Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson has 262 registered starts with 15 associated horses, including 87 wins (33.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-08-28 to 2021-10-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
15
Associated horses
262
Registered starts
87
Registered wins
33.2%
Win %
Associated horses
15 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rudolph (SWB) | 2015-04-19 | 2021-10-03 | 92 | 37 | 40.2% |
| Lizette | 2021-05-07 | 2021-09-30 | 13 | 4 | 30.8% |
| Florette (SWB) | 2021-05-13 | 2021-05-26 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Evidette (SWB) | 2019-04-06 | 2019-04-27 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Charles | 2010-09-05 | 2017-07-02 | 59 | 22 | 37.3% |
| Rozette | 2012-04-01 | 2014-11-23 | 24 | 8 | 33.3% |
| Rozette (SWB) 29933 | 2012-10-04 | 2014-10-05 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Roxette | 2014-09-28 | 2014-09-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lagette | 2010-03-20 | 2013-02-23 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
| Bomerang | 2009-08-28 | 2012-11-18 | 26 | 8 | 30.8% |
| Babar | 2012-09-02 | 2012-11-11 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Zantana | 2011-03-12 | 2012-07-20 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Rubinette | 2011-02-26 | 2012-07-01 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% |
| Pisces | 2011-04-03 | 2011-04-03 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Denzel | 2010-09-05 | 2010-09-12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-03 | Rudolph (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.382% | 10 |
| 2021-09-30 | Lizette | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.600% | 38 |
| 2021-08-28 | Lizette | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 4 |
| 2021-08-13 | Rudolph (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.069% | 4 |
| 2021-08-08 | Lizette | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.600% | 2 |
| 2021-07-30 | Rudolph (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.039% | 4 |
| 2021-07-29 | Lizette | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.000% | 8 |
| 2021-07-04 | Lizette | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2021-06-19 | Lizette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2021-06-12 | Lizette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2021-06-06 | Lizette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.139% | 1 |
| 2021-05-29 | Rudolph (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.686% | 7 |
| 2021-05-26 | Florette (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.800% | 12 |
| 2021-05-26 | Lizette | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.600% | 7 |
| 2021-05-19 | Florette (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.000% | 10 |
| 2021-05-19 | Lizette | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.400% | 7 |
| 2021-05-13 | Florette (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.400% | 2 |
| 2021-05-13 | Lizette | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.000% | 6 |
| 2021-05-09 | Rudolph (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.020% | 9 |
| 2021-05-09 | Lizette | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.800% | 3 |
| 2021-05-07 | Lizette | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.400% | 4 |
| 2021-04-24 | Rudolph (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2021-04-23 | Rudolph (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.461% | 8 |
| 2021-02-28 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.206% | 1 |
| 2021-02-14 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.529% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.686% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.961% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.147% | 2 |
| 2020-07-25 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.118% | 4 |
| 2020-06-26 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.412% | 1 |
| 2020-03-22 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.294% | 2 |
| 2020-03-21 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I Kür | 72.208% | 1 |
| 2020-03-01 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.932% | 1 |
| 2019-11-29 | Rudolph (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.676% | 4 |
| 2019-11-10 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.637% | 1 |
| 2019-10-19 | Rudolph (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.980% | 3 |
| 2019-10-06 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.294% | 1 |
| 2019-10-05 | Rudolph (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.324% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.735% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Rudolph (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.490% | 2 |
| 2019-08-10 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.392% | 2 |
| 2019-08-09 | Rudolph (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.500% | 3 |
| 2019-07-28 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.814% | 7 |
| 2019-07-27 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.980% | 1 |
| 2019-07-26 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.684% | 2 |
| 2019-06-01 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.510% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | Rudolph (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.637% | 3 |
| 2019-05-19 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.039% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Rudolph (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.902% | 11 |
| 2019-05-11 | Rudolph (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.490% | 5 |
| 2019-04-27 | Evidette (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 8 |
| 2019-04-06 | Evidette (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.667% | 15 |
| 2019-03-31 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.196% | 1 |
| 2019-03-29 | Rudolph (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.559% | 2 |
| 2019-03-23 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.521% | 1 |
| 2018-12-09 | Rudolph (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.020% | 2 |
| 2018-11-25 | Rudolph (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.794% | 9 |
| 2018-11-23 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.564% | 4 |
| 2018-10-13 | Rudolph (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 2 |
| 2018-09-22 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.299% | 2 |
| 2018-07-08 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.410% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.615% | 1 |
| 2018-04-07 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.718% | 2 |
| 2018-03-18 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.513% | 1 |
| 2017-09-23 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 74.535% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.488% | 1 |
| 2017-09-03 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.651% | 1 |
| 2017-08-13 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 1 |
| 2017-08-06 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.279% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.649% | 2 |
| 2017-06-30 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.140% | 1 |
| 2017-06-17 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.826% | 1 |
| 2017-06-08 | Rudolph (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.400% | 4 |
| 2017-05-25 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.298% | 2 |
| 2017-05-25 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 4 |
| 2017-05-20 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.468% | 5 |
| 2017-05-20 | Rudolph (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.800% | 2 |
| 2017-04-23 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.326% | 1 |
| 2017-04-13 | Rudolph (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.000% | 6 |
| 2017-04-02 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.064% | 1 |
| 2017-04-02 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 7 |
| 2017-03-19 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.674% | 1 |
| 2017-03-19 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.222% | 1 |
| 2017-03-12 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.149% | 1 |
| 2017-03-12 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.651% | 2 |
| 2016-10-26 | Rudolph (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.400% | 6 |
| 2016-10-01 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.106% | 3 |
| 2016-09-03 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.571% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.106% | 1 |
| 2016-08-27 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2016-08-27 | Rudolph (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.979% | 1 |
| 2016-06-30 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2016-06-30 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.500% | 3 |
| 2016-06-25 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 5 |
| 2016-06-08 | Rudolph (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.800% | 5 |
| 2016-05-22 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.333% | 1 |
| 2016-04-24 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2016-04-24 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2016-04-16 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 14 |
| 2016-03-13 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.515% | 1 |
| 2015-10-31 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 76.500% | 1 |
| 2015-10-17 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.833% | 1 |
| 2015-10-01 | Rudolph (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.000% | 31 |
| 2015-09-20 | Rudolph (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.800% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Rudolph (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.800% | 11 |
| 2015-08-22 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.333% | 3 |
| 2015-08-15 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.485% | 6 |
| 2015-05-09 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.667% | 2 |
| 2015-04-19 | Rudolph (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 3 |
| 2015-02-01 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.746% | 6 |
| 2014-11-23 | Rozette | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 3 |
| 2014-11-22 | Rozette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 3 |
| 2014-11-09 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.298% | 2 |
| 2014-10-26 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.351% | 1 |
| 2014-10-19 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.439% | 1 |
| 2014-10-17 | Charles | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.729% | 1 |
| 2014-10-12 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.596% | 1 |
| 2014-10-12 | Rozette | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.930% | 2 |
| 2014-10-05 | Rozette (SWB) 29933 | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.400% | 11 |
| 2014-10-01 | Rozette (SWB) 29933 | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.400% | 9 |
| 2014-09-28 | Roxette | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 2 |
| 2014-09-28 | Rozette | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.512% | 1 |
| 2014-09-27 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.079% | 1 |
| 2014-09-06 | Rozette | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.800% | 2 |
| 2014-08-31 | Rozette | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.140% | 8 |
| 2014-08-10 | Rozette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 5 |
| 2014-08-09 | Rozette | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 5 |
| 2014-07-26 | Rozette | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.860% | 1 |
| 2014-05-11 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2014-05-10 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.509% | 2 |
| 2014-05-10 | Rozette | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.930% | 2 |
| 2014-04-13 | Rozette | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.651% | 1 |
| 2014-03-23 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 72.149% | 1 |
| 2014-03-21 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.263% | 3 |
| 2014-03-16 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.640% | 2 |
| 2014-02-16 | Rozette | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2014-02-01 | Rozette | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.234% | 2 |
| 2013-11-24 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.018% | 4 |
| 2013-11-23 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.105% | 5 |
| 2013-11-17 | Charles | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2013-11-16 | Charles | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.279% | 7 |
| 2013-10-27 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.912% | 1 |
| 2013-10-19 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2013-10-18 | Charles | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.155% | 1 |
| 2013-10-06 | Rozette (SWB) 29933 | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.600% | 12 |
| 2013-10-06 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.675% | 5 |
| 2013-10-05 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.781% | 1 |
| 2013-10-02 | Rozette (SWB) 29933 | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.200% | 11 |
| 2013-09-08 | Charles | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.884% | 2 |
| 2013-08-31 | Charles | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.233% | 1 |
| 2013-08-04 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.535% | 5 |
| 2013-07-19 | Rozette | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.600% | 1 |
| 2013-06-29 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.079% | 15 |
| 2013-06-22 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.904% | 4 |
| 2013-05-05 | Charles | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.588% | 1 |
| 2013-05-05 | Rozette | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.400% | 7 |
| 2013-05-04 | Charles | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.791% | 2 |
| 2013-04-13 | Rozette | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2013-04-07 | Charles | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.186% | 1 |
| 2013-04-06 | Rozette | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2013-03-30 | Charles | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.488% | 2 |
| 2013-03-17 | Charles | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.978% | 2 |
| 2013-02-23 | Lagette | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 4 |
| 2013-02-17 | Lagette | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 5 |
| 2013-02-16 | Rozette | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 6 |
| 2012-11-18 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.254% | 2 |
| 2012-11-11 | Babar | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.667% | 1 |
| 2012-11-04 | Lagette | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 5 |
| 2012-10-21 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.132% | 1 |
| 2012-10-14 | Charles | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.870% | 1 |
| 2012-10-14 | Lagette | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.787% | 1 |
| 2012-10-06 | Charles | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.600% | 11 |
| 2012-10-04 | Rozette (SWB) 29933 | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 32 |
| 2012-10-04 | Babar | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.000% | 51 |
| 2012-10-02 | Charles | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.200% | 12 |
| 2012-09-23 | Babar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.690% | 3 |
| 2012-09-15 | Charles | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 8 |
| 2012-09-02 | Rozette | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.000% | 7 |
| 2012-09-02 | Babar | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.000% | 7 |
| 2012-08-31 | Charles | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.277% | 2 |
| 2012-07-22 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.807% | 1 |
| 2012-07-22 | Charles | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.191% | 1 |
| 2012-07-22 | Charles | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 74.651% | 1 |
| 2012-07-22 | Lagette | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 15 |
| 2012-07-20 | Zantana | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 1 |
| 2012-07-20 | Lagette | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.447% | 6 |
| 2012-07-20 | Rozette | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.069% | 1 |
| 2012-07-04 | Charles | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.979% | 1 |
| 2012-07-01 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.430% | 1 |
| 2012-07-01 | Rubinette | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.778% | 1 |
| 2012-06-30 | Rubinette | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.489% | 1 |
| 2012-06-29 | Charles | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 27 |
| 2012-06-24 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.272% | 11 |
| 2012-06-01 | Rozette | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.379% | 1 |
| 2012-05-20 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2012-05-20 | Charles | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.930% | 2 |
| 2012-05-06 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.377% | 2 |
| 2012-05-06 | Charles | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.800% | 3 |
| 2012-05-05 | Charles | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.556% | 1 |
| 2012-04-29 | Zantana | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 4 |
| 2012-04-29 | Charles | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2012-04-29 | Charles | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 2 |
| 2012-04-15 | Zantana | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.787% | 1 |
| 2012-04-15 | Rubinette | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 5 |
| 2012-04-14 | Rozette | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.000% | 2 |
| 2012-04-01 | Zantana | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 9 |
| 2012-04-01 | Rozette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 10 |
| 2012-04-01 | Rozette | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.759% | 2 |
| 2012-03-04 | Zantana | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 10 |
| 2012-03-04 | Rubinette | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2012-02-25 | Charles | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 2 |
| 2012-02-25 | Rubinette | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 9 |
| 2012-01-22 | Charles | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 3 |
| 2012-01-22 | Rubinette | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 18 |
| 2011-11-27 | Rubinette | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 5 |
| 2011-11-06 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.140% | 7 |
| 2011-10-09 | Charles | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.800% | 19 |
| 2011-10-07 | Charles | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.000% | 6 |
| 2011-10-05 | Charles | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 74.200% | 25 |
| 2011-09-23 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2011-08-07 | Charles | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.889% | 3 |
| 2011-08-06 | Charles | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 2 |
| 2011-07-16 | Charles | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 3 |
| 2011-06-30 | Rubinette | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.182% | 4 |
| 2011-05-05 | Charles | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 72.200% | 9 |
| 2011-04-23 | Zantana | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 7 |
| 2011-04-23 | Charles | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.200% | 7 |
| 2011-04-03 | Zantana | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.333% | 2 |
| 2011-04-03 | Zantana | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 72.424% | 1 |
| 2011-04-03 | Rubinette | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2011-04-03 | Pisces | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2011-04-03 | Pisces | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 8 |
| 2011-03-12 | Zantana | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2011-03-12 | Rubinette | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 9 |
| 2011-02-26 | Charles | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 76.333% | 1 |
| 2011-02-26 | Rubinette | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.667% | 2 |
| 2010-11-14 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.895% | 3 |
| 2010-09-12 | Denzel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 4 |
| 2010-09-05 | Denzel | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 2 |
| 2010-09-05 | Charles | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 80.000% | 8 |
| 2010-08-08 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.246% | 3 |
| 2010-06-27 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.386% | 7 |
| 2010-05-08 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.035% | 1 |
| 2010-05-08 | Lagette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 10 |
| 2010-04-11 | Lagette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 2 |
| 2010-03-28 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.193% | 6 |
| 2010-03-26 | Bomerang | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2010-03-21 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.035% | 1 |
| 2010-03-20 | Lagette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 15 |
| 2009-11-15 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2009-11-14 | Bomerang | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.105% | 3 |
| 2009-11-01 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.614% | 4 |
| 2009-10-31 | Bomerang | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.752% | 3 |
| 2009-10-30 | Bomerang | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.772% | 1 |
| 2009-10-18 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.614% | 1 |
| 2009-09-27 | Bomerang | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.450% | 2 |
| 2009-09-27 | Bomerang | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.193% | 2 |
| 2009-08-30 | Bomerang | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.439% | 4 |
| 2009-08-28 | Bomerang | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.760% | 3 |