Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén has 192 registered starts with 16 associated horses, including 55 wins (28.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-05-03 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
16
Associated horses
192
Registered starts
55
Registered wins
28.6%
Win %
Associated horses
16 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| So Perfect | 2026-08-15 | 2026-08-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hyatt | 2023-03-19 | 2026-05-24 | 41 | 10 | 24.4% |
| Devanto | 2021-07-10 | 2025-03-14 | 50 | 4 | 8.0% |
| Kane | 2024-05-25 | 2025-03-14 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Hero | 2024-03-17 | 2024-09-14 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Esperance | 2019-05-31 | 2024-05-04 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Bestseller CM | 2023-08-25 | 2023-08-26 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Etoine | 2019-05-31 | 2020-11-14 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% |
| Van Vivaldi 1286 | 2019-06-29 | 2020-09-27 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Don Auriello | 2011-07-08 | 2018-12-02 | 22 | 12 | 54.5% |
| Paridon Magi | 2015-11-28 | 2018-05-27 | 14 | 1 | 7.1% |
| Benetton Dream FRH 1301 | 2015-10-17 | 2016-06-06 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Divertimento | 2011-07-30 | 2013-06-09 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Excalibur of Avalon | 2013-06-07 | 2013-06-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Favourit | 2009-05-03 | 2012-07-15 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Solos Carex | 2009-11-28 | 2009-11-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | So Perfect | Grand Prix (2026) | 66.985% | 4 |
| 2026-05-24 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.870% | 10 |
| 2026-05-23 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.370% | 28 |
| 2026-05-05 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 69.128% | 5 |
| 2026-05-04 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.304% | 8 |
| 2026-03-20 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Freestyle | 76.640% | 1 |
| 2026-03-19 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.761% | 1 |
| 2026-02-27 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Freestyle | 78.000% | 1 |
| 2026-02-26 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.544% | 2 |
| 2026-01-24 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 68.383% | 5 |
| 2026-01-22 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.109% | 11 |
| 2025-11-30 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Freestyle | 79.070% | 2 |
| 2025-11-29 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.000% | 4 |
| 2025-11-29 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2022) | 71.000% | 4 |
| 2025-10-18 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.005% | 9 |
| 2025-10-17 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.478% | 11 |
| 2025-10-17 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2022) | 69.478% | 11 |
| 2025-08-31 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.704% | 17 |
| 2025-08-29 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 70.821% | 18 |
| 2025-08-27 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.373% | 20 |
| 2025-07-05 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 70.000% | 19 |
| 2025-07-03 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.783% | 16 |
| 2025-05-18 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 68.149% | 10 |
| 2025-05-17 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.804% | 13 |
| 2025-03-14 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.680% | 9 |
| 2025-03-14 | Kane | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.539% | 11 |
| 2025-03-13 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.630% | 9 |
| 2025-03-13 | Kane | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2025-02-22 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 73.638% | 1 |
| 2025-02-20 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.304% | 2 |
| 2025-02-08 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 72.574% | 1 |
| 2025-02-06 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.348% | 1 |
| 2025-01-24 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.855% | 5 |
| 2025-01-24 | Kane | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.471% | 4 |
| 2025-01-23 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.739% | 7 |
| 2025-01-23 | Kane | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.118% | 3 |
| 2025-01-10 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.515% | 3 |
| 2025-01-09 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.565% | 3 |
| 2024-09-15 | Kane | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.941% | 1 |
| 2024-09-14 | Hero | Grand Prix (2020) | 68.949% | 1 |
| 2024-09-14 | Kane | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.373% | 1 |
| 2024-09-13 | Hero | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.461% | 3 |
| 2024-07-14 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.790% | 2 |
| 2024-07-13 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2024-07-13 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2022) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2024-07-03 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.239% | 12 |
| 2024-06-09 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 71.766% | 7 |
| 2024-06-06 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.891% | 16 |
| 2024-05-25 | Hero | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.784% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | Kane | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 75.490% | 1 |
| 2024-05-12 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.070% | 2 |
| 2024-05-10 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2022) | 70.935% | 3 |
| 2024-05-04 | Esperance | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.305% | 3 |
| 2024-05-04 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 68.021% | 4 |
| 2024-05-03 | Esperance | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.543% | 11 |
| 2024-05-03 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.804% | 9 |
| 2024-03-30 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 69.745% | 3 |
| 2024-03-29 | Esperance | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.860% | 2 |
| 2024-03-28 | Esperance | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.413% | 8 |
| 2024-03-28 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.979% | 1 |
| 2024-03-17 | Hero | Intermédiaire II | 67.735% | 1 |
| 2024-03-15 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.565% | 2 |
| 2024-03-14 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.218% | 5 |
| 2024-02-23 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 77.415% | 2 |
| 2024-02-22 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.500% | 4 |
| 2024-02-10 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 70.596% | 1 |
| 2024-02-08 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.348% | 1 |
| 2024-01-26 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 77.110% | 2 |
| 2024-01-25 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.196% | 6 |
| 2024-01-13 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Special | 68.830% | 3 |
| 2024-01-12 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.605% | 5 |
| 2024-01-11 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.000% | 7 |
| 2024-01-11 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2023-10-22 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 76.525% | 8 |
| 2023-10-21 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.956% | 13 |
| 2023-10-21 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2022) | 68.956% | 13 |
| 2023-09-23 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.565% | 6 |
| 2023-09-22 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.457% | 8 |
| 2023-08-26 | Bestseller CM | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.520% | 2 |
| 2023-08-25 | Bestseller CM | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 72.108% | 1 |
| 2023-07-29 | Hyatt | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.800% | 3 |
| 2023-07-28 | Hyatt | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.435% | 13 |
| 2023-06-24 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.810% | 5 |
| 2023-06-22 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.087% | 21 |
| 2023-06-04 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 77.625% | 2 |
| 2023-06-02 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2022) | 72.435% | 2 |
| 2023-05-07 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.320% | 5 |
| 2023-05-05 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.544% | 23 |
| 2023-03-24 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.715% | 2 |
| 2023-03-23 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.543% | 3 |
| 2023-03-19 | Hyatt | Intermédiaire II | 72.294% | 1 |
| 2023-03-17 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.385% | 5 |
| 2023-03-15 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.630% | 3 |
| 2023-02-26 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 76.615% | 4 |
| 2023-02-24 | Devanto | Grand Prix Special | 70.830% | 5 |
| 2023-02-23 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.783% | 1 |
| 2023-01-27 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 77.045% | 4 |
| 2023-01-26 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.326% | 6 |
| 2023-01-13 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.310% | 5 |
| 2023-01-12 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.565% | 5 |
| 2022-10-23 | Devanto | Grand Prix Special | 67.234% | 11 |
| 2022-10-21 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2020) | 66.044% | 13 |
| 2022-07-17 | Devanto | Grand Prix Special | 67.468% | 6 |
| 2022-07-16 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.544% | 12 |
| 2021-11-20 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2020) | 70.435% | 2 |
| 2021-10-16 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2020) | 70.398% | 1 |
| 2021-08-20 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2020) | 63.935% | 21 |
| 2021-07-11 | Devanto | Grand Prix Freestyle | 76.000% | 1 |
| 2021-07-10 | Devanto | Grand Prix (2020) | 70.978% | 1 |
| 2020-11-14 | Etoine | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.051% | 17 |
| 2020-10-24 | Etoine | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.333% | 2 |
| 2020-09-27 | Van Vivaldi 1286 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2020-09-26 | Van Vivaldi 1286 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 71.569% | 1 |
| 2020-08-01 | Etoine | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.906% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Van Vivaldi 1286 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 70.147% | 1 |
| 2020-07-31 | Etoine | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 70.588% | 2 |
| 2020-07-31 | Van Vivaldi 1286 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 70.441% | 3 |
| 2019-10-25 | Etoine | Grand Prix (2014) | 70.942% | 1 |
| 2019-09-28 | Etoine | Grand Prix Special | 72.043% | 2 |
| 2019-09-27 | Etoine | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.369% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Etoine | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 70.686% | 2 |
| 2019-09-13 | Etoine | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.647% | 7 |
| 2019-09-13 | Van Vivaldi 1286 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 69.020% | 2 |
| 2019-09-01 | Esperance | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 71.912% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Etoine | Grand Prix Special | 70.106% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Esperance | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 71.520% | 1 |
| 2019-08-31 | Etoine | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.457% | 1 |
| 2019-07-06 | Esperance | Grand Prix Special | 63.532% | 7 |
| 2019-07-05 | Esperance | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.261% | 9 |
| 2019-06-30 | Etoine | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.051% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | Etoine | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 70.686% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Van Vivaldi 1286 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 71.176% | 1 |
| 2019-05-31 | Esperance | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 72.549% | 1 |
| 2019-05-31 | Etoine | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 71.422% | 2 |
| 2018-12-02 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix Freestyle | 82.720% | 5 |
| 2018-12-01 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix (2014) | 75.283% | 8 |
| 2018-10-21 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix Freestyle | 80.900% | 3 |
| 2018-10-20 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix (2014) | 74.065% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix Special | 72.213% | 5 |
| 2018-05-26 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix (2014) | 72.304% | 4 |
| 2017-12-03 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix Freestyle | 78.775% | 5 |
| 2017-12-02 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix (2014) | 74.920% | 6 |
| 2017-10-22 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix Freestyle | 76.230% | 8 |
| 2017-10-21 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.320% | 8 |
| 2017-07-16 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix Special | 72.686% | 1 |
| 2017-07-15 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix (2014) | 73.040% | 2 |
| 2016-11-27 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix Freestyle | 78.375% | 5 |
| 2016-11-26 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix (2014) | 73.540% | 6 |
| 2016-10-23 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix Freestyle | 79.555% | 2 |
| 2016-10-22 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix (2014) | 72.240% | 3 |
| 2016-06-06 | Benetton Dream FRH 1301 | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.550% | 4 |
| 2016-06-04 | Benetton Dream FRH 1301 | Grand Prix (2014) | 72.640% | 3 |
| 2015-11-29 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.575% | 5 |
| 2015-11-28 | Paridon Magi | Grand Prix (2014) | 72.680% | 6 |
| 2015-10-17 | Benetton Dream FRH 1301 | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.320% | 20 |
| 2015-07-12 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix Freestyle | 82.200% | 1 |
| 2015-07-10 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix (2014) | 77.680% | 1 |
| 2014-11-30 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix Freestyle | 80.875% | 1 |
| 2014-11-29 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix (2014) | 72.980% | 2 |
| 2013-12-01 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix Freestyle | 81.950% | 1 |
| 2013-11-30 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix (2009) | 79.277% | 1 |
| 2013-07-13 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix Freestyle | 79.475% | 1 |
| 2013-07-12 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix (2009) | 76.426% | 1 |
| 2013-06-09 | Divertimento | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.500% | 6 |
| 2013-06-07 | Divertimento | Grand Prix (2009) | 66.766% | 12 |
| 2013-06-07 | Excalibur of Avalon | Grand Prix (2009) | 63.702% | 23 |
| 2013-04-27 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix Freestyle | 82.661% | 4 |
| 2013-04-25 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix (2009) | 77.432% | 3 |
| 2013-04-21 | Divertimento | Grand Prix (2009) | 73.085% | 1 |
| 2012-12-02 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix Freestyle | 84.700% | 1 |
| 2012-12-01 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix (2009) | 79.553% | 1 |
| 2012-07-15 | Favourit | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.000% | 3 |
| 2012-07-14 | Favourit | Grand Prix (2009) | 70.319% | 3 |
| 2012-05-27 | Divertimento | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.325% | 1 |
| 2012-05-26 | Divertimento | Grand Prix (2009) | 71.936% | 1 |
| 2011-11-27 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix Freestyle | 79.375% | 2 |
| 2011-11-26 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix (2009) | 74.766% | 1 |
| 2011-11-06 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix Freestyle | 78.450% | 1 |
| 2011-11-05 | Divertimento | Grand Prix (2009) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2011-11-05 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix (2009) | 73.915% | 1 |
| 2011-07-30 | Divertimento | Grand Prix (2009) | 70.638% | 1 |
| 2011-07-09 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.875% | 3 |
| 2011-07-08 | Don Auriello | Grand Prix (2009) | 70.043% | 4 |
| 2010-11-28 | Favourit | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.600% | 10 |
| 2010-11-27 | Favourit | Grand Prix (2009) | 69.191% | 6 |
| 2010-08-22 | Favourit | Grand Prix Freestyle | 77.050% | 1 |
| 2010-08-21 | Favourit | Grand Prix (2009) | 71.830% | 1 |
| 2010-07-08 | Favourit | Grand Prix (2009) | 71.957% | 2 |
| 2009-11-28 | Solos Carex | Grand Prix (2009) | 66.468% | 6 |
| 2009-08-02 | Favourit | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.950% | 1 |
| 2009-08-01 | Favourit | Grand Prix (2009) | 71.617% | 1 |
| 2009-05-03 | Favourit | Grand Prix (2009) | 70.496% | 1 |