Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Cecilia Bergåkra
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Cecilia Bergåkra has 338 registered starts with 39 associated horses, including 96 wins (28.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-08-14 to 2026-07-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
39
Associated horses
338
Registered starts
96
Registered wins
28.4%
Win %
Associated horses
39 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Cecilia Bergåkra in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| My Friend | 2016-09-03 | 2026-07-04 | 68 | 18 | 26.5% |
| Dynamite PS | 2026-04-14 | 2026-04-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Finestra | 2026-04-14 | 2026-04-14 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Gentleman | 2026-04-14 | 2026-04-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Izack | 2016-05-15 | 2025-10-19 | 81 | 14 | 17.3% |
| Coeur d'amor VN (SWB) | 2025-03-30 | 2025-05-31 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Soldier Hit | 2024-09-22 | 2025-05-31 | 12 | 7 | 58.3% |
| Firenze 1174 | 2022-06-11 | 2025-02-09 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | 2019-09-22 | 2025-02-09 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% |
| Bergåkras Imac (SWB) | 2024-06-08 | 2024-06-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mafioso BD (ex. Mooiman) | 2023-04-02 | 2024-06-08 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Zappa SV (SWB) | 2023-09-16 | 2023-09-17 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Brienne ESS (SWB) | 2023-06-01 | 2023-06-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Riccie Dream (SWB) | 2023-04-02 | 2023-04-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| UNO Foxy Lady DWB | 2021-10-23 | 2023-04-01 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Bergåkras Flour (45) (SWB) | 2022-06-11 | 2022-06-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Imperia | 2021-09-12 | 2022-06-11 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Izack (BLÅ) | 2021-10-28 | 2021-10-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Donato | 2021-04-15 | 2021-09-11 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Atlantic (SWB) | 2021-04-15 | 2021-05-26 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kielshoop Honeybee´s Valentino | 2020-10-30 | 2020-10-30 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Primavera | 2013-05-25 | 2020-06-23 | 32 | 6 | 18.8% |
| Duschesse | 2015-10-17 | 2020-03-15 | 27 | 6 | 22.2% |
| Floriano Sol | 2020-02-08 | 2020-02-09 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| I Insist (35) (SWB) | 2019-09-22 | 2019-09-22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tainted Love SN (SWB) | 2019-09-22 | 2019-09-22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Akrobat | 2019-06-08 | 2019-06-08 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hedemand´s Aurora | 2017-09-23 | 2017-11-05 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | 2014-09-28 | 2017-11-05 | 16 | 4 | 25.0% |
| Ängsgårdens Izzy RNF 174 | 2015-07-19 | 2017-04-16 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Bergåkras Amalia's Claus | 2016-08-21 | 2016-08-21 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| I Do Kiss | 2015-06-04 | 2015-11-14 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Bonfighter | 2013-09-14 | 2015-09-26 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Sleo | 2015-09-26 | 2015-09-26 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Ängsgårdens Izzy | 2015-02-15 | 2015-05-02 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Bonnies Beauty | 2013-09-15 | 2014-09-27 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Ron | 2014-05-10 | 2014-05-11 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bonfighter | 2010-08-14 | 2010-08-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kulltorps Helge | 2010-08-14 | 2010-08-14 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-04 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.620% | 7 |
| 2026-07-03 | My Friend | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.543% | 15 |
| 2026-05-17 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.910% | 3 |
| 2026-05-15 | My Friend | Grand Prix (2026) | 70.413% | 3 |
| 2026-04-22 | My Friend | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.587% | 18 |
| 2026-04-14 | Finestra | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.200% | 1 |
| 2026-04-14 | Dynamite PS | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.800% | 5 |
| 2026-04-14 | Gentleman | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.000% | 3 |
| 2026-04-12 | My Friend | Grand Prix Special | 70.404% | 3 |
| 2026-04-10 | My Friend | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.957% | 7 |
| 2026-03-08 | My Friend | Grand Prix Special | 68.340% | 4 |
| 2026-03-06 | My Friend | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.891% | 6 |
| 2026-03-06 | My Friend | Grand Prix (2026) | 65.891% | 6 |
| 2026-02-20 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.080% | 1 |
| 2026-01-23 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 76.575% | 2 |
| 2025-11-29 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 76.590% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | Izack | Grand Prix Special | 68.234% | 2 |
| 2025-10-18 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.520% | 2 |
| 2025-10-17 | Izack | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.848% | 11 |
| 2025-10-17 | Izack | Grand Prix (2022) | 64.848% | 11 |
| 2025-10-04 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.216% | 1 |
| 2025-08-17 | Izack | Grand Prix Special | 71.525% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | My Friend | Grand Prix Special | 71.915% | 2 |
| 2025-08-16 | Izack | Grand Prix (2020) | 70.652% | 3 |
| 2025-07-13 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.770% | 10 |
| 2025-07-09 | My Friend | Intermédiaire II | 69.324% | 14 |
| 2025-06-29 | Izack | Grand Prix (2020) | 70.399% | 1 |
| 2025-06-08 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.515% | 2 |
| 2025-06-07 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.535% | 1 |
| 2025-06-06 | Izack | Grand Prix (2022) | 68.152% | 3 |
| 2025-05-31 | Coeur d'amor VN (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-31 | Soldier Hit | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | Soldier Hit | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.608% | 1 |
| 2025-05-17 | Soldier Hit | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.020% | 1 |
| 2025-04-27 | Izack | Grand Prix Special | 68.369% | 2 |
| 2025-04-27 | My Friend | Grand Prix Special | 69.433% | 1 |
| 2025-04-27 | Soldier Hit | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.804% | 8 |
| 2025-04-26 | Izack | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.312% | 1 |
| 2025-04-26 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 72.353% | 1 |
| 2025-04-26 | Soldier Hit | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 4 |
| 2025-04-25 | Soldier Hit | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.727% | 5 |
| 2025-04-13 | Soldier Hit | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.118% | 1 |
| 2025-04-06 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.475% | 6 |
| 2025-03-30 | Coeur d'amor VN (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.667% | 1 |
| 2025-03-30 | Coeur d'amor VN (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Izack | Grand Prix Special | 64.894% | 7 |
| 2025-03-08 | Soldier Hit | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.912% | 12 |
| 2025-03-07 | Izack | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.217% | 8 |
| 2025-03-06 | Soldier Hit | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.735% | 12 |
| 2025-02-21 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.590% | 2 |
| 2025-02-09 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.657% | 1 |
| 2025-02-09 | Firenze 1174 | FEI Grand Prix Freestyle (2009) | 66.233% | 1 |
| 2025-02-08 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.726% | 1 |
| 2025-02-08 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.402% | 3 |
| 2024-11-30 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.430% | 3 |
| 2024-11-17 | Izack | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 69.430% | 2 |
| 2024-10-26 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.500% | 5 |
| 2024-10-26 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.792% | 3 |
| 2024-10-25 | Izack | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.703% | 5 |
| 2024-10-25 | Soldier Hit | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.020% | 1 |
| 2024-10-24 | Soldier Hit | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 69.103% | 1 |
| 2024-10-19 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.385% | 8 |
| 2024-09-28 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.745% | 4 |
| 2024-09-28 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2024-09-22 | Soldier Hit | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2024-09-15 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 65.525% | 5 |
| 2024-09-15 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.294% | 6 |
| 2024-09-15 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.941% | 3 |
| 2024-09-14 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 3 |
| 2024-09-13 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.676% | 5 |
| 2024-09-13 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.308% | 13 |
| 2024-09-13 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.549% | 8 |
| 2024-09-08 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 72.553% | 1 |
| 2024-07-17 | Izack | Intermédiaire II | 69.088% | 12 |
| 2024-07-12 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.309% | 2 |
| 2024-06-30 | My Friend | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.710% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.110% | 1 |
| 2024-06-26 | Izack | Intermédiaire II | 66.088% | 7 |
| 2024-06-26 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.088% | 7 |
| 2024-06-16 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.314% | 2 |
| 2024-06-15 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.598% | 1 |
| 2024-06-09 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 71.422% | 1 |
| 2024-06-09 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.392% | 5 |
| 2024-06-08 | Bergåkras Imac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 2 |
| 2024-06-08 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2024-06-08 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 72.340% | 1 |
| 2024-06-08 | Mafioso BD (ex. Mooiman) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 71.538% | 1 |
| 2024-05-12 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.245% | 4 |
| 2024-05-12 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.905% | 2 |
| 2024-05-10 | Izack | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.131% | 8 |
| 2024-05-10 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.559% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.667% | 3 |
| 2024-04-21 | Izack | Grand Prix Special | 67.340% | 3 |
| 2024-04-20 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.108% | 6 |
| 2024-04-20 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.745% | 2 |
| 2024-04-19 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.186% | 2 |
| 2024-04-12 | Izack | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.913% | 31 |
| 2024-04-11 | My Friend | Intermédiaire II | 65.490% | 19 |
| 2024-03-10 | Izack | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.623% | 2 |
| 2024-03-09 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.686% | 6 |
| 2024-03-09 | Mafioso BD (ex. Mooiman) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.906% | 15 |
| 2024-01-27 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.055% | 8 |
| 2023-12-02 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.580% | 4 |
| 2023-10-08 | Izack | Grand Prix Special | 61.723% | 14 |
| 2023-10-07 | Izack | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.282% | 11 |
| 2023-10-07 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.030% | 3 |
| 2023-09-17 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.500% | 3 |
| 2023-09-17 | Zappa SV (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.117% | 4 |
| 2023-09-17 | My Friend | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.417% | 4 |
| 2023-09-16 | Zappa SV (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.294% | 4 |
| 2023-07-28 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.755% | 2 |
| 2023-07-28 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.402% | 9 |
| 2023-07-27 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.912% | 9 |
| 2023-07-26 | Izack | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.384% | 2 |
| 2023-07-24 | Mafioso BD (ex. Mooiman) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 83.000% | 1 |
| 2023-07-16 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.770% | 9 |
| 2023-07-12 | Izack | Intermédiaire II | 65.676% | 28 |
| 2023-06-03 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.885% | 4 |
| 2023-06-01 | Brienne ESS (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.000% | 6 |
| 2023-05-20 | Mafioso BD (ex. Mooiman) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.000% | 1 |
| 2023-05-20 | Firenze 1174 | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.019% | 1 |
| 2023-05-14 | Firenze 1174 | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.814% | 1 |
| 2023-05-13 | Firenze 1174 | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.171% | 1 |
| 2023-04-22 | Izack | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.637% | 1 |
| 2023-04-22 | Mafioso BD (ex. Mooiman) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 85.600% | 1 |
| 2023-04-09 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.382% | 2 |
| 2023-04-08 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.774% | 1 |
| 2023-04-02 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.941% | 1 |
| 2023-04-02 | Mafioso BD (ex. Mooiman) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2023-04-02 | Riccie Dream (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2023-04-01 | UNO Foxy Lady DWB | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.231% | 1 |
| 2023-02-25 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.375% | 9 |
| 2023-02-12 | UNO Foxy Lady DWB | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.170% | 1 |
| 2022-10-28 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.951% | 7 |
| 2022-10-22 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.056% | 7 |
| 2022-09-30 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.166% | 5 |
| 2022-09-25 | UNO Foxy Lady DWB | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.721% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Firenze 1174 | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 1 |
| 2022-09-18 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 65.344% | 7 |
| 2022-09-18 | My Friend | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.892% | 2 |
| 2022-09-17 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.824% | 9 |
| 2022-09-17 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.157% | 12 |
| 2022-09-16 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.206% | 3 |
| 2022-09-16 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.931% | 14 |
| 2022-07-28 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.765% | 2 |
| 2022-07-28 | My Friend | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.020% | 5 |
| 2022-07-13 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.696% | 5 |
| 2022-06-27 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.105% | 4 |
| 2022-06-11 | Firenze 1174 | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2022-06-11 | Imperia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.511% | 1 |
| 2022-06-11 | Bergåkras Flour (45) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.750% | 4 |
| 2022-06-05 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.600% | 7 |
| 2022-06-04 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 11 |
| 2022-05-26 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 7 |
| 2022-05-14 | Izack | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.410% | 5 |
| 2022-04-30 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.941% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2022-04-22 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.804% | 13 |
| 2022-04-03 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.451% | 2 |
| 2022-04-02 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2022-04-02 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.608% | 3 |
| 2022-03-19 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.304% | 9 |
| 2022-03-18 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.598% | 17 |
| 2022-02-13 | UNO Foxy Lady DWB | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.714% | 3 |
| 2022-02-12 | UNO Foxy Lady DWB | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.071% | 3 |
| 2021-11-20 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.147% | 4 |
| 2021-11-20 | Imperia | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 13 |
| 2021-11-19 | UNO Foxy Lady DWB | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 7 |
| 2021-11-19 | My Friend | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.382% | 3 |
| 2021-11-19 | Imperia | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.991% | 14 |
| 2021-10-28 | Izack (BLÅ) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.176% | 10 |
| 2021-10-23 | UNO Foxy Lady DWB | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2021-10-23 | Imperia | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 68.788% | 1 |
| 2021-10-17 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.343% | 4 |
| 2021-10-17 | My Friend | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.049% | 5 |
| 2021-10-16 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.735% | 2 |
| 2021-09-19 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 6 |
| 2021-09-19 | Imperia | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2021-09-12 | Imperia | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.977% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Donato | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.811% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Izack | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.882% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.177% | 1 |
| 2021-08-19 | Izack | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.206% | 10 |
| 2021-08-19 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.990% | 7 |
| 2021-08-01 | Izack | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 74.069% | 1 |
| 2021-08-01 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.666% | 1 |
| 2021-07-31 | Izack | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.696% | 1 |
| 2021-07-31 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.686% | 1 |
| 2021-07-30 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.343% | 1 |
| 2021-06-03 | Donato | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.800% | 1 |
| 2021-06-03 | Izack | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.559% | 2 |
| 2021-05-26 | Donato | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 83.600% | 2 |
| 2021-05-26 | Atlantic (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.600% | 4 |
| 2021-05-08 | Izack | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 3 |
| 2021-05-08 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 14 |
| 2021-04-15 | Donato | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.600% | 2 |
| 2021-04-15 | Izack | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.794% | 3 |
| 2021-04-15 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.971% | 6 |
| 2021-04-15 | Atlantic (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.200% | 4 |
| 2021-02-13 | Izack | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.128% | 11 |
| 2021-02-13 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.628% | 19 |
| 2020-10-30 | Kielshoop Honeybee´s Valentino | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.658% | 17 |
| 2020-10-21 | My Friend | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.003% | 8 |
| 2020-09-26 | My Friend | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2020-06-23 | Izack | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 4 |
| 2020-06-23 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 2 |
| 2020-03-15 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.517% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Izack | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.598% | 7 |
| 2020-03-14 | Duschesse | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.147% | 5 |
| 2020-03-14 | Izack | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.186% | 6 |
| 2020-03-13 | Duschesse | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.794% | 11 |
| 2020-02-09 | Floriano Sol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2020-02-08 | Floriano Sol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.048% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Special | 67.660% | 1 |
| 2019-10-25 | Duschesse | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.848% | 4 |
| 2019-09-29 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Freestyle | 64.533% | 3 |
| 2019-09-22 | I am Pehrs (35) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.500% | 5 |
| 2019-09-22 | Tainted Love SN (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2019-09-22 | Tainted Love SN (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2019-09-22 | I Insist (35) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.528% | 3 |
| 2019-09-22 | I Insist (35) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.821% | 7 |
| 2019-09-15 | Izack | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 5 |
| 2019-08-25 | Duschesse | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.775% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Izack | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.902% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | My Friend | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 72.121% | 1 |
| 2019-08-24 | Duschesse | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.957% | 1 |
| 2019-08-24 | Izack | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.026% | 2 |
| 2019-08-24 | My Friend | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 69.697% | 1 |
| 2019-07-10 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.765% | 1 |
| 2019-06-08 | Akrobat | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 2 |
| 2019-06-08 | Akrobat | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.744% | 2 |
| 2019-06-08 | My Friend | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2019-06-08 | My Friend | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.279% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Primavera | Grand Prix Freestyle | 65.200% | 5 |
| 2019-03-16 | Primavera | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 61.078% | 8 |
| 2018-09-29 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.025% | 9 |
| 2018-07-15 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.190% | 1 |
| 2017-12-02 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.650% | 7 |
| 2017-11-19 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2017-11-05 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | FEI Ponnykür | 71.875% | 2 |
| 2017-11-05 | Hedemand´s Aurora | FEI Ponnykür | 71.500% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Special | 64.934% | 2 |
| 2017-10-21 | Duschesse | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.600% | 6 |
| 2017-10-21 | Primavera | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.026% | 4 |
| 2017-10-07 | Izack | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2017-10-07 | Primavera | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 76.413% | 1 |
| 2017-09-24 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.141% | 1 |
| 2017-09-23 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | Lätt A:P1 | 72.895% | 1 |
| 2017-09-23 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 3 |
| 2017-07-16 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.725% | 3 |
| 2017-07-12 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 72.062% | 1 |
| 2017-06-19 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | FEI Ponnykür | 70.250% | 4 |
| 2017-06-06 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.775% | 8 |
| 2017-06-03 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.974% | 2 |
| 2017-04-16 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | FEI Ponnykür | 70.542% | 3 |
| 2017-04-16 | Ängsgårdens Izzy RNF 174 | FEI Ponnykür | 68.583% | 9 |
| 2017-04-02 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.708% | 10 |
| 2017-03-26 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Special | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2017-03-24 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.939% | 11 |
| 2017-03-05 | Duschesse | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2017-02-20 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2017-01-26 | Ängsgårdens Izzy RNF 174 | Lätt A:P1 | 73.289% | 1 |
| 2016-11-20 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.544% | 3 |
| 2016-11-19 | Duschesse | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.200% | 12 |
| 2016-11-19 | Primavera | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.237% | 5 |
| 2016-11-18 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.763% | 9 |
| 2016-11-06 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | FEI Ponnykür | 73.167% | 3 |
| 2016-09-24 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2016-09-24 | Ängsgårdens Izzy RNF 174 | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2016-09-17 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | Lätt A:P1 | 74.211% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | My Friend | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 65.600% | 10 |
| 2016-08-21 | Bergåkras Amalia's Claus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 1 |
| 2016-08-07 | Duschesse | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.746% | 2 |
| 2016-08-07 | Izack | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.556% | 1 |
| 2016-08-07 | Primavera | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.217% | 1 |
| 2016-08-06 | Duschesse | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.518% | 2 |
| 2016-08-06 | Izack | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.128% | 1 |
| 2016-07-06 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | FEI Ponnykür | 66.583% | 7 |
| 2016-07-06 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.167% | 4 |
| 2016-05-15 | Izack | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 1 |
| 2016-05-07 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | FEI Ponnykür | 66.625% | 5 |
| 2016-05-07 | Ängsgårdens Izzy RNF 174 | FEI Ponnykür | 66.333% | 6 |
| 2016-05-01 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | FEI Ponnykür | 57.583% | 23 |
| 2016-05-01 | Ängsgårdens Izzy RNF 174 | FEI Ponnykür | 68.583% | 11 |
| 2016-04-03 | Duschesse | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.958% | 13 |
| 2016-01-31 | Duschesse | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2016-01-31 | Primavera | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.228% | 4 |
| 2015-11-14 | I Do Kiss | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.693% | 7 |
| 2015-11-14 | Duschesse | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.465% | 10 |
| 2015-11-01 | Ängsgårdens Izzy RNF 174 | FEI Ponnykür | 70.333% | 2 |
| 2015-10-18 | Duschesse | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.921% | 3 |
| 2015-10-17 | Duschesse | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.264% | 2 |
| 2015-09-27 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | Lätt A:P1 | 68.991% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Sleo | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2015-09-26 | Bonfighter | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Ängsgårdens Izzy RNF 174 | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 4 |
| 2015-09-05 | I Do Kiss | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.261% | 1 |
| 2015-07-26 | I Do Kiss | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2015-07-19 | Ängsgårdens Izzy RNF 174 | FEI Ponnykür | 68.075% | 10 |
| 2015-07-09 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.535% | 8 |
| 2015-06-14 | Primavera | Intermédiaire I Kür | 67.375% | 5 |
| 2015-06-13 | Primavera | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.921% | 2 |
| 2015-06-12 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2015-06-04 | I Do Kiss | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.711% | 6 |
| 2015-05-02 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | FEI Ponnykür | 66.708% | 6 |
| 2015-05-02 | Ängsgårdens Izzy | FEI Ponnykür | 69.750% | 4 |
| 2015-04-05 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | FEI Ponnykür | 67.125% | 6 |
| 2015-04-05 | Ängsgårdens Izzy | FEI Ponnykür | 65.917% | 7 |
| 2015-04-03 | Ängsgårdens Izzy | Lätt A:P1 | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2015-02-15 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | Lätt A:P1 | 77.368% | 1 |
| 2015-02-15 | Ängsgårdens Izzy | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 5 |
| 2014-11-09 | Primavera | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.535% | 4 |
| 2014-10-05 | Primavera | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.825% | 4 |
| 2014-09-28 | Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 | Lätt A:P1 | 65.439% | 5 |
| 2014-09-28 | Bonfighter | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 2 |
| 2014-09-27 | Bonnies Beauty | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.342% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Primavera | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.465% | 32 |
| 2014-09-20 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.342% | 27 |
| 2014-09-14 | Bonfighter | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2014-06-01 | Primavera | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.658% | 2 |
| 2014-05-31 | Primavera | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.791% | 3 |
| 2014-05-11 | Ron | Lätt A:P1 | 59.342% | 5 |
| 2014-05-11 | Bonfighter | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2014-05-10 | Ron | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 5 |
| 2014-05-10 | Bonfighter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.816% | 1 |
| 2013-11-10 | Primavera | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 6 |
| 2013-11-08 | Primavera | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 6 |
| 2013-11-08 | Primavera | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 11 |
| 2013-10-13 | Bonnies Beauty | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 1 |
| 2013-10-12 | Bonnies Beauty | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 5 |
| 2013-10-12 | Bonfighter | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 1 |
| 2013-09-15 | Bonnies Beauty | Lätt A:P1 | 57.982% | 4 |
| 2013-09-14 | Bonfighter | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 2 |
| 2013-05-26 | Primavera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 4 |
| 2013-05-25 | Primavera | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 3 |
| 2010-08-14 | Bonfighter | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 8 |
| 2010-08-14 | Kulltorps Helge | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 41.724% | 15 |