Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Yvonne Pettersson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Yvonne Pettersson has 126 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 13 wins (10.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-10-24 to 2025-05-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
126
Registered starts
13
Registered wins
10.3%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Yvonne Pettersson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lindy Hop (SWB) | 2022-04-09 | 2025-05-25 | 10 | 3 | 30.0% |
| D'Accord | 2017-06-17 | 2020-10-18 | 38 | 8 | 21.1% |
| Amadeus | 2015-02-28 | 2017-09-23 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% |
| King Albert | 2010-07-01 | 2014-10-19 | 52 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rasputin | 2010-05-01 | 2013-06-29 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lamell | 2009-10-24 | 2009-10-25 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-25 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 58.667% | 3 |
| 2022-10-22 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 57.353% | 7 |
| 2022-10-09 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.250% | 4 |
| 2022-10-08 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.636% | 3 |
| 2022-06-12 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 64.118% | 2 |
| 2022-06-04 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 58.529% | 6 |
| 2022-05-14 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2022-04-10 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 1 |
| 2022-04-09 | Lindy Hop (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2020-10-18 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2020-10-17 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 8 |
| 2020-08-22 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2020-08-21 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 3 |
| 2020-08-15 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 1 |
| 2020-08-09 | D'Accord | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 51.892% | 4 |
| 2020-08-08 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.286% | 7 |
| 2019-09-01 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | D'Accord | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 7 |
| 2019-08-24 | D'Accord | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 7 |
| 2019-08-23 | D'Accord | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.514% | 4 |
| 2019-08-17 | D'Accord | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 5 |
| 2019-06-09 | D'Accord | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 57.020% | 6 |
| 2019-06-01 | D'Accord | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.054% | 23 |
| 2018-09-09 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.155% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 3 |
| 2018-08-25 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 1 |
| 2018-06-30 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.349% | 5 |
| 2018-06-29 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 1 |
| 2018-06-17 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 8 |
| 2018-06-16 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2018-06-10 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.921% | 1 |
| 2018-06-09 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.256% | 4 |
| 2018-05-26 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.738% | 9 |
| 2018-05-19 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.988% | 9 |
| 2018-05-05 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.238% | 3 |
| 2018-04-08 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 7 |
| 2018-04-07 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 5 |
| 2017-10-22 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 1 |
| 2017-10-21 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 1 |
| 2017-09-24 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.889% | 5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 4 |
| 2017-09-23 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 9 |
| 2017-08-26 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 10 |
| 2017-08-19 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 7 |
| 2017-07-01 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 3 |
| 2017-07-01 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 8 |
| 2017-06-30 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 4 |
| 2017-06-17 | D'Accord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.277% | 7 |
| 2016-08-14 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.804% | 4 |
| 2016-06-18 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 10 |
| 2015-10-18 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 1 |
| 2015-10-17 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.140% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.761% | 2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 3 |
| 2015-08-15 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.268% | 5 |
| 2015-06-28 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.232% | 1 |
| 2015-06-14 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 5 |
| 2015-06-13 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 5 |
| 2015-06-06 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 5 |
| 2015-05-17 | Amadeus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2015-04-12 | Amadeus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 2 |
| 2015-03-01 | Amadeus | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.889% | 6 |
| 2015-02-28 | Amadeus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.447% | 3 |
| 2014-10-19 | King Albert | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.465% | 7 |
| 2014-08-31 | King Albert | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 4 |
| 2014-06-27 | King Albert | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.957% | 22 |
| 2014-06-07 | King Albert | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.717% | 10 |
| 2014-06-06 | King Albert | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.256% | 7 |
| 2014-05-25 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.556% | 13 |
| 2014-05-24 | King Albert | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.047% | 9 |
| 2014-05-11 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 5 |
| 2014-05-11 | King Albert | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.814% | 5 |
| 2014-03-02 | King Albert | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.512% | 10 |
| 2014-03-01 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 10 |
| 2013-10-20 | King Albert | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.093% | 11 |
| 2013-10-19 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.222% | 12 |
| 2013-09-08 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.778% | 10 |
| 2013-08-25 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 4 |
| 2013-08-24 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 6 |
| 2013-08-18 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.667% | 9 |
| 2013-08-17 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 7 |
| 2013-06-30 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 4 |
| 2013-06-29 | Rasputin | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.481% | 14 |
| 2013-06-29 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.148% | 7 |
| 2013-06-28 | Rasputin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 12 |
| 2013-06-28 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 8 |
| 2013-06-16 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 16 |
| 2013-06-15 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 10 |
| 2013-06-08 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.778% | 6 |
| 2013-06-07 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 12 |
| 2013-03-03 | Rasputin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 19 |
| 2013-03-03 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 17 |
| 2013-03-02 | Rasputin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 9 |
| 2013-03-02 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.681% | 16 |
| 2012-10-21 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.111% | 11 |
| 2012-10-20 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 7 |
| 2012-10-06 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 9 |
| 2012-09-02 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2012-09-01 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 9 |
| 2012-09-01 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 5 |
| 2012-08-26 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.556% | 4 |
| 2012-08-25 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2012-08-19 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.333% | 15 |
| 2012-08-18 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 13 |
| 2012-07-01 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.111% | 14 |
| 2012-06-30 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.284% | 9 |
| 2012-06-29 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.667% | 10 |
| 2012-05-27 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 12 |
| 2012-05-26 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 13 |
| 2011-10-22 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 17 |
| 2011-09-11 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 8 |
| 2011-09-10 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.872% | 10 |
| 2011-07-03 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.222% | 14 |
| 2011-07-02 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.000% | 8 |
| 2011-07-01 | Rasputin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.085% | 16 |
| 2011-07-01 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 12 |
| 2011-05-29 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.667% | 7 |
| 2011-05-28 | King Albert | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.170% | 16 |
| 2010-07-02 | King Albert | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 4 |
| 2010-07-01 | King Albert | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 54.848% | 8 |
| 2010-05-29 | Rasputin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.515% | 7 |
| 2010-05-01 | Rasputin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 55.455% | 9 |
| 2009-10-25 | Lamell | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 47.000% | 7 |
| 2009-10-24 | Lamell | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 51.818% | 12 |