Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Towe Lindstam
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Towe Lindstam has 139 registered starts with 11 associated horses, including 11 wins (7.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-08-29 to 2024-10-18.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
11
Associated horses
139
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
7.9%
Win %
Associated horses
11 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Towe Lindstam in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blueberry | 2021-09-12 | 2024-10-18 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Amazing Heart | 2023-05-01 | 2023-05-12 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | 2016-06-29 | 2022-09-03 | 45 | 2 | 4.4% |
| Lili II MG | 2020-08-30 | 2020-09-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cayenne (SWB) | 2018-05-13 | 2018-07-05 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Twin Keep Cool | 2009-08-29 | 2016-10-16 | 59 | 5 | 8.5% |
| Robinson | 2014-09-21 | 2014-09-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Libertina QT | 2014-08-06 | 2014-09-06 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Cara Mia | 2012-07-01 | 2014-04-05 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Cara Mia (F. 2) (SWB) | 2012-10-04 | 2012-10-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Casack | 2011-08-05 | 2011-08-05 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-18 | Blueberry | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.872% | 1 |
| 2024-10-15 | Blueberry | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.064% | 2 |
| 2024-09-08 | Blueberry | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2024-08-03 | Blueberry | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2023-05-12 | Amazing Heart | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 8 |
| 2023-05-07 | Amazing Heart | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 5 |
| 2023-05-01 | Amazing Heart | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.000% | 12 |
| 2022-09-03 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.479% | 18 |
| 2022-08-14 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.392% | 2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.932% | 4 |
| 2022-06-19 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.500% | 12 |
| 2022-06-18 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.017% | 8 |
| 2022-05-28 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.569% | 12 |
| 2022-05-15 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.392% | 6 |
| 2022-04-10 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.167% | 13 |
| 2022-04-09 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.145% | 6 |
| 2022-03-05 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.521% | 6 |
| 2022-03-04 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.179% | 8 |
| 2021-11-19 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.333% | 12 |
| 2021-09-12 | Blueberry | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 11 |
| 2021-09-11 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.119% | 4 |
| 2021-06-19 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.632% | 10 |
| 2021-05-30 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 5 |
| 2021-05-29 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.298% | 1 |
| 2021-05-23 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 3 |
| 2021-05-02 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 3 |
| 2020-10-10 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 1 |
| 2020-09-12 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Lili II MG | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2020-08-30 | Lili II MG | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 4 |
| 2020-08-02 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.191% | 7 |
| 2020-07-31 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 5 |
| 2019-11-10 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 13 |
| 2019-10-20 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.216% | 4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 9 |
| 2019-07-03 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 9 |
| 2019-05-05 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.762% | 12 |
| 2019-04-28 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 10 |
| 2019-04-22 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.111% | 5 |
| 2019-04-13 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.048% | 19 |
| 2018-07-05 | Cayenne (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 7 |
| 2018-07-04 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2018-07-04 | Cayenne (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 9 |
| 2018-06-27 | Cayenne (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.714% | 7 |
| 2018-06-20 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 11 |
| 2018-06-06 | Cayenne (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2018-05-20 | Cayenne (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2018-05-13 | Cayenne (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.472% | 5 |
| 2018-05-12 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2018-04-28 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 2 |
| 2018-03-18 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 17 |
| 2018-03-10 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2017-04-17 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 11 |
| 2017-04-09 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 6 |
| 2017-03-18 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 26 |
| 2016-12-18 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 10 |
| 2016-10-16 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.851% | 7 |
| 2016-10-08 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.152% | 7 |
| 2016-08-27 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.500% | 10 |
| 2016-08-21 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2016-06-29 | Chevalier von Rose (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.167% | 14 |
| 2015-10-18 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2015-09-27 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.342% | 8 |
| 2015-09-26 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.342% | 7 |
| 2015-09-06 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.566% | 5 |
| 2015-08-30 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 5 |
| 2015-08-29 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.806% | 3 |
| 2015-08-22 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.184% | 21 |
| 2015-08-02 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.380% | 4 |
| 2015-05-30 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.640% | 10 |
| 2015-05-24 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.114% | 4 |
| 2015-05-09 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.421% | 9 |
| 2015-04-26 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.982% | 18 |
| 2015-04-25 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.333% | 18 |
| 2015-04-24 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.891% | 6 |
| 2015-04-05 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.876% | 8 |
| 2015-03-06 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.395% | 6 |
| 2015-02-22 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.667% | 21 |
| 2014-11-02 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 3 |
| 2014-10-18 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.675% | 23 |
| 2014-10-12 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 5 |
| 2014-09-21 | Robinson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 18 |
| 2014-09-07 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.023% | 9 |
| 2014-09-06 | Libertina QT | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.606% | 4 |
| 2014-08-30 | Libertina QT | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.667% | 6 |
| 2014-08-06 | Libertina QT | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 54.000% | 13 |
| 2014-04-05 | Cara Mia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 18 |
| 2014-03-30 | Cara Mia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 21 |
| 2014-03-08 | Cara Mia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 5 |
| 2013-09-22 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 19 |
| 2013-08-31 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2013-08-16 | Cara Mia | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.800% | 4 |
| 2013-08-10 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.833% | 10 |
| 2013-07-25 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2013-06-06 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2013-05-04 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 19 |
| 2013-03-16 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.763% | 4 |
| 2013-03-10 | Cara Mia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2013-02-03 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 4 |
| 2012-10-14 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.652% | 1 |
| 2012-10-04 | Cara Mia (F. 2) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.000% | 17 |
| 2012-08-17 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.047% | 16 |
| 2012-08-05 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.860% | 6 |
| 2012-08-03 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.105% | 21 |
| 2012-07-01 | Cara Mia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2012-06-10 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2012-06-09 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.702% | 4 |
| 2012-05-20 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.939% | 18 |
| 2012-05-19 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.535% | 24 |
| 2012-05-18 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.426% | 9 |
| 2012-04-28 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.009% | 8 |
| 2012-03-18 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.411% | 2 |
| 2012-03-04 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.175% | 23 |
| 2011-10-02 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.488% | 7 |
| 2011-10-01 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.018% | 9 |
| 2011-09-25 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.316% | 2 |
| 2011-09-18 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.891% | 4 |
| 2011-08-05 | Casack | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 6 |
| 2011-08-05 | Casack | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2011-07-31 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.298% | 23 |
| 2011-07-29 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.772% | 16 |
| 2011-07-03 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.719% | 1 |
| 2011-07-02 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.039% | 1 |
| 2011-05-15 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.123% | 13 |
| 2011-05-14 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 12 |
| 2011-05-01 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.053% | 6 |
| 2011-04-30 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.807% | 16 |
| 2011-04-29 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.574% | 10 |
| 2011-04-25 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.023% | 4 |
| 2011-04-24 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.652% | 1 |
| 2011-03-27 | Twin Keep Cool | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.228% | 19 |
| 2011-03-25 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.702% | 32 |
| 2010-11-13 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.860% | 9 |
| 2010-11-12 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.496% | 7 |
| 2010-03-14 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.473% | 12 |
| 2009-11-14 | Twin Keep Cool | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 56.842% | 20 |
| 2009-11-13 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.326% | 13 |
| 2009-08-29 | Twin Keep Cool | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 11 |