Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Caroline Dahlström
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Caroline Dahlström has 228 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 34 wins (14.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-04-10 to 2025-09-20.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
8
Associated horses
228
Registered starts
34
Registered wins
14.9%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Caroline Dahlström in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JJ Hiddink | 2025-09-20 | 2025-09-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Haitiano (SWB) | 2025-08-31 | 2025-09-07 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Danafida | 2013-04-13 | 2024-11-03 | 96 | 11 | 11.5% |
| 2024-10-06 | 2024-10-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | |
| Castello T | 2011-04-10 | 2024-04-14 | 28 | 1 | 3.6% |
| Key Scarlet | 2015-07-31 | 2020-09-15 | 98 | 21 | 21.4% |
| Borka Sigrid | 2017-06-17 | 2017-06-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sigvard | 2017-04-29 | 2017-04-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-20 | JJ Hiddink | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.370% | 2 |
| 2025-09-07 | Haitiano (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.259% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Haitiano (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 4 |
| 2024-11-03 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2024-10-06 | — | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.762% | 2 |
| 2024-09-14 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 2 |
| 2024-08-25 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.333% | 3 |
| 2024-04-14 | Castello T | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2022-09-11 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.500% | 5 |
| 2022-09-10 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.571% | 7 |
| 2022-09-10 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.125% | 1 |
| 2022-09-09 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 3 |
| 2022-06-19 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2022-06-18 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.297% | 5 |
| 2021-02-19 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2021-02-19 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 3 |
| 2020-11-01 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 4 |
| 2020-10-31 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 3 |
| 2020-09-26 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.286% | 1 |
| 2020-09-15 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.108% | 1 |
| 2020-09-15 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 3 |
| 2020-08-30 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.500% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2020-08-29 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2020-08-28 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.462% | 5 |
| 2020-08-08 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.043% | 1 |
| 2020-08-02 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.541% | 3 |
| 2020-08-02 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2020-07-30 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 6 |
| 2020-07-30 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2020-07-24 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.923% | 1 |
| 2020-07-24 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.702% | 3 |
| 2020-06-28 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.359% | 2 |
| 2020-06-23 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.596% | 5 |
| 2020-03-22 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.618% | 6 |
| 2020-03-15 | Key Scarlet | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.108% | 27 |
| 2020-03-14 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.520% | 27 |
| 2020-02-16 | Key Scarlet | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.990% | 7 |
| 2020-02-15 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 56.176% | 15 |
| 2019-12-04 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 3 |
| 2019-11-22 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.851% | 23 |
| 2019-10-12 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.615% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.189% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 7 |
| 2019-10-05 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 4 |
| 2019-10-04 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.973% | 6 |
| 2019-10-04 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2019-10-04 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 14 |
| 2019-09-21 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.865% | 3 |
| 2019-09-21 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.405% | 1 |
| 2019-09-17 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 5 |
| 2019-09-17 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.362% | 6 |
| 2019-09-08 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.103% | 6 |
| 2019-09-08 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.919% | 1 |
| 2019-09-07 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 4 |
| 2019-09-07 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 2 |
| 2019-09-07 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.973% | 3 |
| 2019-09-06 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.489% | 4 |
| 2019-09-06 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2019-09-06 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.135% | 4 |
| 2019-09-01 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.176% | 7 |
| 2019-08-31 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.750% | 2 |
| 2019-08-17 | Key Scarlet | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 56.667% | 12 |
| 2019-08-11 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.912% | 7 |
| 2019-08-11 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.660% | 1 |
| 2019-08-10 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 4 |
| 2019-08-09 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2019-07-11 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.447% | 2 |
| 2019-07-07 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.838% | 1 |
| 2019-07-07 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.723% | 8 |
| 2019-07-07 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2019-07-07 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 5 |
| 2019-06-29 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.946% | 8 |
| 2019-06-29 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.625% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 4 |
| 2019-05-30 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 5 |
| 2019-05-30 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 4 |
| 2019-05-25 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.814% | 8 |
| 2019-05-25 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 59.500% | 12 |
| 2019-05-19 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 1 |
| 2019-05-18 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.103% | 2 |
| 2019-05-14 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 10 |
| 2019-05-05 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.118% | 5 |
| 2019-05-04 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 7 |
| 2019-05-04 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.512% | 3 |
| 2019-05-03 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.234% | 1 |
| 2019-05-03 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 3 |
| 2019-05-03 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.651% | 2 |
| 2019-04-25 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 3 |
| 2019-04-25 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 8 |
| 2019-03-24 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2019-03-16 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.402% | 18 |
| 2019-03-15 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.470% | 20 |
| 2019-02-10 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.929% | 5 |
| 2018-11-02 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.872% | 2 |
| 2018-10-28 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 6 |
| 2018-10-28 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.488% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.853% | 12 |
| 2018-10-21 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.574% | 1 |
| 2018-09-30 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 2 |
| 2018-09-30 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.651% | 2 |
| 2018-09-22 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.565% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.769% | 4 |
| 2018-09-09 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.860% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.385% | 15 |
| 2018-09-02 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.628% | 2 |
| 2018-08-26 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2018-08-25 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 4 |
| 2018-08-18 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.119% | 1 |
| 2018-08-18 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.256% | 3 |
| 2018-08-05 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.304% | 14 |
| 2018-08-04 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.325% | 7 |
| 2018-08-03 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 3 |
| 2018-07-20 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2018-07-20 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2018-06-09 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.225% | 30 |
| 2018-06-08 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 9 |
| 2018-06-06 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.231% | 11 |
| 2018-05-27 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2018-05-22 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.209% | 2 |
| 2018-05-22 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 4 |
| 2018-05-12 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 1 |
| 2018-05-12 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 2 |
| 2018-05-11 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.043% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2018-05-05 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.558% | 3 |
| 2018-05-01 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2018-05-01 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.804% | 4 |
| 2018-04-30 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.735% | 10 |
| 2018-04-30 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 4 |
| 2018-04-30 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.163% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 6 |
| 2018-04-29 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.628% | 7 |
| 2018-03-18 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.261% | 14 |
| 2018-03-11 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.069% | 8 |
| 2018-03-04 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.941% | 5 |
| 2018-03-04 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.404% | 1 |
| 2018-02-18 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.427% | 9 |
| 2017-10-14 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 6 |
| 2017-09-08 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 7 |
| 2017-09-03 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 2 |
| 2017-09-03 | Danafida | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.535% | 3 |
| 2017-08-13 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 3 |
| 2017-07-09 | Key Scarlet | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.386% | 18 |
| 2017-06-17 | Borka Sigrid | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 13 |
| 2017-06-17 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 7 |
| 2017-06-10 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 2 |
| 2017-05-01 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2017-05-01 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.778% | 19 |
| 2017-04-30 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2017-04-29 | Sigvard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.857% | 24 |
| 2016-12-28 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 3 |
| 2016-11-10 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 1 |
| 2016-10-23 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 14 |
| 2016-10-15 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 10 |
| 2016-10-15 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 4 |
| 2016-09-25 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 1 |
| 2016-09-25 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 11 |
| 2016-09-24 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 6 |
| 2016-09-11 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 6 |
| 2016-03-31 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 18 |
| 2015-11-01 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 8 |
| 2015-09-19 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.457% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.478% | 1 |
| 2015-08-16 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 3 |
| 2015-08-15 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 2 |
| 2015-08-15 | Danafida | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 3 |
| 2015-08-02 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.556% | 2 |
| 2015-08-01 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.556% | 5 |
| 2015-07-31 | Key Scarlet | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2015-06-14 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 3 |
| 2015-06-14 | Castello T | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.478% | 13 |
| 2015-05-31 | Castello T | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.140% | 12 |
| 2015-05-24 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 1 |
| 2015-05-09 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 13 |
| 2015-05-03 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | Danafida | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.394% | 2 |
| 2014-11-02 | Danafida | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.759% | 6 |
| 2014-06-14 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2014-05-30 | Danafida | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.424% | 27 |
| 2014-04-23 | Danafida | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2014-04-05 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 17 |
| 2014-04-05 | Danafida | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.909% | 17 |
| 2013-11-03 | Danafida | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 6 |
| 2013-10-06 | Danafida | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 50.857% | 30 |
| 2013-10-06 | Danafida | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 8 |
| 2013-08-31 | Danafida | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.167% | 9 |
| 2013-08-31 | Danafida | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.424% | 11 |
| 2013-06-02 | Danafida | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 2 |
| 2013-05-18 | Danafida | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.727% | 17 |
| 2013-04-21 | Danafida | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2013-04-21 | Danafida | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.576% | 33 |
| 2013-04-13 | Danafida | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.061% | 10 |
| 2013-04-07 | Castello T | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.913% | 15 |
| 2013-04-07 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 7 |
| 2012-08-18 | Castello T | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.377% | 33 |
| 2012-08-18 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 18 |
| 2012-07-22 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 2 |
| 2012-07-22 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.000% | 15 |
| 2012-07-21 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 5 |
| 2012-07-21 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 6 |
| 2012-07-20 | Castello T | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 4 |
| 2012-07-08 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 2 |
| 2012-07-08 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 21 |
| 2012-06-16 | Castello T | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 6 |
| 2012-05-20 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 12 |
| 2012-05-20 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 19 |
| 2012-05-06 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 4 |
| 2012-05-06 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 5 |
| 2011-07-24 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 2 |
| 2011-07-23 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 10 |
| 2011-07-23 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 7 |
| 2011-04-24 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 20 |
| 2011-04-24 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.111% | 21 |
| 2011-04-10 | Castello T | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 6 |