Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Fairy Flower
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Fairy Flower has 83 registered starts with 3 associated riders, including 27 wins (32.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-02-08 to 2023-11-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated riders
83
Registered starts
27
Registered wins
32.5%
Win %
Associated riders
3 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Fairy Flower in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Melinda Bengtsson | 2018-03-25 | 2023-11-26 | 56 | 15 | 26.8% |
| Amalie Egholm Hebsgaard | 2017-10-15 | 2017-10-15 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Kajsa Fransson | 2015-02-08 | 2017-02-12 | 26 | 11 | 42.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-26 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 63.108% | 3 |
| 2023-09-24 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 67.117% | 3 |
| 2023-05-20 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.775% | 18 |
| 2023-05-01 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.811% | 5 |
| 2023-04-16 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.351% | 1 |
| 2023-04-02 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.396% | 6 |
| 2023-03-04 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.482% | 1 |
| 2022-08-07 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2022-07-23 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2022-07-21 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 7 |
| 2022-03-12 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 64.099% | 4 |
| 2022-02-06 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2021-12-04 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.509% | 5 |
| 2021-11-20 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2021-11-14 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2021-10-10 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 1 |
| 2021-08-08 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.365% | 8 |
| 2021-08-08 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 4 |
| 2021-08-01 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 2 |
| 2021-07-11 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.446% | 8 |
| 2021-07-04 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.180% | 2 |
| 2021-05-29 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 4 |
| 2021-02-27 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.843% | 8 |
| 2020-08-08 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.135% | 5 |
| 2020-07-19 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 7 |
| 2020-06-26 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2020-03-08 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.820% | 9 |
| 2020-02-09 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.171% | 33 |
| 2019-09-15 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.495% | 32 |
| 2019-09-14 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.694% | 10 |
| 2019-08-04 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.036% | 7 |
| 2019-08-03 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.417% | 5 |
| 2019-08-01 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2012) | 61.847% | 20 |
| 2019-04-22 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 58.243% | 34 |
| 2019-04-14 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.056% | 1 |
| 2019-03-24 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 9 |
| 2019-02-23 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 68.816% | 2 |
| 2019-02-02 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 3 |
| 2019-02-02 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 9 |
| 2018-08-05 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 57.237% | 14 |
| 2018-08-04 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 10 |
| 2018-08-03 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 7 |
| 2018-07-28 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 59.342% | 4 |
| 2018-06-17 | Melinda Bengtsson | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.477% | 21 |
| 2018-06-15 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 2 |
| 2018-06-02 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 5 |
| 2018-05-11 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2018-05-05 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2018-04-07 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2018-03-25 | Melinda Bengtsson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.611% | 1 |
| 2017-10-15 | Amalie Egholm Hebsgaard | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 1 |
| 2017-02-12 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2016-12-03 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2016-10-22 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 4 |
| 2016-09-11 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2016-08-06 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 3 |
| 2016-05-21 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2016-05-21 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2016-05-06 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2016-04-24 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 2 |
| 2016-03-28 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2016-03-13 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2016-03-13 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2016-03-06 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2016-03-06 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2016-02-14 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.816% | 2 |
| 2016-02-14 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2015-12-12 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2015-11-21 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2015-09-05 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2015-08-30 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 4 |
| 2015-08-30 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2015-06-07 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.643% | 1 |
| 2015-04-03 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2015-03-15 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 6 |
| 2015-02-08 | Kajsa Fransson | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 1 |