Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Wilma Elmner
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Wilma Elmner has 94 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 19 wins (20.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-03-08 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
4
Associated horses
94
Registered starts
19
Registered wins
20.2%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Wilma Elmner in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mollehusens Aronwyn | 2021-07-03 | 2026-08-30 | 73 | 15 | 20.5% |
| Firebird | 2020-03-08 | 2021-09-25 | 15 | 4 | 26.7% |
| Bell-Amie | 2020-08-15 | 2020-09-26 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fortuna Grönkulla | 2020-03-08 | 2020-06-07 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.037% | 4 |
| 2026-08-29 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Inledande program ponny | 61.944% | 6 |
| 2026-07-05 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 4 |
| 2026-07-04 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 61.487% | 3 |
| 2026-05-16 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Ponnykür | 67.308% | 4 |
| 2026-05-15 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 64.550% | 3 |
| 2026-04-25 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2026) | 63.469% | 6 |
| 2025-11-15 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 63.952% | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 62.286% | 8 |
| 2025-11-01 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.658% | 7 |
| 2025-09-21 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 63.381% | 6 |
| 2025-08-31 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.472% | 4 |
| 2025-08-30 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Inledande program ponny | 63.426% | 3 |
| 2025-08-03 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 61.952% | 3 |
| 2025-08-01 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Lagprogram ponny (2012) | 60.286% | 3 |
| 2025-06-29 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.485% | 3 |
| 2024-09-08 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | FEI Inledande program ponny | 57.408% | 10 |
| 2024-08-03 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 73.485% | 1 |
| 2024-08-03 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.455% | 2 |
| 2024-06-02 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 1 |
| 2024-06-01 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:P1 | 70.132% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 70.303% | 1 |
| 2024-04-28 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:P1 | 61.184% | 13 |
| 2024-04-14 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2024-03-24 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2023-10-01 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2023-08-05 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 4 |
| 2023-08-05 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.364% | 3 |
| 2023-07-22 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2023-07-22 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 1 |
| 2023-07-02 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.361% | 1 |
| 2023-06-06 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 3 |
| 2023-06-05 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 4 |
| 2023-05-14 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 8 |
| 2023-04-22 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 1 |
| 2023-04-15 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 47.424% | 5 |
| 2023-04-02 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 53.333% | 4 |
| 2022-12-11 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.000% | 3 |
| 2022-12-04 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.694% | 3 |
| 2022-10-02 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.083% | 11 |
| 2022-09-10 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 9 |
| 2022-08-21 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2022-08-10 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2022-08-10 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 53.393% | 5 |
| 2022-07-23 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 4 |
| 2022-07-09 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 3 |
| 2022-06-06 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 1 |
| 2022-05-21 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2022-04-30 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.107% | 2 |
| 2022-04-18 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.815% | 2 |
| 2022-04-10 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 7 |
| 2022-04-03 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 4 |
| 2022-04-03 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.296% | 4 |
| 2022-03-27 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 1 |
| 2021-11-07 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2021-11-07 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2021-10-31 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.321% | 4 |
| 2021-10-31 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.519% | 3 |
| 2021-10-16 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 50.893% | 5 |
| 2021-10-16 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2021-10-03 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.143% | 6 |
| 2021-10-03 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.074% | 3 |
| 2021-09-25 | Firebird | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 3 |
| 2021-07-23 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 4 |
| 2021-07-23 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 52.679% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Mollehusens Aronwyn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.778% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Firebird | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2020-09-26 | Firebird | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 4 |
| 2020-09-26 | Bell-Amie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.393% | 4 |
| 2020-09-12 | Bell-Amie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 2 |
| 2020-09-05 | Firebird | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 3 |
| 2020-09-05 | Bell-Amie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | Firebird | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | Firebird | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Firebird | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.714% | 2 |
| 2020-08-15 | Bell-Amie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | Firebird | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 5 |
| 2020-08-08 | Firebird | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 61.061% | 3 |
| 2020-07-17 | Firebird | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 2 |
| 2020-07-17 | Firebird | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2020-06-14 | Firebird | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 2 |
| 2020-06-14 | Firebird | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2020-06-07 | Fortuna Grönkulla | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 49.464% | 7 |
| 2020-06-07 | Firebird | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 2 |
| 2020-03-08 | Fortuna Grönkulla | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 9 |
| 2020-03-08 | Firebird | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 2 |