Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Visit to Wienna (71)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Visit to Wienna (71) has 111 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 9 wins (8.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-03-02 to 2026-06-21.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated riders
111
Registered starts
9
Registered wins
8.1%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Visit to Wienna (71) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cecilia Linnarson | 2013-03-02 | 2026-06-21 | 107 | 9 | 8.4% |
| Cecilia Eva Birgitta Linnarsson | 2022-01-23 | 2022-07-17 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-21 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.026% | 5 |
| 2026-06-13 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.625% | 2 |
| 2026-05-30 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.436% | 4 |
| 2026-05-24 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2026-04-24 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.564% | 5 |
| 2026-04-19 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.949% | 2 |
| 2026-03-01 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.426% | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.064% | 2 |
| 2025-09-07 | Cecilia Linnarson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.951% | 7 |
| 2025-08-31 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.359% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.979% | 2 |
| 2025-07-27 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.851% | 9 |
| 2025-05-17 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.983% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | Cecilia Linnarson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.569% | 12 |
| 2025-03-23 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 5 |
| 2025-02-09 | Cecilia Linnarson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.637% | 7 |
| 2024-10-26 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.915% | 2 |
| 2024-10-18 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.615% | 5 |
| 2024-08-24 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.436% | 7 |
| 2024-05-17 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.094% | 5 |
| 2024-04-21 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.447% | 1 |
| 2024-03-22 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.154% | 7 |
| 2024-02-18 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.383% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 2 |
| 2023-09-24 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.404% | 3 |
| 2023-04-29 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 9 |
| 2023-02-12 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.846% | 8 |
| 2022-10-09 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.319% | 4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 5 |
| 2022-09-16 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.547% | 7 |
| 2022-08-20 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 7 |
| 2022-07-29 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.453% | 11 |
| 2022-07-27 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 4 |
| 2022-07-17 | Cecilia Eva Birgitta Linnarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.983% | 9 |
| 2022-05-07 | Cecilia Eva Birgitta Linnarsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 4 |
| 2022-02-18 | Cecilia Eva Birgitta Linnarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.479% | 16 |
| 2022-01-23 | Cecilia Eva Birgitta Linnarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.649% | 6 |
| 2021-10-23 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 1 |
| 2021-10-22 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.889% | 9 |
| 2021-09-19 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 8 |
| 2021-09-17 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.838% | 8 |
| 2021-09-03 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 1 |
| 2021-08-15 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.489% | 6 |
| 2021-08-13 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.863% | 9 |
| 2021-08-01 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.837% | 9 |
| 2021-07-30 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.532% | 6 |
| 2021-07-04 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 8 |
| 2021-07-03 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.410% | 14 |
| 2021-06-19 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 4 |
| 2020-10-18 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 6 |
| 2020-10-16 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 13 |
| 2020-09-26 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 8 |
| 2020-09-06 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.128% | 7 |
| 2020-09-05 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2020-07-24 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 12 |
| 2020-06-17 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.128% | 9 |
| 2020-03-22 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 3 |
| 2020-03-08 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 8 |
| 2020-02-08 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 8 |
| 2019-11-10 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 8 |
| 2019-09-01 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 4 |
| 2019-08-25 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.106% | 10 |
| 2019-05-30 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 10 |
| 2019-05-12 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 5 |
| 2019-04-28 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 9 |
| 2019-04-07 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.723% | 14 |
| 2019-03-16 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.676% | 1 |
| 2018-11-11 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 11 |
| 2018-10-28 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 6 |
| 2018-09-09 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2018-09-02 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2018-06-16 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 6 |
| 2018-05-18 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.721% | 14 |
| 2018-04-07 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.698% | 9 |
| 2018-03-18 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.744% | 17 |
| 2018-03-17 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 11 |
| 2017-09-17 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2017-07-28 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 16 |
| 2017-07-27 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 11 |
| 2017-06-16 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.907% | 3 |
| 2017-05-19 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 7 |
| 2017-04-22 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 3 |
| 2017-04-15 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 10 |
| 2016-12-01 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2016-11-27 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 5 |
| 2016-10-20 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 8 |
| 2016-09-24 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 11 |
| 2016-07-31 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 7 |
| 2016-07-29 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2016-06-17 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.213% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.222% | 12 |
| 2016-05-01 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 21 |
| 2015-07-25 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.191% | 8 |
| 2015-06-28 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 25 |
| 2015-06-27 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 39 |
| 2015-05-16 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.222% | 27 |
| 2015-04-26 | Cecilia Linnarson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 5 |
| 2014-05-22 | Cecilia Linnarson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 5 |
| 2014-05-10 | Cecilia Linnarson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 10 |
| 2014-04-19 | Cecilia Linnarson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 9 |
| 2014-04-13 | Cecilia Linnarson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2014-03-14 | Cecilia Linnarson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 7 |
| 2013-09-14 | Cecilia Linnarson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 6 |
| 2013-09-08 | Cecilia Linnarson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2013-05-26 | Cecilia Linnarson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.833% | 8 |
| 2013-04-13 | Cecilia Linnarson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2013-04-06 | Cecilia Linnarson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2013-03-02 | Cecilia Linnarson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.172% | 8 |