Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Victoria von Schedvin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Victoria von Schedvin has 140 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 11 wins (7.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-03-21 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
140
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
7.9%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Victoria von Schedvin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ronaldo | 2015-03-22 | 2026-08-15 | 48 | 2 | 4.2% |
| El Helixs | 2026-05-09 | 2026-07-03 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hallebäcks Troy | 2016-03-27 | 2022-07-03 | 64 | 8 | 12.5% |
| Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | 2015-05-03 | 2016-10-02 | 21 | 1 | 4.8% |
| El Lamina | 2010-03-21 | 2011-09-11 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 7 |
| 2026-08-15 | Ronaldo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 7 |
| 2026-07-03 | El Helixs | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2026-07-03 | El Helixs | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 61.389% | 3 |
| 2026-05-31 | El Helixs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 26 |
| 2026-05-09 | El Helixs | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 7 |
| 2026-03-22 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.500% | 7 |
| 2025-10-26 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2025-09-13 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Ronaldo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 3 |
| 2025-08-17 | Ronaldo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 4 |
| 2025-08-09 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2025-05-25 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 30 |
| 2025-05-10 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 8 |
| 2025-05-10 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2024-11-24 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 5 |
| 2024-11-03 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 11 |
| 2024-09-01 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 5 |
| 2024-09-01 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2024-04-13 | Ronaldo | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 46.833% | 5 |
| 2024-03-23 | Ronaldo | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 51.333% | 11 |
| 2023-11-05 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 9 |
| 2023-11-05 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2023-10-15 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 23 |
| 2023-09-17 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 19 |
| 2023-09-17 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 9 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 4 |
| 2023-07-02 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 7 |
| 2023-07-02 | Ronaldo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 7 |
| 2023-07-01 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 11 |
| 2023-06-11 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 10 |
| 2023-06-11 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 7 |
| 2023-05-07 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 2 |
| 2023-05-07 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2023-05-06 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 1 |
| 2023-05-06 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 6 |
| 2023-04-15 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2023-04-15 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.484% | 4 |
| 2022-11-12 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 4 |
| 2022-11-05 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 16 |
| 2022-10-30 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 7 |
| 2022-10-09 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 21 |
| 2022-09-10 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 6 |
| 2022-08-28 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 3 |
| 2022-07-03 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2022-07-03 | Hallebäcks Troy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 4 |
| 2022-06-19 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 9 |
| 2022-06-05 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 2 |
| 2022-06-05 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 2 |
| 2022-05-22 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 4 |
| 2022-04-09 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.139% | 1 |
| 2022-04-03 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 3 |
| 2022-04-03 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 6 |
| 2021-10-31 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2021-10-31 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 5 |
| 2019-09-22 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 3 |
| 2019-09-22 | Hallebäcks Troy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2019-09-07 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2019-09-07 | Hallebäcks Troy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 3 |
| 2019-08-24 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 1 |
| 2019-08-24 | Hallebäcks Troy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2019-06-29 | Hallebäcks Troy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 10 |
| 2019-06-19 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 10 |
| 2019-06-16 | Hallebäcks Troy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 9 |
| 2019-06-02 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.677% | 1 |
| 2019-05-18 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2019-05-18 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.871% | 3 |
| 2019-05-12 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2019-05-12 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.065% | 2 |
| 2019-05-05 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 7 |
| 2019-05-05 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2019-04-13 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 5 |
| 2019-04-13 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.871% | 4 |
| 2018-11-03 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2018-11-03 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | Ronaldo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 16 |
| 2018-09-29 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2018-09-29 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 2 |
| 2018-09-23 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 8 |
| 2018-09-23 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2018-09-02 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 14 |
| 2018-09-02 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 6 |
| 2018-06-21 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 4 |
| 2018-06-21 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2018-06-03 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2018-05-11 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 12 |
| 2018-05-11 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 2 |
| 2018-05-10 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 2 |
| 2018-05-10 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2018-04-07 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 12 |
| 2018-04-07 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2017-09-23 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2017-09-10 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2017-08-27 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2017-06-28 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2017-06-28 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2017-05-01 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 5 |
| 2017-04-23 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 11 |
| 2017-04-23 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2017-04-08 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 8 |
| 2017-03-26 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 8 |
| 2017-03-26 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 4 |
| 2016-11-05 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 3 |
| 2016-10-02 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 28 |
| 2016-10-02 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2016-09-25 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 7 |
| 2016-09-25 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2016-06-06 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 5 |
| 2016-06-06 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 3 |
| 2016-05-14 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2016-05-14 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.786% | 15 |
| 2016-05-14 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 9 |
| 2016-05-01 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 3 |
| 2016-03-27 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 6 |
| 2016-03-27 | Hallebäcks Troy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.857% | 18 |
| 2015-11-15 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2015-11-15 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 4 |
| 2015-10-04 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 11 |
| 2015-10-04 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 4 |
| 2015-09-26 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 1 |
| 2015-09-12 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 10 |
| 2015-09-12 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 7 |
| 2015-08-23 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 8 |
| 2015-08-23 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2015-06-07 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 6 |
| 2015-05-03 | Ynysgerwyn Brenin Rhodri | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 8 |
| 2015-04-06 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.393% | 11 |
| 2015-04-06 | Ronaldo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.333% | 7 |
| 2015-03-22 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 6 |
| 2015-03-22 | Ronaldo | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.121% | 9 |
| 2011-09-11 | El Lamina | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 28 |
| 2011-03-13 | El Lamina | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 15 |
| 2010-03-21 | El Lamina | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 54.828% | 31 |