Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Tuula Johansson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Tuula Johansson has 200 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 25 wins (12.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-02-20 to 2026-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
8
Associated horses
200
Registered starts
25
Registered wins
12.5%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Tuula Johansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blanka (23) (SWB) | 2018-04-01 | 2026-08-23 | 131 | 16 | 12.2% |
| Skywalker (SWB) | 2022-03-13 | 2023-06-30 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% |
| Iannissimo | 2016-10-09 | 2016-10-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Le Beau 48 | 2016-06-18 | 2016-08-09 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jooyce | 2015-02-14 | 2015-11-07 | 23 | 1 | 4.3% |
| Pastell | 2013-04-12 | 2014-09-21 | 20 | 2 | 10.0% |
| Takida | 2012-04-08 | 2012-06-30 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Richmond (SWB) | 2011-02-20 | 2011-03-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.627% | 4 |
| 2026-08-22 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.196% | 2 |
| 2026-08-16 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.490% | 9 |
| 2026-08-15 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.706% | 2 |
| 2026-08-14 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.520% | 14 |
| 2026-07-19 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 1 |
| 2026-07-05 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.951% | 1 |
| 2026-07-04 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.902% | 1 |
| 2026-04-12 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.137% | 9 |
| 2026-04-11 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.912% | 8 |
| 2026-03-22 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.431% | 10 |
| 2026-02-07 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.894% | 1 |
| 2025-11-16 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.706% | 8 |
| 2025-11-14 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.487% | 5 |
| 2025-08-31 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.715% | 14 |
| 2025-08-30 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.412% | 2 |
| 2025-08-29 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.137% | 11 |
| 2025-08-23 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.039% | 3 |
| 2025-07-27 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.334% | 7 |
| 2025-07-26 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.157% | 7 |
| 2025-07-06 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.951% | 4 |
| 2025-07-05 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.470% | 8 |
| 2025-07-04 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.549% | 5 |
| 2025-06-28 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.912% | 8 |
| 2025-06-07 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.385% | 1 |
| 2025-06-04 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.794% | 12 |
| 2025-06-01 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.382% | 2 |
| 2025-05-31 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.872% | 3 |
| 2025-05-24 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.513% | 7 |
| 2025-05-03 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.579% | 6 |
| 2025-05-02 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 56.578% | 4 |
| 2025-04-27 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.490% | 8 |
| 2024-10-10 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.382% | 12 |
| 2024-09-22 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.453% | 1 |
| 2024-09-14 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.205% | 4 |
| 2024-08-24 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.304% | 3 |
| 2024-08-11 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.402% | 3 |
| 2024-08-10 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.255% | 5 |
| 2024-07-28 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.627% | 4 |
| 2024-07-27 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.245% | 2 |
| 2024-07-07 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.462% | 3 |
| 2024-07-06 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.716% | 10 |
| 2024-06-29 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.030% | 8 |
| 2024-06-07 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.470% | 13 |
| 2024-06-06 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.726% | 13 |
| 2024-05-11 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.029% | 3 |
| 2024-05-04 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.872% | 10 |
| 2024-03-31 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.393% | 5 |
| 2024-03-30 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.882% | 17 |
| 2024-03-09 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.684% | 22 |
| 2023-10-21 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.461% | 8 |
| 2023-10-20 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 5 |
| 2023-09-30 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.170% | 1 |
| 2023-09-24 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.333% | 6 |
| 2023-09-17 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2023-09-17 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 2 |
| 2023-09-10 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.297% | 2 |
| 2023-09-10 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.362% | 5 |
| 2023-08-12 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.590% | 1 |
| 2023-08-11 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.436% | 5 |
| 2023-07-07 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 4 |
| 2023-07-07 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 1 |
| 2023-06-30 | Skywalker (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 6 |
| 2023-05-21 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 6 |
| 2023-05-20 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.154% | 10 |
| 2023-05-19 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2023-05-19 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 6 |
| 2023-04-15 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.528% | 1 |
| 2022-11-06 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.452% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 11 |
| 2022-11-05 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 2 |
| 2022-10-08 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 4 |
| 2022-10-08 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.581% | 3 |
| 2022-09-18 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2022-09-18 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.660% | 4 |
| 2022-09-11 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.077% | 2 |
| 2022-09-10 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2022-09-10 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2022-09-04 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2022-09-04 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.298% | 7 |
| 2022-08-27 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.393% | 6 |
| 2022-08-27 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 55.638% | 7 |
| 2022-08-26 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2022-08-26 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 2 |
| 2022-07-31 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.255% | 9 |
| 2022-07-20 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2022-07-08 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.676% | 8 |
| 2022-07-08 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 9 |
| 2022-05-29 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2022-05-29 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 2 |
| 2022-05-28 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.630% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 75.185% | 1 |
| 2022-04-30 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2022-04-30 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 3 |
| 2022-04-03 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.774% | 4 |
| 2022-04-02 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.679% | 6 |
| 2022-04-02 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 9 |
| 2022-04-02 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 2 |
| 2022-03-13 | Skywalker (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2021-09-18 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 5 |
| 2021-09-11 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.476% | 2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2021-08-28 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.071% | 3 |
| 2021-08-28 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.541% | 5 |
| 2021-08-27 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 52.321% | 4 |
| 2021-08-27 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.703% | 6 |
| 2021-08-22 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2021-07-21 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 3 |
| 2021-06-29 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.778% | 1 |
| 2020-09-20 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.833% | 4 |
| 2020-09-06 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2020-08-23 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 2 |
| 2020-08-23 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2020-08-08 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 3 |
| 2020-07-26 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.209% | 3 |
| 2020-07-22 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 2 |
| 2020-07-19 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 7 |
| 2020-07-05 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2020-06-24 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 1 |
| 2020-06-24 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.810% | 9 |
| 2019-08-10 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.143% | 8 |
| 2019-07-31 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2019-07-27 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.837% | 11 |
| 2019-07-26 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2019-07-17 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.476% | 7 |
| 2019-06-25 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 51.429% | 14 |
| 2018-09-16 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 8 |
| 2018-09-08 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.611% | 5 |
| 2018-09-01 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 4 |
| 2018-09-01 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 8 |
| 2018-08-25 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.139% | 9 |
| 2018-08-19 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 7 |
| 2018-08-18 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 6 |
| 2018-08-05 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.333% | 10 |
| 2018-06-27 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.364% | 10 |
| 2018-04-01 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.179% | 17 |
| 2018-04-01 | Blanka (23) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 7 |
| 2016-10-09 | Iannissimo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.815% | 13 |
| 2016-08-09 | Le Beau 48 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.170% | 11 |
| 2016-07-29 | Le Beau 48 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 10 |
| 2016-07-29 | Le Beau 48 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.043% | 15 |
| 2016-06-18 | Le Beau 48 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 11 |
| 2015-11-07 | Jooyce | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 10 |
| 2015-10-18 | Jooyce | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.848% | 10 |
| 2015-10-17 | Jooyce | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 9 |
| 2015-10-11 | Jooyce | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.111% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | Jooyce | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 10 |
| 2015-08-23 | Jooyce | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.891% | 7 |
| 2015-08-22 | Jooyce | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.000% | 8 |
| 2015-08-22 | Jooyce | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.826% | 7 |
| 2015-08-15 | Jooyce | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 54.884% | 13 |
| 2015-08-02 | Jooyce | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 11 |
| 2015-08-01 | Jooyce | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 11 |
| 2015-07-28 | Jooyce | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 6 |
| 2015-07-26 | Jooyce | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.283% | 14 |
| 2015-07-25 | Jooyce | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.674% | 19 |
| 2015-06-23 | Jooyce | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 53.370% | 13 |
| 2015-04-26 | Jooyce | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 5 |
| 2015-04-25 | Jooyce | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 5 |
| 2015-04-19 | Jooyce | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 4 |
| 2015-04-18 | Jooyce | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 5 |
| 2015-04-17 | Jooyce | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 6 |
| 2015-03-01 | Jooyce | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.553% | 5 |
| 2015-02-15 | Jooyce | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 11 |
| 2015-02-14 | Jooyce | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 10 |
| 2014-09-21 | Pastell | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.848% | 12 |
| 2014-09-14 | Pastell | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.023% | 9 |
| 2014-08-23 | Pastell | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 54.070% | 9 |
| 2014-08-17 | Pastell | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 52.632% | 9 |
| 2014-08-16 | Pastell | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.140% | 10 |
| 2014-07-27 | Pastell | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.946% | 10 |
| 2014-07-26 | Pastell | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 55.620% | 12 |
| 2014-06-24 | Pastell | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 5 |
| 2014-05-18 | Pastell | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.957% | 12 |
| 2014-05-11 | Pastell | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 5 |
| 2014-05-10 | Pastell | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 5 |
| 2014-04-27 | Pastell | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.413% | 1 |
| 2014-04-26 | Pastell | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 5 |
| 2014-04-18 | Pastell | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.957% | 15 |
| 2014-02-08 | Pastell | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 14 |
| 2013-11-08 | Pastell | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 12 |
| 2013-05-04 | Pastell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 1 |
| 2013-04-28 | Pastell | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.889% | 8 |
| 2013-04-27 | Pastell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 14 |
| 2013-04-12 | Pastell | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 18 |
| 2012-06-30 | Takida | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 12 |
| 2012-04-29 | Takida | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 6 |
| 2012-04-21 | Takida | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.333% | 5 |
| 2012-04-08 | Takida | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 8 |
| 2011-03-06 | Richmond (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 51.379% | 22 |
| 2011-02-20 | Richmond (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.862% | 19 |