Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Viveka Brolin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Viveka Brolin has 92 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 7 wins (7.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-09-18 to 2026-06-28.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
92
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
7.6%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Viveka Brolin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sahara av Ena (SWB) | 2026-05-17 | 2026-06-28 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Samea | 2019-04-21 | 2025-07-06 | 49 | 6 | 12.2% |
| Hopeful W (SWB) | 2022-12-10 | 2023-09-10 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Marko | 2016-09-18 | 2023-06-11 | 22 | 1 | 4.5% |
| Yrrol | 2019-05-26 | 2022-02-20 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-28 | Sahara av Ena (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.333% | 11 |
| 2026-05-24 | Sahara av Ena (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.857% | 6 |
| 2026-05-17 | Sahara av Ena (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.429% | 4 |
| 2025-07-06 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 58.500% | 12 |
| 2025-07-05 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.857% | 7 |
| 2025-07-04 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 61.286% | 7 |
| 2025-06-01 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.333% | 8 |
| 2025-05-18 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.500% | 14 |
| 2023-10-01 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 4 |
| 2023-09-10 | Hopeful W (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.613% | 2 |
| 2023-09-10 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 10 |
| 2023-08-20 | Hopeful W (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 8 |
| 2023-08-20 | Samea | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 14 |
| 2023-08-19 | Hopeful W (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2023-08-19 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 14 |
| 2023-08-18 | Hopeful W (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 5 |
| 2023-08-18 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.929% | 16 |
| 2023-06-18 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.536% | 12 |
| 2023-06-17 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.036% | 5 |
| 2023-06-16 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 5 |
| 2023-06-11 | Marko | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2023-05-28 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2023-05-21 | Marko | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 3 |
| 2023-05-21 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.286% | 5 |
| 2023-05-07 | Marko | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 7 |
| 2023-05-07 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.500% | 7 |
| 2023-04-23 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.071% | 18 |
| 2023-04-23 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 6 |
| 2023-02-19 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 4 |
| 2022-12-10 | Hopeful W (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 7 |
| 2022-08-28 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 8 |
| 2022-07-10 | Samea | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.838% | 10 |
| 2022-06-19 | Samea | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 6 |
| 2022-05-22 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 7 |
| 2022-05-15 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2022-02-20 | Yrrol | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 11 |
| 2021-11-07 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 5 |
| 2021-11-06 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.286% | 1 |
| 2021-10-24 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2021-10-03 | Yrrol | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 6 |
| 2021-09-26 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.571% | 14 |
| 2021-09-26 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 5 |
| 2021-09-12 | Yrrol | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 9 |
| 2021-08-28 | Samea | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | Yrrol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 6 |
| 2021-08-22 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 2 |
| 2021-08-15 | Yrrol | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 10 |
| 2021-08-15 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 11 |
| 2021-08-13 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 13 |
| 2020-11-01 | Yrrol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 14 |
| 2020-11-01 | Samea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.857% | 16 |
| 2020-10-18 | Samea | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 9 |
| 2020-09-27 | Yrrol | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 10 |
| 2020-09-27 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 13 |
| 2020-08-30 | Yrrol | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 2 |
| 2020-08-16 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 3 |
| 2019-11-23 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2019-11-02 | Yrrol | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 5 |
| 2019-11-02 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 7 |
| 2019-10-13 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 6 |
| 2019-09-29 | Yrrol | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 8 |
| 2019-09-22 | Yrrol | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.161% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 11 |
| 2019-08-25 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 5 |
| 2019-06-16 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 1 |
| 2019-06-15 | Samea | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 7 |
| 2019-06-14 | Yrrol | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 4 |
| 2019-06-14 | Samea | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 1 |
| 2019-05-26 | Yrrol | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 7 |
| 2019-05-05 | Samea | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.871% | 3 |
| 2019-04-28 | Samea | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.871% | 1 |
| 2019-04-21 | Samea | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.581% | 4 |
| 2018-05-20 | Marko | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.881% | 23 |
| 2018-04-28 | Marko | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.024% | 16 |
| 2018-04-14 | Marko | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 11 |
| 2017-11-12 | Marko | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.286% | 28 |
| 2017-10-14 | Marko | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.143% | 16 |
| 2017-09-03 | Marko | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 16 |
| 2017-06-17 | Marko | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 16 |
| 2017-06-17 | Marko | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.833% | 23 |
| 2017-06-03 | Marko | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 19 |
| 2017-05-28 | Marko | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 19 |
| 2017-05-07 | Marko | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.143% | 12 |
| 2017-04-30 | Marko | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 7 |
| 2017-04-29 | Marko | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 14 |
| 2017-04-22 | Marko | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 17 |
| 2017-04-16 | Marko | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 1 |
| 2017-03-19 | Marko | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.833% | 31 |
| 2016-10-23 | Marko | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.667% | 18 |
| 2016-09-18 | Marko | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 4 |
| 2016-09-18 | Marko | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 16 |