Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Il Drago
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Il Drago has 96 registered starts with 1 associated rider, including 2 wins (2.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-08-31 to 2024-10-13.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated riders
96
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
2.1%
Win %
Associated riders
1 riderRiders shown here have appeared with Il Drago in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ylva Norling Jönsson | 2013-08-31 | 2024-10-13 | 96 | 2 | 2.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-13 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.316% | 6 |
| 2024-08-10 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.105% | 12 |
| 2024-04-07 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.868% | 7 |
| 2023-10-28 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 4 |
| 2023-08-06 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 10 |
| 2023-05-20 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.191% | 13 |
| 2023-01-14 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 4 |
| 2022-10-16 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 13 |
| 2022-10-09 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 16 |
| 2022-09-17 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 10 |
| 2022-04-10 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 12 |
| 2022-03-20 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 6 |
| 2022-02-19 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 4 |
| 2022-02-12 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 3 |
| 2021-12-04 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 2 |
| 2021-11-14 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 12 |
| 2021-10-17 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.892% | 10 |
| 2021-10-09 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 6 |
| 2021-09-19 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.946% | 3 |
| 2021-09-04 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 9 |
| 2021-08-22 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 2 |
| 2021-08-08 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.929% | 9 |
| 2021-08-08 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 13 |
| 2020-09-13 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 9 |
| 2020-08-09 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 10 |
| 2020-08-02 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 15 |
| 2020-08-02 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 9 |
| 2020-06-28 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 9 |
| 2020-06-27 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 10 |
| 2020-03-22 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2020-03-15 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 16 |
| 2019-10-26 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 7 |
| 2019-09-07 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2019-06-08 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 9 |
| 2019-05-19 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2019-05-05 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.286% | 21 |
| 2019-04-28 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 8 |
| 2019-03-24 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.024% | 19 |
| 2019-03-03 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 13 |
| 2019-02-09 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 5 |
| 2018-12-15 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2018-08-26 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 4 |
| 2018-08-26 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2018-06-03 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.833% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 13 |
| 2018-05-26 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.786% | 14 |
| 2018-05-12 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 9 |
| 2018-05-06 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 16 |
| 2018-04-21 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 4 |
| 2018-04-08 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 13 |
| 2018-03-11 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 3 |
| 2018-02-03 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 7 |
| 2017-12-02 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2017-11-05 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 9 |
| 2017-06-04 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 13 |
| 2017-06-03 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 11 |
| 2017-05-06 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 11 |
| 2017-02-11 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 4 |
| 2017-01-28 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 12 |
| 2017-01-07 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 6 |
| 2016-12-03 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2016-11-20 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 7 |
| 2016-09-25 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 15 |
| 2016-09-24 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.638% | 23 |
| 2016-06-19 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 19 |
| 2016-05-08 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 12 |
| 2016-04-03 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 6 |
| 2016-04-02 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2016-01-31 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 18 |
| 2016-01-30 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 26 |
| 2016-01-09 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2015-12-05 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 3 |
| 2015-11-22 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 8 |
| 2015-09-27 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 5 |
| 2015-08-29 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 8 |
| 2015-08-16 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.606% | 10 |
| 2015-08-15 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2015-07-04 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2015-07-04 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 19 |
| 2015-06-14 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 15 |
| 2015-06-14 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 20 |
| 2015-05-10 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 2 |
| 2015-04-26 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 10 |
| 2015-03-28 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 19 |
| 2015-02-28 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 5 |
| 2015-01-31 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 14 |
| 2014-12-06 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 4 |
| 2014-09-07 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 7 |
| 2014-09-06 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 7 |
| 2014-08-16 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 10 |
| 2014-01-11 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2013-11-30 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 4 |
| 2013-10-13 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.207% | 1 |
| 2013-09-08 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2013-08-31 | Ylva Norling Jönsson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 7 |