Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Fabiana (5)
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Fabiana (5) has 179 registered starts with 5 associated riders, including 31 wins (17.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-04-14 to 2025-05-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated riders
179
Registered starts
31
Registered wins
17.3%
Win %
Associated riders
5 ridersRiders shown here have appeared with Fabiana (5) in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| rider | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ylva Frohm | 2019-05-12 | 2025-05-04 | 108 | 22 | 20.4% |
| Tova Frohm | 2019-06-02 | 2024-04-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lena Koivisto | 2013-04-14 | 2018-12-09 | 42 | 2 | 4.8% |
| Jonas Pettersson | 2016-11-13 | 2018-05-27 | 24 | 6 | 25.0% |
| Denise Gustafsson | 2016-01-17 | 2016-03-20 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Rider | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-04 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.421% | 3 |
| 2024-11-03 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.404% | 3 |
| 2024-10-26 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.538% | 1 |
| 2024-10-13 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.447% | 1 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.923% | 5 |
| 2024-08-10 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.581% | 7 |
| 2024-07-28 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.784% | 3 |
| 2024-07-21 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.686% | 2 |
| 2024-07-20 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.069% | 2 |
| 2024-07-19 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.436% | 1 |
| 2024-07-07 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.529% | 5 |
| 2024-06-15 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.641% | 2 |
| 2024-04-06 | Tova Frohm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2024-03-31 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.932% | 3 |
| 2024-03-30 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.447% | 5 |
| 2023-07-09 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.196% | 6 |
| 2023-06-16 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.285% | 5 |
| 2023-05-27 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.256% | 5 |
| 2023-04-30 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2023-04-28 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.539% | 7 |
| 2023-04-22 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.706% | 7 |
| 2023-04-07 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.282% | 2 |
| 2023-04-01 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.179% | 1 |
| 2023-03-19 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.460% | 3 |
| 2022-11-06 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.051% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.245% | 3 |
| 2022-09-03 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.215% | 30 |
| 2022-09-02 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.029% | 20 |
| 2022-08-27 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 54.559% | 5 |
| 2022-07-24 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.098% | 2 |
| 2022-07-23 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.686% | 3 |
| 2022-07-22 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.186% | 5 |
| 2022-07-03 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.490% | 1 |
| 2022-06-19 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.627% | 3 |
| 2022-06-18 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.628% | 9 |
| 2022-06-17 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.282% | 4 |
| 2022-05-27 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.784% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.637% | 15 |
| 2022-05-01 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.343% | 2 |
| 2022-04-30 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2022-04-29 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.846% | 2 |
| 2022-04-13 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.846% | 1 |
| 2022-04-03 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.559% | 6 |
| 2022-03-20 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.569% | 16 |
| 2022-03-19 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.709% | 3 |
| 2022-03-13 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2021-10-15 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.521% | 14 |
| 2021-09-05 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 73.718% | 1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.375% | 1 |
| 2021-09-03 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.718% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.487% | 1 |
| 2021-07-25 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.549% | 19 |
| 2021-07-24 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.128% | 4 |
| 2021-07-10 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.343% | 9 |
| 2021-06-13 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.966% | 12 |
| 2021-06-04 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.367% | 11 |
| 2021-05-30 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.686% | 6 |
| 2021-05-28 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.855% | 2 |
| 2021-05-14 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.812% | 1 |
| 2021-05-02 | Ylva Frohm | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.579% | 22 |
| 2021-04-24 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.855% | 3 |
| 2021-04-18 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.021% | 1 |
| 2021-04-17 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.974% | 11 |
| 2021-02-19 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.286% | 3 |
| 2021-02-19 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 2 |
| 2021-02-14 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.205% | 1 |
| 2020-11-01 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.191% | 2 |
| 2020-10-31 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 1 |
| 2020-10-31 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.125% | 3 |
| 2020-09-15 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2020-09-15 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.489% | 5 |
| 2020-08-30 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.265% | 7 |
| 2020-08-23 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.846% | 2 |
| 2020-08-23 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 2 |
| 2020-08-16 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.538% | 1 |
| 2020-08-16 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 3 |
| 2020-08-09 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 4 |
| 2020-08-07 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.213% | 1 |
| 2020-07-31 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 4 |
| 2020-07-31 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 4 |
| 2020-07-19 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.863% | 5 |
| 2020-07-05 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 5 |
| 2020-07-05 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 6 |
| 2020-06-28 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2020-06-23 | Ylva Frohm | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.187% | 12 |
| 2020-03-15 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.154% | 15 |
| 2020-03-08 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.919% | 17 |
| 2020-03-08 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 5 |
| 2020-02-16 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.596% | 2 |
| 2020-02-09 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 8 |
| 2020-02-08 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 2 |
| 2020-02-08 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.581% | 1 |
| 2019-11-10 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 7 |
| 2019-11-03 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.596% | 10 |
| 2019-11-03 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.875% | 3 |
| 2019-10-20 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 4 |
| 2019-10-20 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 3 |
| 2019-10-12 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 4 |
| 2019-10-04 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 13 |
| 2019-09-29 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 5 |
| 2019-09-28 | Ylva Frohm | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 5 |
| 2019-09-28 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 6 |
| 2019-09-17 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 4 |
| 2019-07-05 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 3 |
| 2019-06-02 | Tova Frohm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 14 |
| 2019-05-19 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 4 |
| 2019-05-12 | Ylva Frohm | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2018-12-09 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 6 |
| 2018-11-03 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.429% | 10 |
| 2018-09-16 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2018-09-02 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.116% | 10 |
| 2018-05-27 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 7 |
| 2018-05-26 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.581% | 9 |
| 2018-04-29 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.163% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.047% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Jonas Pettersson | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 66.919% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.349% | 3 |
| 2018-04-14 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.977% | 2 |
| 2018-04-01 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.023% | 6 |
| 2018-03-04 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.860% | 4 |
| 2017-11-26 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 5 |
| 2017-10-01 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.340% | 1 |
| 2017-10-01 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.884% | 1 |
| 2017-09-23 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.581% | 2 |
| 2017-08-12 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 4 |
| 2017-08-11 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 5 |
| 2017-07-20 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 10 |
| 2017-06-17 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.023% | 2 |
| 2017-06-10 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.872% | 1 |
| 2017-04-30 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.404% | 1 |
| 2017-04-23 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.745% | 3 |
| 2017-04-01 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.915% | 3 |
| 2017-03-19 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 3 |
| 2017-03-05 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.111% | 3 |
| 2016-11-13 | Jonas Pettersson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.915% | 2 |
| 2016-09-16 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 7 |
| 2016-09-11 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.553% | 2 |
| 2016-08-28 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 3 |
| 2016-08-14 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2016-07-31 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 4 |
| 2016-06-12 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 8 |
| 2016-06-11 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 7 |
| 2016-06-05 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 19 |
| 2016-05-15 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 18 |
| 2016-04-17 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 10 |
| 2016-04-03 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 9 |
| 2016-03-20 | Denise Gustafsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 12 |
| 2016-03-06 | Denise Gustafsson | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.000% | 5 |
| 2016-01-17 | Denise Gustafsson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.766% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 8 |
| 2015-09-13 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 9 |
| 2015-06-14 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 9 |
| 2015-06-07 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 5 |
| 2015-05-31 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 9 |
| 2015-05-15 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 20 |
| 2015-05-14 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | 13 |
| 2015-04-19 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.667% | 11 |
| 2015-03-08 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 9 |
| 2015-01-11 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 2 |
| 2014-08-16 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 9 |
| 2014-08-03 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.043% | 4 |
| 2014-07-18 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 26 |
| 2014-06-08 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 23 |
| 2014-06-07 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 9 |
| 2014-06-01 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 8 |
| 2014-05-03 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 2 |
| 2014-04-27 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 11 |
| 2014-03-16 | Lena Koivisto | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 26 |
| 2014-03-08 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 4 |
| 2013-10-20 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 75.000% | 3 |
| 2013-06-18 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.667% | 9 |
| 2013-05-19 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 22 |
| 2013-05-14 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2013-05-04 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 3 |
| 2013-04-14 | Lena Koivisto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.276% | 16 |