Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Wilma Rudolfsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Wilma Rudolfsson has 68 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 15 wins (22.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-04-03 to 2022-06-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
6
Associated horses
68
Registered starts
15
Registered wins
22.1%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Wilma Rudolfsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Golden Dancer | 2019-03-30 | 2022-06-05 | 17 | 2 | 11.8% |
| Mendez | 2021-06-06 | 2021-10-31 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jamana Monkey Puzzle | 2018-08-11 | 2018-10-21 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pontiack | 2016-04-03 | 2018-10-14 | 19 | 8 | 42.1% |
| Johnny Walker | 2018-02-04 | 2018-08-26 | 19 | 5 | 26.3% |
| Wilma | 2017-09-02 | 2017-09-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-05 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 6 |
| 2022-05-08 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 12 |
| 2022-04-10 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2021-10-31 | Mendez | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2021-08-29 | Mendez | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 57.419% | 5 |
| 2021-07-04 | Mendez | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 58.065% | 7 |
| 2021-06-06 | Mendez | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 11 |
| 2020-08-01 | Golden Dancer | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.722% | 9 |
| 2019-11-10 | Golden Dancer | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 2 |
| 2019-11-10 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2019-10-06 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2019-10-06 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 6 |
| 2019-09-22 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2019-09-01 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2019-07-01 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Golden Dancer | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 8 |
| 2019-04-28 | Golden Dancer | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 4 |
| 2019-04-14 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 5 |
| 2019-03-30 | Golden Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | Jamana Monkey Puzzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 52.857% | 2 |
| 2018-10-21 | Jamana Monkey Puzzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.857% | 2 |
| 2018-10-14 | Pontiack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 4 |
| 2018-09-30 | Jamana Monkey Puzzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 50.179% | 8 |
| 2018-09-30 | Jamana Monkey Puzzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 6 |
| 2018-09-08 | Jamana Monkey Puzzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 52.500% | 5 |
| 2018-09-08 | Jamana Monkey Puzzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 6 |
| 2018-08-26 | Jamana Monkey Puzzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 5 |
| 2018-08-26 | Johnny Walker | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2018-08-11 | Jamana Monkey Puzzle | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.679% | 5 |
| 2018-08-11 | Johnny Walker | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 3 |
| 2018-07-07 | Johnny Walker | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 1 |
| 2018-07-07 | Johnny Walker | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2018-07-01 | Johnny Walker | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2018-06-10 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 5 |
| 2018-06-03 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Johnny Walker | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Johnny Walker | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2018-05-10 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 2 |
| 2018-04-22 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 7 |
| 2018-03-04 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 2 |
| 2018-02-04 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2018-02-04 | Johnny Walker | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 4 |
| 2017-10-22 | Pontiack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Pontiack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 1 |
| 2017-10-08 | Pontiack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.429% | 2 |
| 2017-09-30 | Pontiack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.857% | 2 |
| 2017-09-30 | Pontiack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 1 |
| 2017-09-02 | Wilma | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 2 |
| 2017-05-21 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 2 |
| 2017-05-21 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2017-04-23 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.667% | 1 |
| 2017-04-23 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2017-04-09 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.148% | 1 |
| 2017-03-26 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.667% | 1 |
| 2017-03-26 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 1 |
| 2016-07-03 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 3 |
| 2016-05-29 | Pontiack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.393% | 3 |
| 2016-05-01 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.000% | 7 |
| 2016-05-01 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2016-04-03 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.741% | 3 |
| 2016-04-03 | Pontiack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.111% | 4 |