Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ramiro
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ramiro has 112 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 5 wins (4.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-09-21 to 2026-08-22.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
112
Registered starts
5
Registered wins
4.5%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Ramiro in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tina Hyllander | 2018-08-11 | 2026-08-22 | 107 | 4 | 3.7% |
| Niklas Roslund | 2017-11-05 | 2017-11-12 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Jeanette Joelsson | 2013-09-21 | 2013-09-22 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.949% | 3 |
| 2026-08-08 | Tina Hyllander | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.902% | 7 |
| 2026-06-27 | Tina Hyllander | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.029% | 4 |
| 2026-06-21 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.049% | 7 |
| 2026-05-29 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.049% | 10 |
| 2026-05-17 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.735% | 6 |
| 2026-04-11 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.462% | 6 |
| 2026-03-08 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.863% | 5 |
| 2025-11-08 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.504% | 2 |
| 2025-09-28 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.069% | 9 |
| 2025-08-10 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.059% | 10 |
| 2025-06-22 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.059% | 10 |
| 2025-06-15 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.324% | 5 |
| 2025-05-29 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2025-05-11 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.441% | 7 |
| 2025-04-27 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.256% | 8 |
| 2025-04-05 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2025-03-29 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.462% | 6 |
| 2025-03-09 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.590% | 5 |
| 2025-02-22 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.308% | 7 |
| 2024-11-30 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.353% | 5 |
| 2024-11-17 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.892% | 6 |
| 2024-10-13 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.393% | 9 |
| 2024-09-15 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2024-09-08 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.641% | 6 |
| 2024-08-17 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.974% | 2 |
| 2024-08-10 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.974% | 5 |
| 2024-06-30 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.256% | 6 |
| 2024-06-15 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.564% | 3 |
| 2024-05-26 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.681% | 2 |
| 2024-05-11 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.234% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.319% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.077% | 3 |
| 2024-04-27 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.979% | 2 |
| 2024-04-21 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.745% | 5 |
| 2024-04-20 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.277% | 2 |
| 2024-04-16 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.170% | 2 |
| 2024-04-06 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.843% | 7 |
| 2024-02-24 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.049% | 3 |
| 2023-10-15 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.353% | 9 |
| 2023-09-17 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.147% | 7 |
| 2023-06-17 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 56.627% | 5 |
| 2023-06-10 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.392% | 5 |
| 2023-05-17 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.814% | 5 |
| 2023-04-18 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.127% | 7 |
| 2023-03-26 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.824% | 5 |
| 2022-12-27 | Tina Hyllander | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.755% | 2 |
| 2022-11-26 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 4 |
| 2022-11-05 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.308% | 1 |
| 2022-10-15 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.846% | 7 |
| 2022-09-10 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.487% | 6 |
| 2022-08-28 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.077% | 2 |
| 2022-08-21 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 4 |
| 2022-06-18 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.553% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.447% | 4 |
| 2022-05-19 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.787% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 3 |
| 2022-05-07 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.128% | 3 |
| 2022-05-01 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 3 |
| 2022-03-06 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.489% | 4 |
| 2021-11-07 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 4 |
| 2021-10-09 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 9 |
| 2021-10-03 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.766% | 5 |
| 2021-09-11 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.532% | 4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 7 |
| 2021-08-29 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.500% | 2 |
| 2020-10-03 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.125% | 21 |
| 2020-09-20 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 6 |
| 2020-09-12 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 57.250% | 5 |
| 2020-08-29 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 55.750% | 18 |
| 2020-08-16 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.162% | 2 |
| 2020-06-26 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 12 |
| 2020-03-22 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 11 |
| 2020-02-08 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 7 |
| 2019-11-24 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 9 |
| 2019-11-23 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 9 |
| 2019-11-17 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 15 |
| 2019-11-02 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 6 |
| 2019-11-02 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 10 |
| 2019-10-31 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.784% | 8 |
| 2019-09-29 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 18 |
| 2019-09-15 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 7 |
| 2019-09-08 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2019-08-24 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 10 |
| 2019-08-10 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 9 |
| 2019-06-22 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 10 |
| 2019-06-16 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2019-06-08 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 8 |
| 2019-05-23 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2019-05-19 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.048% | 6 |
| 2019-05-12 | Tina Hyllander | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.500% | 17 |
| 2019-05-01 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2019-04-06 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 11 |
| 2019-04-06 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2019-03-24 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 5 |
| 2018-11-25 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 9 |
| 2018-11-18 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2018-10-27 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 6 |
| 2018-10-27 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 10 |
| 2018-10-07 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 5 |
| 2018-09-30 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 2 |
| 2018-09-23 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 14 |
| 2018-09-02 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 7 |
| 2018-08-11 | Tina Hyllander | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 6 |
| 2017-11-12 | Niklas Roslund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 15 |
| 2017-11-12 | Niklas Roslund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2017-11-05 | Niklas Roslund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2013-09-22 | Jeanette Joelsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.400% | 7 |
| 2013-09-21 | Jeanette Joelsson | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 16 |