Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Rudolph (SWB)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Rudolph (SWB) has 138 registered starts with 4 associated riders, including 46 wins (33.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-04-19 to 2026-08-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated riders
138
Registered starts
46
Registered wins
33.3%
Win %
Associated riders
4 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Rudolph (SWB) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | 2022-02-20 | 2026-08-08 | 29 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Beatrice Ivarsson | 2023-09-03 | 2025-12-07 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% |
| Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | 2015-04-19 | 2021-10-03 | 92 | 37 | 40.2% |
| Mattias Jansson | 2016-05-28 | 2016-05-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-08 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.804% | 4 |
| 2026-05-17 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.383% | 3 |
| 2025-12-07 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2025-11-16 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.255% | 5 |
| 2025-09-27 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2025-08-24 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.737% | 2 |
| 2024-11-17 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2024-10-13 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.624% | 1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.723% | 1 |
| 2024-08-10 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.624% | 2 |
| 2024-05-10 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2022) | 60.674% | 21 |
| 2024-04-28 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 62.428% | 9 |
| 2024-04-16 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2014) | 58.587% | 7 |
| 2024-04-14 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.188% | 5 |
| 2024-03-30 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.723% | 3 |
| 2024-03-17 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 71.711% | 1 |
| 2024-02-24 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2023-11-11 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2023-10-22 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.226% | 4 |
| 2023-10-07 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 5 |
| 2023-09-17 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.324% | 5 |
| 2023-09-03 | Beatrice Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2023-07-30 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix Freestyle | 63.933% | 3 |
| 2023-07-29 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 60.616% | 6 |
| 2023-07-01 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 59.710% | 2 |
| 2023-06-03 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix Special | 61.191% | 5 |
| 2023-06-02 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2022) | 64.109% | 21 |
| 2023-04-18 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 62.898% | 4 |
| 2023-03-26 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.783% | 6 |
| 2023-02-19 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.239% | 7 |
| 2022-11-16 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.261% | 9 |
| 2022-09-30 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.480% | 17 |
| 2022-09-18 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.510% | 8 |
| 2022-09-03 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.739% | 9 |
| 2022-09-02 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.049% | 4 |
| 2022-07-29 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.147% | 7 |
| 2022-07-02 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.480% | 5 |
| 2022-04-30 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.225% | 3 |
| 2022-04-24 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.186% | 4 |
| 2022-04-23 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.529% | 10 |
| 2022-04-06 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.814% | 2 |
| 2022-03-13 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.686% | 4 |
| 2022-02-20 | Britt-Marie Henningsson Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2021-10-03 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.382% | 10 |
| 2021-08-13 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.069% | 4 |
| 2021-07-30 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.039% | 4 |
| 2021-05-29 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.686% | 7 |
| 2021-05-09 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.020% | 9 |
| 2021-04-24 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2021-04-23 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.461% | 8 |
| 2021-02-28 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.206% | 1 |
| 2021-02-14 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.529% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.686% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.961% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.147% | 2 |
| 2020-07-25 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.118% | 4 |
| 2020-06-26 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.412% | 1 |
| 2020-03-22 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.294% | 2 |
| 2020-03-21 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I Kür | 72.208% | 1 |
| 2020-03-01 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.932% | 1 |
| 2019-11-29 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.676% | 4 |
| 2019-11-10 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.637% | 1 |
| 2019-10-19 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.980% | 3 |
| 2019-10-06 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.294% | 1 |
| 2019-10-05 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.324% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.735% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.490% | 2 |
| 2019-08-10 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.392% | 2 |
| 2019-08-09 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.500% | 3 |
| 2019-07-28 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.814% | 7 |
| 2019-07-27 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.980% | 1 |
| 2019-07-26 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.684% | 2 |
| 2019-06-01 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.510% | 3 |
| 2019-05-30 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.637% | 3 |
| 2019-05-19 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.039% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.902% | 11 |
| 2019-05-11 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.490% | 5 |
| 2019-03-31 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.196% | 1 |
| 2019-03-29 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.559% | 2 |
| 2019-03-23 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.521% | 1 |
| 2018-12-09 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.020% | 2 |
| 2018-11-25 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.794% | 9 |
| 2018-11-23 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.564% | 4 |
| 2018-10-13 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 2 |
| 2018-09-22 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.299% | 2 |
| 2018-07-08 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.410% | 1 |
| 2018-05-06 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.615% | 1 |
| 2018-04-07 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.718% | 2 |
| 2018-03-18 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.513% | 1 |
| 2017-09-23 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 74.535% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.488% | 1 |
| 2017-09-03 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.651% | 1 |
| 2017-08-13 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 1 |
| 2017-08-06 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.279% | 3 |
| 2017-06-30 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.140% | 1 |
| 2017-06-17 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.826% | 1 |
| 2017-06-08 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.400% | 4 |
| 2017-05-25 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.298% | 2 |
| 2017-05-25 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 4 |
| 2017-05-20 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.468% | 5 |
| 2017-05-20 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.800% | 2 |
| 2017-04-23 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.326% | 1 |
| 2017-04-13 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 76.000% | 6 |
| 2017-04-02 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.064% | 1 |
| 2017-04-02 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 7 |
| 2017-03-19 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.674% | 1 |
| 2017-03-19 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 73.222% | 1 |
| 2017-03-12 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.149% | 1 |
| 2017-03-12 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.651% | 2 |
| 2016-10-26 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 78.400% | 6 |
| 2016-10-01 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.106% | 3 |
| 2016-09-03 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.571% | 1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.106% | 1 |
| 2016-08-27 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2016-08-27 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.979% | 1 |
| 2016-06-30 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2016-06-30 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.500% | 3 |
| 2016-06-25 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 5 |
| 2016-06-08 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 73.800% | 5 |
| 2016-05-28 | Mattias Jansson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 5 |
| 2016-05-22 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.286% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.333% | 1 |
| 2016-04-24 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2016-04-24 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2016-04-16 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 14 |
| 2016-03-13 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.515% | 1 |
| 2015-10-31 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 76.500% | 1 |
| 2015-10-17 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.833% | 1 |
| 2015-10-01 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.000% | 31 |
| 2015-09-20 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.800% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.800% | 11 |
| 2015-08-22 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.333% | 3 |
| 2015-08-15 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.485% | 6 |
| 2015-05-09 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.667% | 2 |
| 2015-04-19 | Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 3 |