Fermelin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 10 |