Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Wilma Wisen
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Wilma Wisen has 102 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 10 wins (9.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-07-03 to 2025-09-21.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
102
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
9.8%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Wilma Wisen in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vindy | 2020-06-30 | 2025-09-21 | 99 | 10 | 10.1% |
| Morning Matin's Malize | 2018-07-03 | 2018-08-25 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-21 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 64.583% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 4 |
| 2025-05-17 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2025-04-13 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 1 |
| 2025-04-12 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 2 |
| 2025-03-22 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 62.639% | 4 |
| 2024-10-05 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2024-09-21 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2024-09-14 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 4 |
| 2024-09-14 | Vindy | Lätt A:P1 | 56.184% | 5 |
| 2024-05-25 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 62.268% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | Vindy | Lätt A:P1 | 55.921% | 18 |
| 2024-04-13 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 3 |
| 2024-04-13 | Vindy | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.909% | 13 |
| 2024-04-07 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.028% | 4 |
| 2024-04-07 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 1 |
| 2024-04-06 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 3 |
| 2024-03-30 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 3 |
| 2024-03-30 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2024-03-23 | Vindy | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 55.455% | 17 |
| 2023-09-23 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 12 |
| 2023-09-23 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 60.278% | 6 |
| 2023-09-16 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.833% | 7 |
| 2023-09-16 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 6 |
| 2023-09-09 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.139% | 9 |
| 2023-08-06 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 2 |
| 2023-08-05 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.714% | 3 |
| 2023-08-05 | Vindy | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 51.515% | 14 |
| 2023-08-04 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.222% | 3 |
| 2023-08-04 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 2 |
| 2023-06-04 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 5 |
| 2023-05-14 | Vindy | Lätt A:P1 | 55.132% | 9 |
| 2023-05-13 | Vindy | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 55.909% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.306% | 3 |
| 2023-04-15 | Vindy | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 54.394% | 10 |
| 2023-04-02 | Vindy | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.485% | 10 |
| 2023-04-01 | Vindy | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 62.727% | 4 |
| 2023-03-25 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 5 |
| 2023-03-25 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.893% | 3 |
| 2023-02-25 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.194% | 7 |
| 2023-02-25 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2022-10-15 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 2 |
| 2022-10-15 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 2 |
| 2022-10-02 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2022-09-25 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 4 |
| 2022-09-25 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 5 |
| 2022-09-11 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 2 |
| 2022-09-11 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2022-09-10 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.944% | 10 |
| 2022-07-24 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 7 |
| 2022-07-23 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 7 |
| 2022-07-22 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 4 |
| 2022-07-22 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 2 |
| 2022-07-02 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 2 |
| 2022-07-02 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2022-06-29 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.222% | 6 |
| 2022-06-29 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 5 |
| 2022-06-22 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.667% | 5 |
| 2022-06-22 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 3 |
| 2022-06-19 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.571% | 3 |
| 2022-05-22 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.389% | 4 |
| 2022-05-22 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2022-05-14 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.417% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2022-05-08 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2022-04-30 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 4 |
| 2022-04-30 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.929% | 9 |
| 2022-04-10 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2022-04-10 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2022-04-09 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.222% | 3 |
| 2022-04-09 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2021-09-26 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 1 |
| 2021-09-26 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 4 |
| 2021-09-19 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2021-09-12 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.056% | 2 |
| 2021-09-12 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.250% | 6 |
| 2021-09-11 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2021-09-05 | Vindy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 50.833% | 6 |
| 2021-09-05 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 4 |
| 2021-08-08 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 5 |
| 2021-08-07 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 6 |
| 2021-08-06 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.643% | 6 |
| 2021-08-03 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 3 |
| 2021-07-20 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 8 |
| 2021-07-06 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2020-10-17 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.643% | 9 |
| 2020-09-20 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 7 |
| 2020-08-30 | Vindy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.143% | 8 |
| 2020-07-21 | Vindy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2020-07-14 | Vindy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.704% | 11 |
| 2020-07-12 | Vindy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.667% | 1 |
| 2020-06-30 | Vindy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.111% | 8 |
| 2018-08-25 | Morning Matin's Malize | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.519% | 5 |
| 2018-07-24 | Morning Matin's Malize | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.926% | 2 |
| 2018-07-03 | Morning Matin's Malize | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.926% | 4 |