Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Victoria Näsman
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Victoria Näsman has 101 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 9 wins (8.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-08-18 to 2022-10-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
101
Registered starts
9
Registered wins
8.9%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Victoria Näsman in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atila | 2016-08-05 | 2022-10-08 | 57 | 4 | 7.0% |
| Bakkegårds Brownie | 2020-08-15 | 2022-05-28 | 33 | 5 | 15.2% |
| Wytia | 2013-08-18 | 2014-06-07 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.810% | 3 |
| 2022-10-08 | Atila | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 19 |
| 2022-05-21 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 3 |
| 2022-05-21 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2022-05-15 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 4 |
| 2022-04-30 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2022-04-09 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 3 |
| 2022-04-09 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2022-02-26 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.722% | 3 |
| 2022-02-26 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2021-10-16 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 7 |
| 2021-09-19 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 2 |
| 2021-09-19 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2021-09-11 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 4 |
| 2021-08-22 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2021-08-21 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2021-08-14 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.238% | 12 |
| 2021-07-31 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2021-07-31 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.097% | 2 |
| 2021-07-25 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.024% | 10 |
| 2021-07-23 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 11 |
| 2021-07-23 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.595% | 12 |
| 2021-07-06 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 2 |
| 2021-07-06 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:P1 | 58.684% | 4 |
| 2020-10-31 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 7 |
| 2020-10-17 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2020-09-26 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2020-09-20 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.095% | 6 |
| 2020-09-05 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2020-09-05 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 3 |
| 2020-08-30 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 3 |
| 2020-08-15 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 5 |
| 2020-08-15 | Bakkegårds Brownie | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 7 |
| 2019-08-03 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 10 |
| 2019-08-03 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 7 |
| 2019-06-30 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.095% | 5 |
| 2019-06-16 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 2 |
| 2019-06-16 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 6 |
| 2019-06-01 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 10 |
| 2019-05-30 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.857% | 12 |
| 2019-05-30 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.000% | 10 |
| 2019-05-18 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.619% | 8 |
| 2019-05-12 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 6 |
| 2019-04-13 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.071% | 10 |
| 2018-10-07 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 6 |
| 2018-09-30 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 4 |
| 2018-09-23 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 7 |
| 2018-08-12 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 6 |
| 2018-08-12 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2018-08-11 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2018-08-05 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 9 |
| 2018-07-20 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2018-06-30 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 4 |
| 2018-06-16 | Atila | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 2 |
| 2018-05-20 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 9 |
| 2018-05-20 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.214% | 5 |
| 2018-05-12 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.857% | 13 |
| 2018-05-10 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2018-05-06 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 5 |
| 2018-05-06 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.524% | 5 |
| 2018-04-07 | Atila | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.952% | 16 |
| 2018-03-24 | Atila | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 7 |
| 2017-09-17 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 10 |
| 2017-09-03 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2017-08-12 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 7 |
| 2017-08-11 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 15 |
| 2017-06-18 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 5 |
| 2017-06-18 | Atila | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.515% | 4 |
| 2017-06-11 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.286% | 11 |
| 2017-06-11 | Atila | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2017-05-01 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 2 |
| 2017-05-01 | Atila | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 2 |
| 2017-04-23 | Atila | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 8 |
| 2017-04-23 | Atila | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.879% | 1 |
| 2017-04-17 | Atila | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 8 |
| 2017-04-09 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 9 |
| 2016-11-06 | Atila | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.848% | 4 |
| 2016-10-23 | Atila | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 19 |
| 2016-10-23 | Atila | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2016-10-16 | Atila | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 4 |
| 2016-10-16 | Atila | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2016-09-18 | Atila | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 2 |
| 2016-08-05 | Atila | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 4 |
| 2016-08-05 | Atila | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2014-06-07 | Wytia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.667% | 9 |
| 2014-05-29 | Wytia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.667% | 4 |
| 2014-05-29 | Wytia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.909% | 4 |
| 2014-05-10 | Wytia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.667% | 31 |
| 2014-04-12 | Wytia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.061% | 16 |
| 2014-04-05 | Wytia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.000% | 21 |
| 2014-04-05 | Wytia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.091% | 16 |
| 2013-08-31 | Wytia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.500% | 13 |
| 2013-08-31 | Wytia | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.091% | 9 |
| 2013-08-18 | Wytia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2013-08-18 | Wytia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.000% | 16 |