Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lehenagh Rebel
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lehenagh Rebel has 69 registered starts with 2 associated riders, including 20 wins (29.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-05-08 to 2022-05-07.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
2
Associated riders
69
Registered starts
20
Registered wins
29.0%
Win %
Associated riders
2 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Lehenagh Rebel in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ella Segell | 2017-03-26 | 2022-05-07 | 58 | 17 | 29.3% |
| Ida Edshammar | 2016-05-08 | 2016-10-15 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Ella Segell | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.121% | 5 |
| 2022-04-23 | Ella Segell | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.485% | 10 |
| 2021-11-20 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 9 |
| 2021-07-11 | Ella Segell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.676% | 9 |
| 2021-06-19 | Ella Segell | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.568% | 12 |
| 2021-06-06 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2020-09-27 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 2 |
| 2020-09-27 | Ella Segell | FEI Inledande program ponny | 58.820% | 15 |
| 2020-09-12 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.639% | 1 |
| 2020-09-05 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 2 |
| 2020-09-05 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 9 |
| 2020-08-02 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.833% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 8 |
| 2020-07-31 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2020-07-31 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 7 |
| 2020-07-12 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 2 |
| 2020-07-12 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 1 |
| 2020-07-05 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2020-07-05 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 3 |
| 2020-06-13 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 2 |
| 2020-06-13 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:P1 | 63.816% | 4 |
| 2020-06-06 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 3 |
| 2020-03-01 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2020-01-26 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 3 |
| 2020-01-26 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 4 |
| 2019-09-15 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.268% | 5 |
| 2019-06-09 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.833% | 8 |
| 2019-06-09 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 2 |
| 2019-06-02 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2019-05-11 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2019-04-27 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 5 |
| 2019-04-27 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 7 |
| 2019-04-14 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2019-03-23 | Ella Segell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2019-03-23 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2018-10-27 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2018-10-27 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 6 |
| 2018-04-28 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 9 |
| 2018-04-28 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Ella Segell | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 3 |
| 2018-04-01 | Ella Segell | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 1 |
| 2017-11-12 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 1 |
| 2017-10-01 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2017-10-01 | Ella Segell | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 3 |
| 2017-09-24 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2017-09-24 | Ella Segell | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.037% | 1 |
| 2017-09-09 | Ella Segell | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 7 |
| 2017-09-09 | Ella Segell | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2017-03-26 | Ella Segell | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 5 |
| 2016-10-15 | Ida Edshammar | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2016-10-15 | Ida Edshammar | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 6 |
| 2016-10-01 | Ida Edshammar | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Ida Edshammar | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2016-09-10 | Ida Edshammar | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 12 |
| 2016-09-10 | Ida Edshammar | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 10 |
| 2016-08-13 | Ida Edshammar | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2016-07-31 | Ida Edshammar | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2016-07-31 | Ida Edshammar | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2016-05-08 | Ida Edshammar | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 7 |
| 2016-05-08 | Ida Edshammar | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.037% | 1 |