Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Castello T
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Castello T has 202 registered starts with 11 associated riders, including 9 wins (4.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-04-10 to 2025-05-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
11
Associated riders
202
Registered starts
9
Registered wins
4.5%
Win %
Associated riders
11 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Castello T in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matilda Böös | 2024-10-27 | 2025-05-04 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Joanna Westling | 2013-10-06 | 2025-05-02 | 141 | 8 | 5.7% |
| Rebecka Orava | 2024-05-04 | 2024-05-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Caroline Dahlström | 2011-04-10 | 2024-04-14 | 28 | 1 | 3.6% |
| Sabina Stenström | 2024-04-01 | 2024-04-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Linnea Karlström Blomkvist | 2022-06-19 | 2023-05-18 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Joanna Vestling | 2022-04-29 | 2022-05-01 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nike Mäenpää Hörnstedt | 2021-09-25 | 2021-11-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Angelica Lundqvist | 2016-04-23 | 2019-10-20 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Isabel Dahlström | 2014-04-27 | 2014-05-11 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sofie Viklund | 2013-04-21 | 2013-04-21 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-04 | Matilda Böös | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.857% | 2 |
| 2025-05-02 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.158% | 7 |
| 2024-11-03 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.660% | 4 |
| 2024-10-27 | Matilda Böös | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2024-10-26 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.021% | 2 |
| 2024-09-14 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.125% | 2 |
| 2024-08-25 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.447% | 3 |
| 2024-05-09 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.436% | 6 |
| 2024-05-05 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.667% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Rebecka Orava | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.833% | 7 |
| 2024-05-04 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2024-04-14 | Caroline Dahlström | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 2 |
| 2024-04-01 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.574% | 4 |
| 2024-04-01 | Sabina Stenström | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 11 |
| 2024-03-31 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.447% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 6 |
| 2023-08-23 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 3 |
| 2023-05-18 | Linnea Karlström Blomkvist | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.464% | 6 |
| 2023-04-30 | Linnea Karlström Blomkvist | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.893% | 8 |
| 2023-04-30 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.137% | 9 |
| 2023-04-29 | Linnea Karlström Blomkvist | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 4 |
| 2023-04-28 | Joanna Westling | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 56.274% | 9 |
| 2023-04-09 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 14 |
| 2023-03-23 | Linnea Karlström Blomkvist | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 53.750% | 11 |
| 2023-03-23 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.553% | 4 |
| 2023-03-19 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 2 |
| 2023-03-11 | Linnea Karlström Blomkvist | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.000% | 17 |
| 2023-03-11 | Linnea Karlström Blomkvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 3 |
| 2022-07-10 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.436% | 7 |
| 2022-07-08 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.149% | 5 |
| 2022-06-19 | Linnea Karlström Blomkvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 10 |
| 2022-06-19 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 3 |
| 2022-06-18 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.128% | 3 |
| 2022-06-17 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.615% | 9 |
| 2022-05-01 | Joanna Vestling | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 5 |
| 2022-04-30 | Joanna Vestling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.319% | 8 |
| 2022-04-29 | Joanna Vestling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.043% | 8 |
| 2021-11-06 | Nike Mäenpää Hörnstedt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 15 |
| 2021-10-16 | Joanna Westling | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.824% | 22 |
| 2021-10-10 | Joanna Westling | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 55.392% | 14 |
| 2021-09-25 | Nike Mäenpää Hörnstedt | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2021-09-05 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.128% | 4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 66.750% | 2 |
| 2021-09-03 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 3 |
| 2021-08-28 | Joanna Westling | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.020% | 1 |
| 2021-08-22 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.615% | 5 |
| 2021-08-22 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.362% | 4 |
| 2021-08-01 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 3 |
| 2021-07-31 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.504% | 5 |
| 2021-07-30 | Joanna Westling | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.078% | 10 |
| 2021-07-25 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 5 |
| 2021-07-24 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.710% | 15 |
| 2021-07-11 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 7 |
| 2020-11-01 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.745% | 14 |
| 2020-10-17 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 4 |
| 2020-10-11 | Joanna Westling | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 55.735% | 13 |
| 2020-09-15 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.923% | 5 |
| 2020-09-15 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 3 |
| 2020-09-04 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 8 |
| 2020-08-30 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.250% | 6 |
| 2020-08-29 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.530% | 5 |
| 2020-08-28 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.026% | 4 |
| 2020-08-23 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 1 |
| 2020-08-16 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 2 |
| 2020-08-16 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 1 |
| 2020-07-30 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 5 |
| 2020-07-30 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.085% | 1 |
| 2020-07-26 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.205% | 14 |
| 2020-07-26 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 7 |
| 2020-07-25 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.419% | 15 |
| 2020-07-04 | Joanna Westling | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.118% | 30 |
| 2020-06-28 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2020-06-28 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 7 |
| 2020-06-23 | Joanna Westling | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.010% | 13 |
| 2020-03-15 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.641% | 28 |
| 2020-02-15 | Joanna Westling | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.333% | 12 |
| 2019-11-23 | Joanna Westling | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.069% | 24 |
| 2019-10-20 | Angelica Lundqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 7 |
| 2019-10-20 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 4 |
| 2019-10-12 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.231% | 7 |
| 2019-10-05 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 14 |
| 2019-09-22 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 2 |
| 2019-09-17 | Angelica Lundqvist | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 2 |
| 2019-09-17 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 3 |
| 2019-09-08 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.282% | 8 |
| 2019-09-07 | Angelica Lundqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2019-09-07 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.821% | 5 |
| 2019-09-06 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 5 |
| 2019-08-31 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.375% | 4 |
| 2019-07-07 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 7 |
| 2019-07-06 | Angelica Lundqvist | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.395% | 4 |
| 2019-06-29 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2019-06-15 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.897% | 6 |
| 2019-05-25 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.000% | 10 |
| 2019-05-19 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.231% | 8 |
| 2019-05-19 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.170% | 3 |
| 2019-05-05 | Angelica Lundqvist | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.163% | 9 |
| 2019-05-05 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 64.125% | 3 |
| 2019-05-04 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.872% | 17 |
| 2019-05-03 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 7 |
| 2019-03-24 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 9 |
| 2018-10-13 | Angelica Lundqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 4 |
| 2018-09-22 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 9 |
| 2018-09-09 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Angelica Lundqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 7 |
| 2018-08-26 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.532% | 8 |
| 2018-08-19 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.447% | 5 |
| 2018-07-29 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.935% | 3 |
| 2018-06-08 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 9 |
| 2018-05-22 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.022% | 8 |
| 2018-04-29 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.723% | 9 |
| 2018-03-18 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 8 |
| 2018-03-11 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.213% | 21 |
| 2017-10-14 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 9 |
| 2017-09-24 | Angelica Lundqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 5 |
| 2017-09-24 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.977% | 8 |
| 2017-09-17 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 2 |
| 2017-09-09 | Angelica Lundqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 8 |
| 2017-09-03 | Angelica Lundqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2017-09-03 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 2 |
| 2017-07-23 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.465% | 9 |
| 2017-07-22 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.186% | 11 |
| 2017-07-21 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.698% | 12 |
| 2017-06-17 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2017-06-10 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2017-06-10 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.413% | 15 |
| 2017-05-20 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.023% | 16 |
| 2017-05-01 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 7 |
| 2017-04-30 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 4 |
| 2017-04-29 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 13 |
| 2016-12-28 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 6 |
| 2016-10-23 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 8 |
| 2016-10-01 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2016-10-01 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 13 |
| 2016-09-25 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 9 |
| 2016-09-25 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.070% | 8 |
| 2016-09-11 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.209% | 11 |
| 2016-08-21 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.128% | 18 |
| 2016-08-21 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 8 |
| 2016-07-03 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 1 |
| 2016-07-02 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2016-06-19 | Angelica Lundqvist | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 6 |
| 2016-06-19 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 6 |
| 2016-05-28 | Angelica Lundqvist | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.182% | 12 |
| 2016-05-28 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.444% | 4 |
| 2016-05-14 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.222% | 12 |
| 2016-04-24 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 54.889% | 15 |
| 2016-04-23 | Angelica Lundqvist | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.485% | 24 |
| 2016-04-22 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 4 |
| 2015-09-17 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 11 |
| 2015-09-13 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 3 |
| 2015-09-13 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.889% | 5 |
| 2015-08-23 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.872% | 19 |
| 2015-08-22 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 5 |
| 2015-06-27 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2015-06-14 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.222% | 3 |
| 2015-06-14 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.478% | 13 |
| 2015-06-13 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 5 |
| 2015-05-31 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.140% | 12 |
| 2015-05-24 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 1 |
| 2015-05-24 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 7 |
| 2015-05-09 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 13 |
| 2015-05-03 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2015-05-03 | Joanna Westling | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 6 |
| 2015-04-19 | Joanna Westling | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.364% | 4 |
| 2014-05-11 | Isabel Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 16 |
| 2014-04-27 | Isabel Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 6 |
| 2014-04-23 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 5 |
| 2014-04-23 | Joanna Westling | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 13 |
| 2014-04-05 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 13 |
| 2014-04-05 | Joanna Westling | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 8 |
| 2013-10-19 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 10 |
| 2013-10-06 | Joanna Westling | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 16 |
| 2013-10-06 | Joanna Westling | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 10 |
| 2013-04-21 | Sofie Viklund | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.667% | 17 |
| 2013-04-21 | Sofie Viklund | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.788% | 6 |
| 2013-04-07 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.913% | 15 |
| 2013-04-07 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.889% | 7 |
| 2012-08-18 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.377% | 33 |
| 2012-08-18 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 18 |
| 2012-07-22 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 2 |
| 2012-07-22 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.000% | 15 |
| 2012-07-21 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 5 |
| 2012-07-21 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 6 |
| 2012-07-20 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 4 |
| 2012-07-08 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 2 |
| 2012-07-08 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 21 |
| 2012-06-16 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 6 |
| 2012-05-20 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 12 |
| 2012-05-20 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 19 |
| 2012-05-06 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 4 |
| 2012-05-06 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 5 |
| 2011-07-24 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 2 |
| 2011-07-23 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 10 |
| 2011-07-23 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 7 |
| 2011-04-24 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 20 |
| 2011-04-24 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.111% | 21 |
| 2011-04-10 | Caroline Dahlström | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 6 |