Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Tyra Fogd
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Tyra Fogd has 88 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 25 wins (28.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2021-10-10 to 2026-06-27.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
88
Registered starts
25
Registered wins
28.4%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Tyra Fogd in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bounty du Paradis | 2026-06-07 | 2026-06-27 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Spring Star's Jasper | 2023-05-06 | 2025-10-12 | 66 | 17 | 25.8% |
| William | 2021-10-10 | 2024-10-19 | 13 | 6 | 46.2% |
| Flora | 2022-03-20 | 2022-05-01 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-27 | Bounty du Paradis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 4 |
| 2026-06-27 | Bounty du Paradis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | Bounty du Paradis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2026-06-13 | Bounty du Paradis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 1 |
| 2026-06-07 | Bounty du Paradis | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 3 |
| 2026-06-07 | Bounty du Paradis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2025-10-12 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.194% | 4 |
| 2025-09-13 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 2 |
| 2025-09-07 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.444% | 4 |
| 2025-09-07 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 47.500% | 2 |
| 2025-05-18 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.464% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 53.036% | 3 |
| 2025-05-10 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2025-05-10 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 63.889% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 59.747% | 7 |
| 2025-05-03 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 7 |
| 2025-03-02 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.963% | 4 |
| 2025-02-16 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.778% | 3 |
| 2025-02-15 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.389% | 8 |
| 2025-02-08 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2025-02-08 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 64.583% | 2 |
| 2024-10-19 | William | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2024-10-19 | William | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2024-10-05 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.806% | 3 |
| 2024-09-22 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.778% | 4 |
| 2024-09-14 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.278% | 2 |
| 2024-09-01 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2024-08-17 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 55.152% | 3 |
| 2024-07-17 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.194% | 2 |
| 2024-06-28 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 53.472% | 1 |
| 2024-06-15 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2024-06-09 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 3 |
| 2024-06-01 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.917% | 2 |
| 2024-05-18 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2024-05-09 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.056% | 2 |
| 2024-05-09 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 2 |
| 2024-05-05 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.286% | 5 |
| 2024-05-04 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.556% | 2 |
| 2024-05-04 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.714% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.806% | 2 |
| 2024-04-28 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.429% | 2 |
| 2024-04-14 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2024-03-24 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 1 |
| 2024-03-24 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 1 |
| 2024-03-16 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.222% | 2 |
| 2024-03-16 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 3 |
| 2024-02-10 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 1 |
| 2023-10-14 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.000% | 1 |
| 2023-10-14 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-10-01 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2023-10-01 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 3 |
| 2023-09-24 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.333% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2023-09-16 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.722% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 3 |
| 2023-08-13 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 2 |
| 2023-08-12 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2023-07-22 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 14 |
| 2023-07-02 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.607% | 4 |
| 2023-07-01 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 2 |
| 2023-06-30 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2023-06-04 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2023-05-21 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.071% | 1 |
| 2023-05-18 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.464% | 1 |
| 2023-05-18 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.481% | 2 |
| 2023-05-13 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 54.286% | 3 |
| 2023-05-13 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.259% | 3 |
| 2023-05-06 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.286% | 1 |
| 2023-05-06 | Spring Star's Jasper | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.148% | 2 |
| 2023-03-25 | William | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2023-03-25 | William | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2023-02-26 | William | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2023-02-26 | William | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 1 |
| 2023-02-19 | William | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 4 |
| 2023-02-19 | William | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2022-10-08 | William | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2022-08-14 | William | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.444% | 6 |
| 2022-08-13 | William | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 1 |
| 2022-05-01 | Flora | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.222% | 3 |
| 2022-04-24 | Flora | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.519% | 2 |
| 2022-03-20 | Flora | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 50.926% | 3 |
| 2021-10-24 | William | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 2 |
| 2021-10-10 | William | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.667% | 2 |