Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Inspi(red) Justice RP 185
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 has 117 registered starts with 7 associated riders, including 30 wins (25.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-09-28 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
7
Associated riders
117
Registered starts
30
Registered wins
25.6%
Win %
Associated riders
7 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Inspi(red) Justice RP 185 in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isabella Crona | 2025-07-20 | 2026-08-30 | 30 | 7 | 23.3% |
| Allie Wennergren | 2024-02-18 | 2025-11-02 | 21 | 5 | 23.8% |
| Ebba Tengvall | 2022-03-05 | 2023-09-10 | 19 | 3 | 15.8% |
| Hannah Regosa | 2019-02-10 | 2022-06-17 | 19 | 9 | 47.4% |
| Millicent Myrman | 2021-02-28 | 2021-11-07 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Amanda Lindholm | 2018-06-03 | 2018-07-22 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cecilia Bergåkra | 2014-09-28 | 2017-11-05 | 16 | 4 | 25.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Isabella Crona | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.768% | 13 |
| 2026-08-30 | Isabella Crona | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 65.856% | 4 |
| 2026-08-29 | Isabella Crona | FEI Inledande program ponny | 69.444% | 2 |
| 2026-08-09 | Isabella Crona | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.081% | 3 |
| 2026-08-08 | Isabella Crona | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.477% | 2 |
| 2026-07-17 | Isabella Crona | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2026-06-28 | Isabella Crona | FEI Ponnykür | 68.225% | 7 |
| 2026-06-26 | Isabella Crona | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.531% | 4 |
| 2026-05-24 | Isabella Crona | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2026-05-02 | Isabella Crona | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2026-04-19 | Isabella Crona | FEI Ponnykür | 69.267% | 1 |
| 2026-04-18 | Isabella Crona | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 66.171% | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | Isabella Crona | FEI Ponnykür | 70.100% | 1 |
| 2026-03-29 | Isabella Crona | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.225% | 2 |
| 2026-03-28 | Isabella Crona | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.432% | 1 |
| 2026-03-22 | Isabella Crona | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.352% | 3 |
| 2026-03-22 | Isabella Crona | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 5 |
| 2026-02-08 | Isabella Crona | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 62.522% | 16 |
| 2026-02-07 | Isabella Crona | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 64.762% | 12 |
| 2026-02-01 | Isabella Crona | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 4 |
| 2025-11-23 | Isabella Crona | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 66.524% | 4 |
| 2025-11-16 | Isabella Crona | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2025-11-15 | Isabella Crona | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 68.428% | 3 |
| 2025-11-02 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 66.619% | 12 |
| 2025-11-01 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.055% | 9 |
| 2025-09-28 | Isabella Crona | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | Isabella Crona | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2025-09-20 | Isabella Crona | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2025-09-14 | Isabella Crona | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Inledande program ponny | 64.676% | 12 |
| 2025-08-30 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.963% | 5 |
| 2025-08-10 | Isabella Crona | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2025-08-10 | Isabella Crona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 3 |
| 2025-07-20 | Isabella Crona | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 3 |
| 2025-07-06 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Ponnykür | 70.567% | 4 |
| 2025-07-05 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.901% | 2 |
| 2025-07-04 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.775% | 1 |
| 2024-11-02 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.889% | 4 |
| 2024-11-01 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Ponnykür | 72.884% | 7 |
| 2024-09-01 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.102% | 5 |
| 2024-09-01 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.973% | 3 |
| 2024-08-31 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Inledande program ponny | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2024-08-09 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.090% | 20 |
| 2024-06-30 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.063% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Ponnykür | 70.108% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.342% | 2 |
| 2024-05-04 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.635% | 4 |
| 2024-04-27 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.135% | 6 |
| 2024-04-13 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.099% | 1 |
| 2024-03-30 | Allie Wennergren | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 64.730% | 7 |
| 2024-02-18 | Allie Wennergren | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2023-09-10 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Inledande program ponny | 66.250% | 8 |
| 2023-05-21 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Ponnykür | 69.125% | 10 |
| 2023-05-20 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 68.018% | 6 |
| 2023-04-23 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.504% | 6 |
| 2023-02-12 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.730% | 5 |
| 2022-11-04 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.324% | 19 |
| 2022-09-11 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.417% | 8 |
| 2022-07-23 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.207% | 1 |
| 2022-07-22 | Ebba Tengvall | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 4 |
| 2022-07-03 | Ebba Tengvall | Lätt A:P1 | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2022-06-26 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.585% | 10 |
| 2022-06-19 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.414% | 6 |
| 2022-06-17 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.361% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.820% | 13 |
| 2022-06-11 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.766% | 8 |
| 2022-05-26 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.550% | 5 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 57.342% | 15 |
| 2022-05-01 | Ebba Tengvall | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.036% | 25 |
| 2022-03-06 | Ebba Tengvall | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 3 |
| 2022-03-05 | Ebba Tengvall | Lätt A:P1 | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2021-11-07 | Millicent Myrman | FEI Ponnykür | 70.258% | 3 |
| 2021-08-01 | Millicent Myrman | FEI Ponnykür | 69.285% | 5 |
| 2021-07-30 | Millicent Myrman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.928% | 8 |
| 2021-07-25 | Millicent Myrman | FEI Ponnykür | 74.200% | 1 |
| 2021-06-20 | Millicent Myrman | FEI Ponnykür | 73.292% | 3 |
| 2021-06-19 | Millicent Myrman | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.662% | 3 |
| 2021-02-28 | Millicent Myrman | Lätt A:P1 | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2020-11-01 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Ponnykür | 72.433% | 5 |
| 2020-10-30 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 73.423% | 1 |
| 2020-10-29 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 73.423% | 1 |
| 2020-10-10 | Hannah Regosa | Lätt A:P1 | 72.237% | 1 |
| 2020-09-12 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.640% | 2 |
| 2020-08-30 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 72.478% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.099% | 4 |
| 2020-06-27 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.135% | 1 |
| 2020-06-20 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 71.081% | 1 |
| 2020-03-08 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 70.676% | 1 |
| 2019-11-02 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Ponnykür | 72.700% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.144% | 1 |
| 2019-07-21 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Ponnykür | 70.070% | 10 |
| 2019-07-19 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.189% | 6 |
| 2019-04-22 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.171% | 10 |
| 2019-04-21 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Ponnykür | 70.809% | 5 |
| 2019-04-07 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.252% | 5 |
| 2019-02-10 | Hannah Regosa | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.396% | 5 |
| 2018-07-22 | Amanda Lindholm | FEI Ponnykür | 69.575% | 7 |
| 2018-07-20 | Amanda Lindholm | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 69.324% | 7 |
| 2018-06-16 | Amanda Lindholm | FEI Ponnykür | 70.333% | 5 |
| 2018-06-10 | Amanda Lindholm | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 72.883% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Amanda Lindholm | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.441% | 6 |
| 2017-11-05 | Cecilia Bergåkra | FEI Ponnykür | 71.875% | 2 |
| 2017-09-23 | Cecilia Bergåkra | Lätt A:P1 | 72.895% | 1 |
| 2017-06-19 | Cecilia Bergåkra | FEI Ponnykür | 70.250% | 4 |
| 2017-04-16 | Cecilia Bergåkra | FEI Ponnykür | 70.542% | 3 |
| 2016-11-06 | Cecilia Bergåkra | FEI Ponnykür | 73.167% | 3 |
| 2016-09-24 | Cecilia Bergåkra | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2016-09-17 | Cecilia Bergåkra | Lätt A:P1 | 74.211% | 1 |
| 2016-07-06 | Cecilia Bergåkra | FEI Ponnykür | 66.583% | 7 |
| 2016-05-07 | Cecilia Bergåkra | FEI Ponnykür | 66.625% | 5 |
| 2016-05-01 | Cecilia Bergåkra | FEI Ponnykür | 57.583% | 23 |
| 2015-09-27 | Cecilia Bergåkra | Lätt A:P1 | 68.991% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Cecilia Bergåkra | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 2 |
| 2015-05-02 | Cecilia Bergåkra | FEI Ponnykür | 66.708% | 6 |
| 2015-04-05 | Cecilia Bergåkra | FEI Ponnykür | 67.125% | 6 |
| 2015-02-15 | Cecilia Bergåkra | Lätt A:P1 | 77.368% | 1 |
| 2014-09-28 | Cecilia Bergåkra | Lätt A:P1 | 65.439% | 5 |