Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Wilma Mattsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Wilma Mattsson has 83 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 12 wins (14.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2019-08-31 to 2026-05-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
83
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
14.5%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Wilma Mattsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Darina | 2026-05-24 | 2026-05-24 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| De Nice | 2026-05-01 | 2026-05-09 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bungowla Sean | 2019-08-31 | 2025-04-06 | 50 | 6 | 12.0% |
| Goodwin | 2023-01-21 | 2024-07-07 | 30 | 6 | 20.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-24 | Darina | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | De Nice | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 12 |
| 2026-05-01 | De Nice | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2025-04-06 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2025-03-30 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2025-03-02 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 60.263% | 3 |
| 2025-02-09 | Bungowla Sean | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.636% | 1 |
| 2024-07-07 | Goodwin | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 66.225% | 13 |
| 2024-07-06 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.667% | 15 |
| 2024-06-16 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 5 |
| 2024-06-08 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.333% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2024-05-26 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2024-03-03 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 72.660% | 1 |
| 2023-12-03 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.081% | 1 |
| 2023-08-19 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2023-08-06 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.643% | 6 |
| 2023-08-06 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 3 |
| 2023-08-02 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2023-06-06 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 5 |
| 2023-06-05 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 6 |
| 2023-05-28 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2023-05-27 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 9 |
| 2023-05-19 | Goodwin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 62.735% | 2 |
| 2023-05-14 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 12 |
| 2023-05-12 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 9 |
| 2023-05-12 | Goodwin | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.081% | 3 |
| 2023-05-07 | Goodwin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.225% | 3 |
| 2023-05-06 | Goodwin | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.909% | 5 |
| 2023-05-01 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.464% | 3 |
| 2023-05-01 | Goodwin | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2023-04-16 | Goodwin | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 61.323% | 2 |
| 2023-04-09 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2023-04-08 | Goodwin | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.313% | 6 |
| 2023-02-18 | Goodwin | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.141% | 12 |
| 2023-02-12 | Goodwin | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2023-01-21 | Goodwin | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 2 |
| 2022-10-30 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 72.368% | 1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 5 |
| 2022-07-05 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Bungowla Sean | FEI Inledande program ponny | 60.139% | 3 |
| 2022-05-07 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 2 |
| 2021-11-20 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 5 |
| 2021-11-20 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 4 |
| 2021-11-07 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 5 |
| 2021-10-09 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 9 |
| 2021-09-18 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 59.079% | 11 |
| 2021-09-05 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 3 |
| 2021-08-08 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.639% | 2 |
| 2021-08-06 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.833% | 7 |
| 2021-07-11 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 3 |
| 2021-07-11 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 2 |
| 2021-07-10 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 8 |
| 2021-07-10 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 3 |
| 2021-06-05 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 3 |
| 2021-05-30 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 3 |
| 2021-05-30 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 4 |
| 2021-05-23 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2021-05-23 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 7 |
| 2021-01-31 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 50.417% | 12 |
| 2020-10-03 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 5 |
| 2020-10-03 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 6 |
| 2020-09-12 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2020-09-12 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2020-09-05 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 6 |
| 2020-09-05 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2020-08-02 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 11 |
| 2020-08-02 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.357% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2020-07-12 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.639% | 10 |
| 2020-07-12 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 5 |
| 2020-06-27 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 8 |
| 2020-06-27 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 4 |
| 2019-09-28 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.741% | 5 |
| 2019-09-28 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 9 |
| 2019-09-14 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 2 |
| 2019-08-31 | Bungowla Sean | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 5 |