Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Ulrika Enhörning

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ulrika Enhörning has 122 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 15 wins (12.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-06-06 to 2026-08-15.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

4

Associated horses

122

Registered starts

15

Registered wins

12.3%

Win %

Associated horses

4 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Ulrika Enhörning in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Pax MVG (SWB)2019-11-022026-08-15501122.0%
Feritza N2012-10-072019-05-126646.1%
Corazon2012-06-092013-06-06500.0%
Greta2012-06-062012-06-06100.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-08-15Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)65.426%3
2026-05-16Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)69.487%1
2026-05-15Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)62.234%6
2026-05-01Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)62.564%4
2025-10-24Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:4 (2024)62.000%17
2025-10-23Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2024)65.789%11
2025-10-04Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)65.851%4
2025-09-14Pax MVG (SWB)FEI Kür (J) (2017)75.300%1
2025-09-13Pax MVG (SWB)FEI Kür (J) (2017)75.250%1
2025-07-06Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)63.191%5
2025-07-05Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)64.787%4
2025-07-04Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2024)64.342%3
2025-06-07Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)65.319%1
2025-04-27Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)63.085%4
2025-04-12Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2024)67.763%2
2024-10-25Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:4 (2024)61.875%20
2024-10-20Pax MVG (SWB)FEI Kür (J) (2017)71.375%1
2024-10-06Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)65.426%2
2024-09-22Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:4 (2024)58.875%6
2024-09-08Pax MVG (SWB)FEI Kür (J) (2017)65.475%5
2024-07-07Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:4 (2024)65.250%2
2024-07-06Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)60.957%5
2024-07-05Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2024)67.632%4
2024-06-01Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2024)65.319%3
2024-05-25Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)67.667%3
2024-05-19Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)69.167%3
2024-05-03Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:4 (2024)67.625%1
2024-04-28Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2024)64.737%4
2024-04-20Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)66.333%7
2024-04-13Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2024)68.289%3
2024-03-31Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2024)66.053%3
2024-03-09Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2024)64.211%10
2024-03-08Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)65.833%2
2023-10-22Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)68.108%4
2023-09-10Pax MVG (SWB)FEI Kür (J) (2017)68.450%2
2023-07-02Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)64.459%5
2023-05-01Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)64.595%4
2023-03-19Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)68.393%1
2022-06-04Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)69.524%1
2022-05-01Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)66.667%1
2021-10-24Pax MVG (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)66.286%4
2021-10-17Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)66.786%2
2021-09-25Pax MVG (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)66.548%1
2021-09-18Pax MVG (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)68.143%1
2021-09-04Pax MVG (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)68.571%5
2021-08-22Pax MVG (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)64.857%5
2020-10-18Pax MVG (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)69.143%2
2020-08-14Pax MVG (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses73.800%2
2020-07-04Pax MVG (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses68.000%3
2019-11-02Pax MVG (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)67.000%2
2019-05-12Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2018)61.351%10
2018-10-07Feritza NMedelsvår C:266.860%3
2018-09-09Feritza NMedelsvår C:264.884%4
2018-05-13Feritza NMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.043%8
2018-05-01Feritza NMedelsvår B:4 (2003)61.630%10
2018-04-30Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2018)61.628%8
2018-04-29Feritza NMedelsvår B:4 (2003)60.870%3
2018-04-15Feritza NMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.457%9
2017-11-12Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)63.488%9
2017-10-08Feritza NMedelsvår B:4 (2003)65.978%6
2017-09-17Feritza NMedelsvår B:4 (2003)62.391%4
2017-09-16Feritza NMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.370%2
2017-09-02Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)60.581%13
2017-05-27Feritza NMedelsvår B:4 (2003)68.587%1
2017-05-14Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)65.116%4
2017-05-01Feritza NMedelsvår C:264.000%3
2017-04-30Feritza NMedelsvår C:268.444%1
2017-04-29Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)62.791%10
2017-04-16Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)59.186%23
2016-10-09Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)59.884%28
2016-09-18Feritza NMedelsvår B:4 (2003)60.870%6
2016-09-17Feritza NMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.468%5
2016-09-04Feritza NMedelsvår B:4 (2003)56.522%8
2016-09-03Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)63.023%18
2016-06-12Feritza NMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.239%13
2016-06-11Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)57.907%25
2016-06-06Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)61.279%17
2016-05-28Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)60.581%16
2016-05-21Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)62.558%10
2016-05-08Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)62.558%13
2016-04-24Feritza NMedelsvår C:265.111%6
2016-03-27Feritza NMedelsvår C:262.667%10
2015-12-05Feritza NMedelsvår C:267.000%3
2015-11-22Feritza NMedelsvår C:1 (2011)62.660%2
2015-09-06Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)61.628%7
2015-05-30Feritza NMedelsvår C:1 (2011)68.936%1
2015-05-30Feritza NMedelsvår B:2 (2006)56.395%18
2015-05-01Feritza NMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.851%3
2015-04-26Feritza NMedelsvår C:261.556%14
2015-04-19Feritza NMedelsvår C:1 (2011)61.489%3
2015-04-18Feritza NMedelsvår C:1 (2011)59.787%13
2015-04-17Feritza NMedelsvår C:1 (2011)65.426%4
2014-10-26Feritza NMedelsvår C:265.778%5
2014-10-12Feritza NMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.596%4
2014-09-20Feritza NMedelsvår C:265.222%5
2014-09-14Feritza NMedelsvår C:265.667%2
2014-09-13Feritza NMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.277%2
2014-08-30Feritza NMedelsvår C:1 (2011)61.915%11
2014-08-16Feritza NMedelsvår C:258.778%5
2014-08-02Feritza NLätt A:3 (2013)69.714%3
2014-08-01Feritza NLätt A:3 (2013)68.286%4
2014-05-18Feritza NMedelsvår C:257.444%15
2014-05-17Feritza NMedelsvår C:1 (2011)63.511%10
2014-05-16Feritza NLätt A:3 (2013)73.429%2
2014-04-18Feritza NLätt A:3 (2013)69.429%1
2014-04-13Feritza NLätt A:3 (2013)67.714%4
2014-03-16Feritza NLätt A:1 (2007)69.079%4
2013-10-27Feritza NLätt A:3 (2013)62.286%10
2013-10-13Feritza NLätt A:3 (2013)64.857%7
2013-10-13Feritza NLätt B:3 (2007)68.939%3
2013-08-16Feritza NAllmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år63.800%9
2013-06-08Feritza NLätt A:1 (2007)64.605%3
2013-06-06CorazonMedelsvår C:1 (2011)57.234%20
2013-06-02CorazonMedelsvår C:254.556%27
2013-05-18Feritza NLätt A:3 (2013)60.000%24
2013-05-18Feritza NLätt B:2 (2003)68.500%5
2013-04-21CorazonMedelsvår C:257.222%27
2013-03-16Feritza NLätt B:1 (2006)64.828%12
2013-02-24CorazonLätt B:1 (2006)66.552%4
2012-10-07Feritza NLätt B:1 (2006)61.724%7
2012-06-09CorazonLätt B:3 (2007)63.030%7
2012-06-06GretaMedelsvår C:260.889%15