Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Victoria Fredriksson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Victoria Fredriksson has 97 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 1 win (1.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-10-17 to 2021-09-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
5
Associated horses
97
Registered starts
1
Registered wins
1.0%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Victoria Fredriksson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rozebud Firfod | 2018-04-29 | 2021-09-19 | 20 | 1 | 5.0% |
| Rozin Firfod | 2013-03-31 | 2016-04-24 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | 2009-10-17 | 2013-09-21 | 51 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zinal KJH (SWB) | 2013-08-03 | 2013-08-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Åstratorps Malorina | 2010-05-01 | 2010-05-16 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-19 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 8 |
| 2021-09-19 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 13 |
| 2021-08-28 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2021-07-18 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 23 |
| 2021-07-18 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 10 |
| 2021-06-19 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 2 |
| 2020-03-15 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 5 |
| 2020-02-29 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2020-02-08 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 8 |
| 2019-06-28 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 52.286% | 11 |
| 2019-06-16 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 15 |
| 2019-06-16 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 5 |
| 2019-05-25 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 3 |
| 2019-05-19 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 6 |
| 2019-04-28 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2018-10-21 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 6 |
| 2018-06-30 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2018-06-02 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 6 |
| 2018-04-29 | Rozebud Firfod | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2016-04-24 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 6 |
| 2016-04-17 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 8 |
| 2016-03-20 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.500% | 16 |
| 2015-10-17 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.167% | 24 |
| 2015-08-22 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 11 |
| 2015-08-01 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.833% | 15 |
| 2015-06-14 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 14 |
| 2014-10-19 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 8 |
| 2014-09-13 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 18 |
| 2014-06-28 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.167% | 5 |
| 2014-05-17 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 5 |
| 2014-04-27 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.394% | 5 |
| 2014-04-20 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.667% | 6 |
| 2014-04-05 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 14 |
| 2013-10-26 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.500% | 13 |
| 2013-10-13 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.833% | 5 |
| 2013-09-21 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 60.702% | 17 |
| 2013-08-10 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2013-08-03 | Zinal KJH (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 19 |
| 2013-08-03 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.167% | 24 |
| 2013-06-29 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.000% | 13 |
| 2013-06-15 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 11 |
| 2013-05-18 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 10 |
| 2013-04-06 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 5 |
| 2013-03-31 | Rozin Firfod | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.667% | 29 |
| 2013-02-10 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 11 |
| 2012-09-22 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 62.456% | 12 |
| 2012-09-16 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 21 |
| 2012-09-08 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 6 |
| 2012-08-11 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 50.526% | 19 |
| 2012-07-19 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 13 |
| 2012-05-12 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 58.772% | 16 |
| 2012-04-29 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 7 |
| 2012-04-08 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 60.702% | 8 |
| 2012-04-07 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 61.053% | 12 |
| 2012-03-17 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 15 |
| 2012-02-04 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 5 |
| 2012-01-29 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 8 |
| 2011-11-20 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 20 |
| 2011-10-15 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 7 |
| 2011-10-02 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 6 |
| 2011-10-02 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 16 |
| 2011-09-10 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 10 |
| 2011-08-20 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 13 |
| 2011-08-20 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 56.842% | 12 |
| 2011-08-07 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 10 |
| 2011-08-07 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 6 |
| 2011-07-29 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 13 |
| 2011-06-12 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 59.035% | 16 |
| 2011-05-14 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2011-04-23 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 53.158% | 12 |
| 2011-04-09 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 16 |
| 2011-04-02 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 12 |
| 2011-04-02 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 57.105% | 10 |
| 2011-03-27 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2011-03-27 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 56.053% | 14 |
| 2011-02-20 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2011-02-20 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 6 |
| 2011-02-13 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 6 |
| 2011-02-13 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:P1 | 53.421% | 16 |
| 2010-11-13 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.707% | 6 |
| 2010-10-24 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 10 |
| 2010-10-24 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 10 |
| 2010-09-18 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.789% | 16 |
| 2010-09-18 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 2 |
| 2010-07-31 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 14 |
| 2010-06-19 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 11 |
| 2010-06-19 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 10 |
| 2010-06-06 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 13 |
| 2010-06-06 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 12 |
| 2010-05-16 | Åstratorps Malorina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 4 |
| 2010-05-16 | Åstratorps Malorina | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 5 |
| 2010-05-01 | Åstratorps Malorina | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.947% | 19 |
| 2010-05-01 | Åstratorps Malorina | Lätt A:P1 | 51.316% | 13 |
| 2010-04-24 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 11 |
| 2010-04-10 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 6 |
| 2009-10-17 | Åstratorps Malorina RNF 2521 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 52.759% | 16 |