Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Cecilia Linnarson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Cecilia Linnarson has 234 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 18 wins (7.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-10-22 to 2026-08-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
234
Registered starts
18
Registered wins
7.7%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Cecilia Linnarson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liljas Fendi (SWB) | 2018-09-09 | 2026-08-19 | 58 | 6 | 10.3% |
| Visit to Wienna (71) | 2013-03-02 | 2026-06-21 | 107 | 9 | 8.4% |
| Almeria (SWB) | 2023-08-12 | 2025-06-21 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jerez Hästak | 2011-10-22 | 2018-10-14 | 58 | 1 | 1.7% |
| Fraganzia (8) (SWB) | 2018-03-04 | 2018-07-01 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-19 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.125% | 1 |
| 2026-08-08 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.333% | 5 |
| 2026-06-21 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.026% | 5 |
| 2026-06-20 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.333% | 2 |
| 2026-06-14 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.875% | 2 |
| 2026-06-13 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.625% | 2 |
| 2026-06-12 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2026-05-30 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.436% | 4 |
| 2026-05-28 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.125% | 3 |
| 2026-05-24 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2026-05-23 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2026-04-26 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2026-04-25 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.170% | 6 |
| 2026-04-24 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.564% | 5 |
| 2026-04-19 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.949% | 2 |
| 2026-03-01 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.426% | 2 |
| 2025-12-13 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.842% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.064% | 2 |
| 2025-10-05 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2025-09-27 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2025-09-07 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.951% | 7 |
| 2025-08-31 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.359% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.979% | 2 |
| 2025-08-16 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2025-07-27 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.851% | 9 |
| 2025-06-21 | Almeria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2025-06-11 | Almeria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 6 |
| 2025-05-17 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.983% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.569% | 12 |
| 2025-03-29 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.298% | 5 |
| 2025-03-29 | Almeria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2025-03-23 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 5 |
| 2025-03-09 | Almeria (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 11 |
| 2025-03-08 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.213% | 3 |
| 2025-02-09 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.637% | 7 |
| 2024-12-08 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.132% | 3 |
| 2024-10-26 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.915% | 2 |
| 2024-10-18 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.615% | 5 |
| 2024-08-24 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2024-08-24 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.436% | 7 |
| 2024-06-29 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.745% | 4 |
| 2024-06-01 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.383% | 2 |
| 2024-05-19 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2024-05-17 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.094% | 5 |
| 2024-04-21 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.447% | 1 |
| 2024-04-20 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2024-04-07 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.658% | 2 |
| 2024-03-22 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.154% | 7 |
| 2024-03-17 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.921% | 8 |
| 2024-02-18 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.383% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 2 |
| 2023-11-11 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2023-10-20 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2023-10-01 | Almeria (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.404% | 3 |
| 2023-09-03 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 6 |
| 2023-08-12 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2023-08-12 | Almeria (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 11 |
| 2023-07-16 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2023-05-06 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 6 |
| 2023-04-30 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.357% | 4 |
| 2023-04-29 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 9 |
| 2023-04-09 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2023-02-12 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.846% | 8 |
| 2022-10-09 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 5 |
| 2022-09-16 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.547% | 7 |
| 2022-08-20 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 7 |
| 2022-08-13 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 4 |
| 2022-07-29 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.453% | 11 |
| 2022-07-28 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 6 |
| 2022-07-27 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 4 |
| 2021-10-31 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.893% | 7 |
| 2021-10-23 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 1 |
| 2021-10-22 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.889% | 9 |
| 2021-09-19 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 8 |
| 2021-09-17 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.838% | 8 |
| 2021-09-03 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 1 |
| 2021-08-15 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.489% | 6 |
| 2021-08-13 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.863% | 9 |
| 2021-08-01 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.837% | 9 |
| 2021-07-30 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 6 |
| 2021-07-04 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 8 |
| 2021-07-03 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.410% | 14 |
| 2021-07-02 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 13 |
| 2021-06-19 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 4 |
| 2021-06-12 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 9 |
| 2021-06-06 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 2 |
| 2020-10-18 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 6 |
| 2020-10-17 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2020-10-16 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 13 |
| 2020-10-03 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 6 |
| 2020-09-26 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 8 |
| 2020-09-13 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.023% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.128% | 7 |
| 2020-09-05 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2020-07-24 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 12 |
| 2020-07-23 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.791% | 9 |
| 2020-07-19 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 12 |
| 2020-06-17 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.128% | 9 |
| 2020-03-22 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 3 |
| 2020-03-08 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 8 |
| 2020-03-07 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2020-02-15 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2020-02-08 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 8 |
| 2019-11-10 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 8 |
| 2019-10-26 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2019-10-12 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 8 |
| 2019-09-29 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 4 |
| 2019-08-31 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 7 |
| 2019-08-25 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.106% | 10 |
| 2019-07-25 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 9 |
| 2019-07-24 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 9 |
| 2019-05-30 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 10 |
| 2019-05-17 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2019-05-12 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 5 |
| 2019-05-10 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 7 |
| 2019-04-28 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 9 |
| 2019-04-07 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.723% | 14 |
| 2019-03-16 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.676% | 1 |
| 2019-02-24 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 6 |
| 2018-11-11 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 11 |
| 2018-10-28 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 3 |
| 2018-10-27 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 14 |
| 2018-10-14 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2018-10-14 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.116% | 8 |
| 2018-09-23 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 4 |
| 2018-09-16 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 6 |
| 2018-09-15 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.535% | 15 |
| 2018-09-09 | Liljas Fendi (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.667% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.302% | 2 |
| 2018-09-02 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Fraganzia (8) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2018-06-16 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 6 |
| 2018-06-16 | Fraganzia (8) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2018-06-15 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 4 |
| 2018-05-18 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.721% | 14 |
| 2018-05-18 | Fraganzia (8) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 3 |
| 2018-05-17 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 6 |
| 2018-04-08 | Fraganzia (8) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2018-04-07 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.698% | 9 |
| 2018-03-18 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.744% | 17 |
| 2018-03-17 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 11 |
| 2018-03-04 | Fraganzia (8) (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2017-09-17 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2017-09-17 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 7 |
| 2017-07-29 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 11 |
| 2017-07-28 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 16 |
| 2017-07-28 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 18 |
| 2017-07-27 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 11 |
| 2017-06-17 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 7 |
| 2017-06-16 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 3 |
| 2017-05-20 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.609% | 6 |
| 2017-05-19 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 7 |
| 2017-04-23 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 10 |
| 2017-04-22 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 3 |
| 2017-04-15 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 10 |
| 2017-04-15 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 7 |
| 2016-12-01 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2016-11-27 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 5 |
| 2016-11-26 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 10 |
| 2016-11-06 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.804% | 5 |
| 2016-10-29 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.478% | 9 |
| 2016-10-20 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 8 |
| 2016-09-24 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 11 |
| 2016-09-18 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 7 |
| 2016-08-14 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 7 |
| 2016-07-31 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 7 |
| 2016-07-30 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.419% | 30 |
| 2016-07-29 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2016-07-29 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 26 |
| 2016-06-18 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.372% | 12 |
| 2016-06-17 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 12 |
| 2016-05-20 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 17 |
| 2016-05-14 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 1 |
| 2016-05-01 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 21 |
| 2016-04-16 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 17 |
| 2015-09-12 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.116% | 18 |
| 2015-09-06 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.907% | 11 |
| 2015-07-25 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.191% | 8 |
| 2015-07-24 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.186% | 24 |
| 2015-06-28 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 25 |
| 2015-06-28 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.667% | 8 |
| 2015-06-27 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 39 |
| 2015-06-27 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 23 |
| 2015-05-17 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 5 |
| 2015-05-16 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.222% | 27 |
| 2015-04-26 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 5 |
| 2015-04-11 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.222% | 7 |
| 2015-03-22 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 7 |
| 2015-02-15 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.362% | 14 |
| 2014-10-19 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 14 |
| 2014-09-12 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 12 |
| 2014-07-27 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.556% | 15 |
| 2014-07-26 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.333% | 20 |
| 2014-06-22 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 7 |
| 2014-06-08 | Jerez Hästak | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 25 |
| 2014-05-22 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 5 |
| 2014-05-10 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 10 |
| 2014-04-20 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 9 |
| 2014-04-19 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 9 |
| 2014-04-13 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2014-04-12 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 5 |
| 2014-03-14 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 7 |
| 2013-09-15 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 9 |
| 2013-09-14 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 6 |
| 2013-09-14 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 17 |
| 2013-09-08 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2013-08-10 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 9 |
| 2013-07-26 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 9 |
| 2013-07-25 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 7 |
| 2013-06-06 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 5 |
| 2013-05-26 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.833% | 8 |
| 2013-05-09 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 11 |
| 2013-04-27 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 11 |
| 2013-04-13 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2013-04-07 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 4 |
| 2013-04-06 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2013-03-09 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 18 |
| 2013-03-02 | Visit to Wienna (71) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.172% | 8 |
| 2012-05-18 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.000% | 6 |
| 2012-05-18 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.182% | 11 |
| 2012-04-28 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 13 |
| 2012-04-15 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 7 |
| 2012-03-16 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 6 |
| 2011-11-05 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 12 |
| 2011-10-22 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 7 |
| 2011-10-22 | Jerez Hästak | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 23 |