Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Zoe Sleigh
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Zoe Sleigh has 54 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 0 wins (0.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2022-04-29 to 2026-08-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
5
Associated horses
54
Registered starts
0
Registered wins
0.0%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Zoe Sleigh in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| De Novo | 2026-06-02 | 2026-08-05 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zall stensvang | 2023-05-13 | 2026-07-04 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% |
| For Rome | 2022-04-29 | 2026-04-25 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Finero | 2022-05-15 | 2023-06-09 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Francisco 51 | 2022-04-29 | 2022-07-06 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-05 | De Novo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.186% | 9 |
| 2026-07-04 | De Novo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.128% | 10 |
| 2026-07-04 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.637% | 10 |
| 2026-07-03 | De Novo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 15 |
| 2026-07-02 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.618% | 7 |
| 2026-07-01 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.510% | 20 |
| 2026-06-03 | De Novo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.372% | 8 |
| 2026-06-03 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.196% | 18 |
| 2026-06-02 | De Novo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.382% | 18 |
| 2026-06-02 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.275% | 19 |
| 2026-04-25 | For Rome | Grand Prix (2026) | 62.862% | 27 |
| 2026-04-25 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.147% | 17 |
| 2026-04-24 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.647% | 16 |
| 2025-07-05 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.510% | 12 |
| 2025-07-04 | For Rome | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.951% | 8 |
| 2025-07-03 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.294% | 11 |
| 2025-07-02 | For Rome | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.127% | 12 |
| 2025-04-05 | For Rome | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.451% | 16 |
| 2025-04-03 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.255% | 19 |
| 2024-10-05 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.471% | 15 |
| 2024-10-04 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.372% | 12 |
| 2024-09-13 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.618% | 26 |
| 2024-07-07 | Zall stensvang | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.725% | 7 |
| 2024-07-05 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.216% | 4 |
| 2024-07-03 | For Rome | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.912% | 6 |
| 2024-07-03 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.137% | 4 |
| 2024-06-07 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 6 |
| 2024-06-05 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.294% | 13 |
| 2024-06-04 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.431% | 5 |
| 2024-04-27 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.157% | 8 |
| 2023-07-08 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.216% | 5 |
| 2023-07-06 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.206% | 8 |
| 2023-07-05 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.235% | 4 |
| 2023-06-09 | Finero | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.210% | 11 |
| 2023-05-13 | Zall stensvang | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.745% | 8 |
| 2023-05-13 | Finero | Grand Prix (2022) | 68.841% | 11 |
| 2023-04-28 | Finero | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.978% | 14 |
| 2023-02-17 | Finero | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.630% | 3 |
| 2022-09-16 | For Rome | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.853% | 33 |
| 2022-09-15 | Finero | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.912% | 23 |
| 2022-07-10 | Finero | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.549% | 19 |
| 2022-07-07 | For Rome | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.931% | 8 |
| 2022-07-06 | Francisco 51 | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.216% | 23 |
| 2022-07-06 | For Rome | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 5 |
| 2022-07-06 | Finero | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.892% | 11 |
| 2022-06-12 | For Rome | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.833% | 18 |
| 2022-06-11 | Francisco 51 | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.522% | 19 |
| 2022-06-11 | For Rome | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.137% | 9 |
| 2022-06-10 | Finero | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.265% | 5 |
| 2022-05-15 | For Rome | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.941% | 9 |
| 2022-05-15 | Finero | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.059% | 4 |
| 2022-05-14 | For Rome | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.912% | 13 |
| 2022-04-29 | Francisco 51 | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.152% | 20 |
| 2022-04-29 | For Rome | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.843% | 19 |