Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Tuva Tavér
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Tuva Tavér has 70 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 10 wins (14.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-08-23 to 2022-11-04.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
8
Associated horses
70
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
14.3%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Tuva Tavér in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Destiny | 2020-09-12 | 2022-11-04 | 27 | 2 | 7.4% |
| Lollipop | 2022-11-04 | 2022-11-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Christian Grey S | 2022-08-26 | 2022-08-28 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Enjoy | 2021-07-18 | 2022-07-02 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Felix Zephyri | 2021-11-05 | 2021-11-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Beacon Hill's Diva | 2019-04-27 | 2019-09-14 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Santana | 2016-03-12 | 2018-05-26 | 19 | 4 | 21.1% |
| Röde | 2015-08-23 | 2015-08-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 5 |
| 2022-11-04 | Lollipop | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2022-08-28 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2022-08-28 | Christian Grey S | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 4 |
| 2022-08-27 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 3 |
| 2022-08-26 | Christian Grey S | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2022-08-14 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 7 |
| 2022-08-13 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 7 |
| 2022-08-07 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 6 |
| 2022-07-22 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 4 |
| 2022-07-09 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 5 |
| 2022-07-02 | Enjoy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 6 |
| 2022-07-01 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 2 |
| 2022-07-01 | Enjoy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 5 |
| 2022-06-12 | Enjoy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.000% | 8 |
| 2022-06-11 | Enjoy | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.234% | 8 |
| 2022-05-19 | Enjoy | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 2 |
| 2022-05-05 | Enjoy | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 56.964% | 7 |
| 2022-04-23 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.393% | 9 |
| 2022-04-16 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 8 |
| 2022-04-15 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 7 |
| 2022-03-20 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.250% | 9 |
| 2021-11-06 | Felix Zephyri | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 3 |
| 2021-11-05 | Felix Zephyri | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 12 |
| 2021-08-08 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.189% | 11 |
| 2021-08-07 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 3 |
| 2021-08-07 | Enjoy | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2021-08-06 | Enjoy | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2021-07-25 | Enjoy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2021-07-24 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 10 |
| 2021-07-24 | Enjoy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 14 |
| 2021-07-23 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 10 |
| 2021-07-23 | Enjoy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 11 |
| 2021-07-22 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 16 |
| 2021-07-18 | Enjoy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 13 |
| 2021-07-03 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2021-07-02 | Destiny | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 9 |
| 2021-05-22 | Destiny | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.952% | 1 |
| 2020-09-20 | Destiny | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 5 |
| 2020-09-19 | Destiny | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 2 |
| 2020-09-13 | Destiny | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 3 |
| 2020-09-12 | Destiny | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.262% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Beacon Hill's Diva | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.516% | 11 |
| 2019-09-07 | Beacon Hill's Diva | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2019-05-19 | Beacon Hill's Diva | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.500% | 18 |
| 2019-05-18 | Beacon Hill's Diva | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 15 |
| 2019-04-28 | Beacon Hill's Diva | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 4 |
| 2019-04-27 | Beacon Hill's Diva | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Santana | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 63.611% | 5 |
| 2018-05-19 | Santana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.972% | 4 |
| 2018-05-13 | Santana | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2017-10-14 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2017-09-10 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2017-09-03 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2017-08-18 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2017-06-11 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 3 |
| 2017-05-20 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 8 |
| 2017-03-25 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2017-03-25 | Santana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 2 |
| 2016-06-12 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.036% | 14 |
| 2016-06-12 | Santana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2016-05-22 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 7 |
| 2016-05-21 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 10 |
| 2016-05-21 | Santana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 2 |
| 2016-03-12 | Santana | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.214% | 9 |
| 2016-03-12 | Santana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 3 |
| 2015-08-23 | Röde | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 38.333% | 6 |