Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Vendela Eriksdotter Rubin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Vendela Eriksdotter Rubin has 182 registered starts with 22 associated horses, including 45 wins (24.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-09-03 to 2026-07-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
22
Associated horses
182
Registered starts
45
Registered wins
24.7%
Win %
Associated horses
22 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Vendela Eriksdotter Rubin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bonafide | 2023-09-15 | 2026-07-04 | 24 | 2 | 8.3% |
| Legionella (SWB) | 2025-04-13 | 2026-06-13 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
| Nikitafleur | 2024-06-28 | 2026-06-12 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| Diploid (SWB) | 2020-09-23 | 2026-05-30 | 16 | 9 | 56.3% |
| BBG's Sky (SWB) | 2024-09-26 | 2025-10-01 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Brown Fellow (SWB) | 2022-09-29 | 2022-09-29 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Veillonella (37) (SWB) | 2022-05-28 | 2022-05-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Listeria (SWB) | 2020-02-15 | 2021-05-29 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Reblochon MW | 2017-08-05 | 2019-11-23 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Vienna Imperial | 2017-04-08 | 2019-04-13 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Lawsonia | 2015-06-06 | 2018-09-16 | 13 | 5 | 38.5% |
| Ias Rhosyn Saron | 2017-08-20 | 2017-08-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chock | 2016-04-16 | 2016-11-26 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Feine Finesse | 2016-05-08 | 2016-10-22 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wacos Rache MW RP 179 | 2015-07-04 | 2016-07-24 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% |
| Highlander | 2014-03-16 | 2016-05-28 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Proteus | 2015-06-25 | 2016-03-06 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Dushanbe MW | 2013-04-14 | 2015-10-17 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Geothrix | 2013-06-06 | 2015-09-05 | 19 | 1 | 5.3% |
| Wacos Rache MW | 2014-03-02 | 2014-10-11 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Gorgonzola | 2011-09-03 | 2013-11-09 | 34 | 13 | 38.2% |
| Veronas Gerswin RP 136 | 2011-11-13 | 2011-11-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-04 | Bonafide | Grand Prix (2026) | 72.065% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | Legionella (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.568% | 1 |
| 2026-06-12 | Nikitafleur | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 57.304% | 13 |
| 2026-05-29 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 62.255% | 12 |
| 2026-05-28 | Bonafide | Grand Prix (2026) | 67.138% | 1 |
| 2026-05-22 | Nikitafleur | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.234% | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | Nikitafleur | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.723% | 3 |
| 2026-05-03 | Diploid (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.059% | 1 |
| 2026-04-26 | Diploid (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.794% | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | Nikitafleur | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.957% | 2 |
| 2026-04-25 | Legionella (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.353% | 4 |
| 2026-04-24 | Legionella (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.803% | 3 |
| 2026-04-19 | Bonafide | Grand Prix Special | 67.695% | 4 |
| 2026-04-18 | Bonafide | Grand Prix (2026) | 64.341% | 9 |
| 2026-04-18 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 63.970% | 11 |
| 2026-04-17 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 63.579% | 18 |
| 2026-03-08 | Bonafide | Grand Prix (2026) | 68.877% | 2 |
| 2025-12-06 | Bonafide | Grand Prix Special | 62.085% | 16 |
| 2025-12-04 | Bonafide | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.652% | 14 |
| 2025-12-04 | Bonafide | Grand Prix (2022) | 64.652% | 14 |
| 2025-11-15 | Bonafide | Grand Prix (2020) | 64.928% | 3 |
| 2025-10-01 | BBG's Sky (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.600% | 10 |
| 2025-09-21 | Nikitafleur | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | Nikitafleur | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.053% | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | Legionella (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.441% | 5 |
| 2025-09-12 | Nikitafleur | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.167% | 3 |
| 2025-07-27 | Nikitafleur | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2025-06-29 | Bonafide | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.785% | 4 |
| 2025-06-27 | Bonafide | Grand Prix Special | 65.106% | 5 |
| 2025-06-26 | Bonafide | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.261% | 4 |
| 2025-06-26 | Bonafide | Grand Prix (2022) | 66.261% | 4 |
| 2025-06-15 | Legionella (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.325% | 2 |
| 2025-06-14 | Legionella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.723% | 7 |
| 2025-06-08 | Bonafide | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.790% | 6 |
| 2025-06-06 | Bonafide | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.609% | 4 |
| 2025-06-04 | BBG's Sky (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.500% | 7 |
| 2025-05-25 | BBG's Sky (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | BBG's Sky (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.600% | 2 |
| 2025-04-27 | Bonafide | Grand Prix Special | 68.156% | 3 |
| 2025-04-26 | Bonafide | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.609% | 6 |
| 2025-04-19 | Legionella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2025-04-13 | Legionella (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2025-03-21 | Bonafide | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.382% | 3 |
| 2024-09-26 | BBG's Sky (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.800% | 8 |
| 2024-06-28 | Nikitafleur | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2024-01-27 | Bonafide | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.985% | 5 |
| 2023-12-03 | Bonafide | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.900% | 2 |
| 2023-12-01 | Bonafide | Intermédiaire II | 68.431% | 5 |
| 2023-10-29 | Bonafide | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.566% | 3 |
| 2023-09-29 | Bonafide | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.431% | 3 |
| 2023-09-15 | Bonafide | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.627% | 4 |
| 2022-09-30 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 85.400% | 1 |
| 2022-09-29 | Brown Fellow (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.200% | 15 |
| 2022-09-28 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 83.800% | 1 |
| 2022-06-02 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 81.200% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Veillonella (37) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 3 |
| 2022-05-19 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 85.400% | 1 |
| 2022-04-29 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.200% | 1 |
| 2021-09-30 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 83.600% | 3 |
| 2021-05-29 | Listeria (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 8 |
| 2021-05-09 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 84.000% | 1 |
| 2021-05-07 | Diploid (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.800% | 1 |
| 2020-09-24 | Diploid (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.200% | 17 |
| 2020-09-23 | Diploid (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.200% | 11 |
| 2020-02-15 | Listeria (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 2 |
| 2019-11-23 | Reblochon MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 1 |
| 2019-11-09 | Reblochon MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2019-09-21 | Reblochon MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Reblochon MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2019-07-27 | Reblochon MW | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2019-04-13 | Vienna Imperial | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.757% | 14 |
| 2018-09-16 | Lawsonia | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.039% | 11 |
| 2018-09-15 | Lawsonia | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.453% | 3 |
| 2018-09-08 | Lawsonia | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 73.723% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Vienna Imperial | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.881% | 1 |
| 2018-03-20 | Vienna Imperial | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2018-02-18 | Vienna Imperial | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 3 |
| 2017-09-10 | Lawsonia | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.684% | 4 |
| 2017-08-20 | Ias Rhosyn Saron | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 3 |
| 2017-08-05 | Reblochon MW | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2017-08-05 | Reblochon MW | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 7 |
| 2017-06-29 | Vienna Imperial | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 3 |
| 2017-04-08 | Vienna Imperial | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2016-11-26 | Chock | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.491% | 4 |
| 2016-11-25 | Lawsonia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.837% | 2 |
| 2016-10-22 | Feine Finesse | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 10 |
| 2016-07-24 | Wacos Rache MW RP 179 | FEI Ponnykür | 68.500% | 4 |
| 2016-07-01 | Feine Finesse | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 4 |
| 2016-05-28 | Highlander | Lätt A:P1 | 72.105% | 1 |
| 2016-05-14 | Feine Finesse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Lawsonia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 20 |
| 2016-05-08 | Feine Finesse | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 15 |
| 2016-04-24 | Chock | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.936% | 1 |
| 2016-04-16 | Chock | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.222% | 5 |
| 2016-03-27 | Wacos Rache MW RP 179 | FEI Ponnykür | 74.083% | 2 |
| 2016-03-06 | Wacos Rache MW RP 179 | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 8 |
| 2016-03-06 | Proteus | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.053% | 6 |
| 2015-11-01 | Wacos Rache MW RP 179 | FEI Ponnykür | 68.417% | 6 |
| 2015-10-17 | Dushanbe MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 4 |
| 2015-10-17 | Dushanbe MW | Lätt A:P1 | 58.947% | 8 |
| 2015-09-20 | Wacos Rache MW RP 179 | Lätt A:P1 | 68.202% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | Dushanbe MW | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Lawsonia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.478% | 1 |
| 2015-09-12 | Lawsonia | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.391% | 16 |
| 2015-09-05 | Wacos Rache MW RP 179 | Lätt A:P1 | 69.693% | 3 |
| 2015-09-05 | Proteus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 6 |
| 2015-09-05 | Geothrix | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 8 |
| 2015-08-30 | Proteus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2015-08-22 | Lawsonia | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 4 |
| 2015-08-02 | Lawsonia | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2015-08-01 | Lawsonia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.809% | 1 |
| 2015-07-31 | Lawsonia | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.222% | 1 |
| 2015-07-30 | Proteus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2015-07-19 | Wacos Rache MW RP 179 | FEI Ponnykür | 68.925% | 5 |
| 2015-07-04 | Wacos Rache MW RP 179 | FEI Ponnykür | 62.250% | 8 |
| 2015-06-25 | Proteus | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 7 |
| 2015-06-25 | Proteus | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 64.600% | 5 |
| 2015-06-06 | Lawsonia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 6 |
| 2015-04-18 | Geothrix | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 4 |
| 2015-04-06 | Geothrix | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 1 |
| 2014-10-11 | Wacos Rache MW | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 3 |
| 2014-09-27 | Highlander | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 5 |
| 2014-09-13 | Wacos Rache MW | Lätt A:P1 | 67.982% | 3 |
| 2014-09-13 | Geothrix | Lätt A:P1 | 63.860% | 4 |
| 2014-08-17 | Dushanbe MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2014-07-27 | Geothrix | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 3 |
| 2014-07-25 | Geothrix | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.184% | 21 |
| 2014-06-22 | Geothrix | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 6 |
| 2014-05-25 | Geothrix | Lätt A:P1 | 56.842% | 5 |
| 2014-04-18 | Geothrix | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 10 |
| 2014-03-16 | Highlander | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 4 |
| 2014-03-16 | Geothrix | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 6 |
| 2014-03-08 | Wacos Rache MW | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 4 |
| 2014-03-08 | Geothrix | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 11 |
| 2014-03-02 | Wacos Rache MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 4 |
| 2014-03-02 | Geothrix | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2013-11-09 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 4 |
| 2013-10-12 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:P1 | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2013-09-28 | Dushanbe MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 2 |
| 2013-09-28 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:P1 | 59.825% | 26 |
| 2013-09-28 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 5 |
| 2013-09-08 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 6 |
| 2013-09-07 | Dushanbe MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 5 |
| 2013-09-07 | Geothrix | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.395% | 6 |
| 2013-07-21 | Geothrix | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.053% | 26 |
| 2013-07-19 | Geothrix | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.553% | 23 |
| 2013-06-15 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 3 |
| 2013-06-08 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2013-06-08 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.207% | 1 |
| 2013-06-08 | Geothrix | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.237% | 18 |
| 2013-06-08 | Geothrix | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 4 |
| 2013-06-06 | Geothrix | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.184% | 8 |
| 2013-06-06 | Geothrix | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 9 |
| 2013-06-01 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 7 |
| 2013-05-04 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:P1 | 53.684% | 3 |
| 2013-04-14 | Dushanbe MW | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 49.737% | 4 |
| 2013-04-14 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.289% | 3 |
| 2013-04-14 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:P1 | 57.632% | 3 |
| 2012-10-13 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 1 |
| 2012-09-29 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.316% | 12 |
| 2012-09-08 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 1 |
| 2012-09-01 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.439% | 1 |
| 2012-09-01 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.782% | 1 |
| 2012-08-18 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 2 |
| 2012-07-08 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 3 |
| 2012-07-06 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 5 |
| 2012-05-26 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 1 |
| 2012-05-20 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 2 |
| 2012-05-05 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 1 |
| 2012-05-05 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 3 |
| 2012-04-14 | Gorgonzola | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 3 |
| 2012-04-14 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 1 |
| 2012-03-11 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 2 |
| 2011-11-13 | Veronas Gerswin RP 136 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.632% | 12 |
| 2011-10-15 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 6 |
| 2011-10-15 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 1 |
| 2011-09-24 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2011-09-24 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 1 |
| 2011-09-17 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 5 |
| 2011-09-17 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.034% | 1 |
| 2011-09-03 | Gorgonzola | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 4 |